Paige
Tỷ lệ thắng
60.9%
Trận đấu
2.572
KDA
3.74

Paige vs Sinclair vs Sinclair

Cấp độ kỹ năng
Tất cả cấp độ kỹ năng
Trận đấu
16.440
Phien ban
6774
Cập nhật lần cuối
13 thg 10, 2026 UTC
Tác Giả
Dakota Chinnick

Paige vượt trội hơn Sinclair với tỷ lệ thắng ấn tượng 60.9% trong Deadlock. Trong 2.572 trò chơi, Paige trung bình có 3.7 tiêu diệt và sát thương người chơi 857 hơn trên mỗi trận. Đối đầu thuận lợi này cho phép chơi tấn công và cơ hội chiến đấu sớm.

Phân tích đối đầu của Paige

Sử dụng menu thả xuống để chọn đối thủ và xem phân tích chi tiết về cách Paige hoạt động chống lại họ. Bạn sẽ nhận được tỷ lệ thắng đối đầu, thống kê chiến đấu, so sánh giá trị ròng và phân tích sát thương — dựa trên dữ liệu xếp hạng Deadlock thực tế.

So sánh với đối thủ
Paige - 60.9% tỷ lệ thắng trong trận đối đầu này
Paige
60.9% TT
VS
Đối đầu Sinclair vs Paige - 39.1% tỷ lệ thắng
Sinclair
39.1% TT

Ai thắng trong trận đấu Paige vs Sinclair?

Paige thắng trận đối đầu Paige vs Sinclair
Người chiến thắng
Paige
Trận: 2.572
60.9%
Tỷ lệ thắng
39.1%
3.7
TB Hạ gục
4.6
5.0
TB Chết
5.9
15.1
TB Hỗ trợ
10.9
40.452
TB Tài sản
38.741
27.669
Sát thương người chơi
26.812
5.112
Sát thương mục tiêu
4.489
102.4
Đòn kết liễu
78.0

Paige vs Sinclair Tóm tắt đối đầu

The Paige vs Sinclair matchup in Deadlock is một đối đầu một chiều rõ ràng. Based on 2.572 recent matches analyzed, Paige wins with a 60.9% win rate compared to Sinclair's 39.1%, giving Paige a 21.8 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in fragging power, where Paige consistently outperforms. Paige has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. Sinclair should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.

Paige vs Sinclair Phân tích chiến đấu

Paige wins combat stats against Sinclair in Deadlock

Paige claims 4 out of 5 combat metrics in the Paige vs Sinclair matchup, establishing clear mechanical superiority with advantages in KDA efficiency, survivability, damage output. Our analysis of 2.572 ranked games reveals Paige consistently outperforms Sinclair in direct combat scenarios. While Sinclair manages to win one metric, the overall picture favors Paige in fights. Sinclair players should play around their one strength while minimizing exposure in areas where Paige dominates.

Tỷ lệ KDA
3.74Paige
2.63Sinclair
The KDA disparity between Paige and Sinclair is substantial: 3.74 versus 2.63, a commanding 1.11 point difference that reveals Paige's dominance in direct combat exchanges. This matchup data from 2.572 games shows Paige consistently outfragging and outliving Sinclair in these encounters. For Sinclair players, the strategic implication is clear: avoid 1v1 gunfights against Paige whenever possible. Instead, leverage team utility, information gathering, and multi-person pushes to neutralize Paige's mechanical advantage.
Hạ gục TB
3.7Paige
4.6Sinclair
Sinclair secures approximately 0.9 more kills per match than Paige in this head-to-head (4.6 vs 3.7). Over the course of a typical match, this translates to Sinclair contributing several additional eliminations to their team's efforts. The gap indicates Sinclair's playstyle or kit provides slightly better kill-securing opportunities, though Paige can compensate through superior objective focus, team fight positioning, or clutch performances.
Tử vong TB
5.0Paige
5.9Sinclair
Paige survives longer in this matchup, dying 5.0 times per game compared to Sinclair's 5.9 deaths. This 0.9 death difference per match means Paige is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. Sinclair players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests Paige's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Sát thương người chơi
27.669Paige
26.812Sinclair
Paige applies 857 more damage per game than Sinclair in this matchup (27.669 vs 26.812). While not overwhelming, this gap compounds meaningfully over a full match: Paige contributes noticeably more chip damage, assists, and near-kills that set up teammates. Sinclair can close this gap through better trading patterns, ensuring their damage leads to actual eliminations rather than just tagging opponents who then escape or get healed.
Sát thương mục tiêu
5.112Paige
4.489Sinclair
Objective damage contribution is similar between Paige (5.112) and Sinclair (4.489). Neither hero has a distinct advantage when it comes to taking towers, walkers, or the patron. Team coordination will be more important than hero selection for objective control.

Paige vs Sinclair Phân tích kinh tế

Giá trị ròng
40.452Paige
38.741Sinclair
Đòn cuối
102.4Paige
78.0Sinclair

Paige generates approximately 1.711 more souls than Sinclair on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Paige a mid-game advantage. Paige secures more last hits (102.4 vs 78.0), while Sinclair leads in denies (2.2 vs 1.7). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Trang bị được đề xuất cho Paige vs Sinclair

Paige build for Sinclair matchup

Build Paige vs Sinclair

This winning build for Paige against Sinclair focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 60.9% win rate against Sinclair, these 7 items help Paige press the advantage and close out games efficiently. Refresher, Escalating Exposure, Divine Barrier, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 30.400 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

Sinclair build for Paige matchup

Build Sinclair vs Paige

Sinclair's counter-build against Paige attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, Sinclair players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. Spirit Burn, Mystic Reverb, Transcendent Cooldown, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 41.600 souls Knowing Sinclair's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

Các build trang bị này được tối ưu hóa cho đối đầu Paige vs Sinclair dựa trên dữ liệu tỷ lệ thắng từ 2.572 trận đấu cạnh tranh. Lựa chọn trang bị trong Deadlock ảnh hưởng đáng kể đến kết quả đối đầu — build đúng có thể giúp khắc phục bất lợi thống kê hoặc mở rộng lợi thế hiện có. Nhớ điều chỉnh build của bạn dựa trên tình trạng game, đội hình, trang bị địch và liệu bạn đang dẫn trước hay đi sau về linh hồn.

MetaBot Desktop

Xây đội hình tốt nhất quanh Paige

Phòng Đội Hình chấm điểm mọi cặp trong đội bạn theo tỷ lệ thắng thực tế từ hàng trăm nghìn trận, đối chiếu lựa chọn với đội hình địch và tải các đội hình tỷ lệ thắng cao đã được chứng minh.

  • Bảng đội sáu anh hùng
  • Tỷ lệ thắng theo cặp
  • Đội hình thắng cao đã chứng minh
Phòng Đội Hình Deadlock trong MetaBot Desktop

Paige có matchup thuận lợi với 40 tướng và matchup bất lợi với 0 tướng trong Deadlock. Matchup mạnh nhất của Paige là với Shiv với tỷ lệ thắng 63.5%. Matchup khó nhất là Rat King với tỷ lệ thắng 50.4%. Sử dụng bảng bên dưới để tìm chi tiết matchup cụ thể và đề xuất build.

Paige matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Đối Thủ
Tỷ lệ thắng
Trận đấu
KDA
Hạ gục
Chết
Sát thương người chơi
Tài sản
50.41%13.9253.483.45.227.32940.150
57.48%13.0963.503.55.327.23339.866
51.90%8.4033.363.75.628.18439.693
58.46%7.8123.523.65.328.94439.469
51.67%7.1963.533.75.329.33241.010
57.15%6.3693.573.85.428.67640.614
56.87%6.1193.273.65.727.13239.752
61.05%6.1083.543.75.428.24140.231
60.01%6.0643.493.75.528.71839.905
56.38%5.7023.293.65.526.59839.701
60.10%5.4363.623.75.328.93540.504
52.16%5.3343.473.65.428.60340.621
56.79%5.0503.393.85.728.57239.886
55.30%4.8643.513.65.428.38939.784
61.68%4.5963.833.75.028.07240.617
59.58%4.4533.593.75.227.91839.887
52.45%4.2993.423.65.328.52739.548
53.75%4.2923.313.55.529.61839.815
60.38%4.2103.473.95.629.10740.103
62.26%4.0913.563.85.428.50839.835
55.78%4.0283.393.85.629.06140.019
57.91%3.8943.353.75.628.42940.265
58.14%3.8133.513.75.529.35640.161
55.41%3.7743.383.85.630.21140.033
57.85%3.7703.543.85.428.38639.535
60.57%3.5613.673.95.329.76941.316
59.60%3.5203.493.85.528.60539.450
63.55%3.4873.693.75.227.76740.043
60.80%3.4853.603.85.528.61441.135
57.58%3.3123.493.75.529.74240.691
53.41%2.7603.433.55.328.10739.204
60.62%2.7073.463.55.327.06440.132
60.87%2.5723.743.75.027.66940.452
58.19%2.3393.393.85.627.88139.600
61.26%2.3053.413.65.428.03639.712
60.86%2.0953.663.44.927.01639.948
59.31%2.0743.603.85.227.11839.333
62.54%1.9733.723.65.129.02840.987
62.82%1.7514.232.63.321.15335.442
61.67%1.4403.553.85.428.51840.475
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Paige Đối đầu - FAQ

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Paige trong Deadlock là gì?

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Paige là chống lại Shiv, đạt tỷ lệ thắng 63.5%. Paige xuất sắc trong trận đấu này thông qua các chỉ số chiến đấu vượt trội và tương tác khả năng thuận lợi.

Trận đấu khó nhất của Paige là gì?

Trận đấu khó nhất của Paige là chống lại Rat King, chỉ với tỷ lệ thắng 50.4%. Chống lại đối thủ này, Paige nên tập trung vào phối hợp đội hình và mặc áo phòng thủ.

Paige có bao nhiêu trận đấu thuận lợi?

Paige có 40 trận đấu thuận lợi (tỷ lệ thắng 50%+) và 0 trận đấu bất lợi trong Deadlock. Hiểu những động lực trận đấu này giúp bạn đưa ra những lựa chọn anh hùng tốt hơn và điều chỉnh phong cách chơi của bạn.

Tôi nên chơi Paige trong những trận đấu khó như thế nào?

Khi chơi Paige trong những trận đấu khó, ưu tiên canh tác an toàn, định vị và phối hợp đội hình. Điều chỉnh xây dựng vật phẩm của bạn để bù đắp cho nhược điểm trận đấu và tìm kiếm cơ hội để tác động đến những cuộc chiến thông qua những khả năng thay vì đối đầu trực tiếp.

Tôi nên tập trung vào những chỉ số nào trong trận đấu của Paige?

Những chỉ số chính để phân tích trong trận đấu của Paige bao gồm tỷ lệ thắng, tỷ lệ KDA, sát thương người chơi trung bình và sự khác biệt giá trị ròng. Những trận đấu sát thương cao ưu tiên chơi tấn công, trong khi những trận đấu tỷ lệ KDA thấp gợi ý chơi phòng thủ hơn và dựa vào hỗ trợ đội hình.