Siwy Szpon
Winrate
47.2%
Mecze
888
KDA
3.78

Siwy Szpon vs Żmyja vs Żmyja

Poziom umiejętności
Wszystkie poziomy umiejętności
Mecze
8116
Wersja
6774
Ostatnia aktualizacja
14 paź 2026 UTC

Siwy Szpon napotyka wyzwanie z 47.2% procent wygranych przeciwko Żmyja w tym starciu Deadlock. Dane z 888 gier pokazują, że Siwy Szpon średnio napotyka -2.4 więcej śmierci. Skoncentruj się na bezpiecznym farmieniu, koordynacji drużyny i unikaniu starć 1v1.

Analiza matchupu Siwy Szpon

Użyj menu rozwijanego, aby wybrać przeciwnika i zobaczyć szczegółową analizę tego, jak Siwy Szpon radzi sobie przeciwko nim. Otrzymasz wskaźniki wygranych bezpośrednich, statystyki walki, porównanie wartości netto i analizę obrażeń — na podstawie prawdziwych danych z Deadlock ranked.

Porównaj z przeciwnikiem
Siwy Szpon - 47.2% procent wygranych w tym matchupie
Siwy Szpon
47.2% WS
VS
Matchup Żmyja vs Siwy Szpon - 52.8% procent wygranych
Żmyja
52.8% WS

Kto wygrywa matchup Siwy Szpon vs Żmyja?

Żmyja wygrywa matchup Siwy Szpon vs Żmyja
Zwycięzca
Żmyja
Mecze: 888
47.2%
Winrate
52.8%
6.9
Śr. zabójstw
7.3
4.8
Śr. śmierci
7.2
11.3
Śr. asyst
9.4
38 451
Śr. wartość netto
39 666
33 473
Obrażenia graczom
28 476
4411
Obrażenia celom
9687
82.8
Ostatnie ciosy
80.6

Siwy Szpon vs Żmyja Podsumowanie starcia

The Siwy Szpon vs Żmyja matchup in Deadlock is umiarkowanie korzystne starcie. Based on 888 recent matches analyzed, Żmyja wins with a 52.8% win rate compared to Siwy Szpon's 47.2%, giving Żmyja a 5.6 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Żmyja consistently outperforms. Żmyja holds a meaningful advantage in this matchup. Siwy Szpon players should play more cautiously, prioritize safe farming, and look for team fight opportunities where positioning and coordination matter more than 1v1 statistics.

Siwy Szpon vs Żmyja Analiza walki

Siwy Szpon wins combat stats against Żmyja in Deadlock

Siwy Szpon edges out Żmyja in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in KDA efficiency, survivability, damage output. With only a 3-2 margin based on 888 matches analyzed, this Siwy Szpon vs Żmyja matchup remains contestable for both sides. Żmyja shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Żmyja's favor.

Stosunek KDA
3.78Siwy Szpon
2.31Żmyja
The KDA disparity between Siwy Szpon and Żmyja is substantial: 3.78 versus 2.31, a commanding 1.46 point difference that reveals Siwy Szpon's dominance in direct combat exchanges. This matchup data from 888 games shows Siwy Szpon consistently outfragging and outliving Żmyja in these encounters. For Żmyja players, the strategic implication is clear: avoid 1v1 gunfights against Siwy Szpon whenever possible. Instead, leverage team utility, information gathering, and multi-person pushes to neutralize Siwy Szpon's mechanical advantage.
Śr. zabójstwa
6.9Siwy Szpon
7.3Żmyja
Kill production between Siwy Szpon and Żmyja is virtually identical, with Siwy Szpon averaging 6.9 kills per game and Żmyja securing 7.3. This parity suggests both heroes are equally capable of finding frags in this matchup, and outcomes depend more heavily on objective play, ability usage, and team coordination than raw elimination numbers. Players should focus on impactful kills — lane denials, objective fights, and trading — rather than simply padding their kill count.
Śr. śmierci
4.8Siwy Szpon
7.2Żmyja
Siwy Szpon demonstrates markedly better survivability against Żmyja, recording fewer deaths per game. Dying less frequently gives Siwy Szpon significantly more impact potential — more opportunities for multi-kills, more presence in objective fights, and more economic stability from staying alive. Żmyja players face a survival deficit that compounds throughout a match, making disciplined positioning and smart disengagements crucial.
Obrażenia graczom
33 473Siwy Szpon
28 476Żmyja
Siwy Szpon significantly outdamages Żmyja in head-to-head encounters, posting 33 473 average damage versus 28 476. This 4996 damage advantage means Siwy Szpon consistently wins the damage exchange in fights, either securing kills outright or leaving opponents weak for teammates to clean up. Żmyja players should avoid prolonged fights with Siwy Szpon — instead, look for quick picks with burst damage or rely on ability damage and team crossfires to compensate.
Obrażenia celom
4411Siwy Szpon
9687Żmyja
Żmyja dramatically outperforms Siwy Szpon in objective damage (9687 vs 4411). This 5277 point difference makes Żmyja a premier objective threat. Żmyja should look to apply constant pressure on towers and objectives, while Siwy Szpon must focus on creating picks and disrupting Żmyja's push attempts.

Siwy Szpon vs Żmyja Analiza ekonomiczna

Wartość netto
38 451Siwy Szpon
39 666Żmyja
Ostatnie trafienia
82.8Siwy Szpon
80.6Żmyja

Żmyja generates approximately 1215 more souls than Siwy Szpon on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Żmyja a mid-game advantage. Both heroes farm at comparable rates, so lane control will depend on harassment patterns and jungle support rather than inherent farming advantages.

Polecane przedmioty dla Siwy Szpon vs Żmyja

Siwy Szpon build for Żmyja matchup

Siwy Szpon Build vs Żmyja

This optimized build for Siwy Szpon against Żmyja is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 52.8% win rate disadvantage against Żmyja, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Łowca Głów, Szczęśliwy Strzał, Duchowe Przepełnienie, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 33 600 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Żmyja build for Siwy Szpon matchup

Żmyja Build vs Siwy Szpon

Żmyja's recommended build against Siwy Szpon leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Żmyja, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Szczęśliwy Strzał, Nie do Powstrzymania, Uciszacz, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 41 600 souls Understanding Żmyja's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Te buildy przedmiotów są zoptymalizowane pod kątem starcia Siwy Szpon vs Żmyja na podstawie danych o współczynniku wygranych z 888 meczów rankingowych. Wybory przedmiotów w Deadlock znacząco wpływają na wyniki starć — odpowiedni build może pomóc przezwyciężyć statystyczne niedogodności lub rozszerzyć istniejące przewagi. Pamiętaj o dostosowaniu buildu do stanu gry, składów drużyn, ekwipunku przeciwników i tego, czy jesteś z przodu czy z tyłu w duszach.

MetaBot Desktop

Zbuduj najlepszą drużynę wokół Siwy Szpon

Laboratorium składów ocenia każdą parę w twojej drużynie według prawdziwego win rate'u z setek tysięcy meczów, sprawdza picki przeciw wrogiemu składowi i wczytuje sprawdzone składy o wysokim win rate.

  • Plansza sześciu bohaterów
  • Win rate'y synergii par
  • Sprawdzone zwycięskie składy
Laboratorium składów Deadlock w MetaBot Desktop

Siwy Szpon ma korzystne starcia przeciwko 10 bohaterom i niekorzystne starcia przeciwko 30 bohaterom w Deadlock. Najsilniejsze starcie Siwy Szpon jest przeciwko Miraż z 54.5% współczynnikiem wygranych. Najtrudniejsze starcie to Prozalia z 39.4% współczynnikiem wygranych. Użyj poniższej tabeli, aby znaleźć szczegóły starć i rekomendacje buildów.

Siwy Szpon matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Przeciwnik
Winrate
Mecze
KDA
Zabójstwa
Śmierci
Obrażenia graczom
Wartość netto
40.17%67643.566.44.933 78439 096
49.23%50293.776.64.834 44139 533
39.94%37133.346.55.334 01638 300
49.51%29553.606.95.135 26539 549
41.26%27123.746.64.834 38340 016
39.38%27073.496.34.832 41038 782
47.50%27033.666.85.035 18839 591
48.52%26753.496.85.335 63038 947
47.54%25773.746.44.834 75339 053
46.18%25773.386.65.234 55339 213
47.52%25003.656.75.034 79039 836
44.70%24073.396.65.435 00438 924
47.51%22483.286.95.534 40039 421
45.42%21533.626.64.934 13138 597
44.32%21393.786.64.834 45239 626
47.81%19413.876.84.835 00739 987
50.25%17773.806.94.834 54939 530
46.79%17613.766.85.034 82839 489
48.78%17203.466.65.334 10838 361
52.46%16263.686.75.034 92339 559
50.18%16243.626.75.134 48839 477
46.13%15763.596.95.135 52738 931
47.80%15673.546.85.135 71539 585
48.59%14883.556.85.234 68539 202
44.90%14323.706.74.835 98238 805
47.61%14013.786.84.936 72140 869
42.61%13873.586.64.935 08938 470
52.87%13773.837.05.036 76841 281
50.82%13483.967.24.836 19540 569
44.12%12853.516.45.035 71639 062
47.95%11723.636.95.136 70539 532
47.99%11443.396.85.434 20139 104
50.46%9833.746.74.934 76139 508
42.80%9443.336.25.034 67337 638
47.18%8883.786.94.833 47338 451
53.63%8673.656.85.136 15539 945
54.55%8473.776.54.734 66540 299
46.31%7193.536.04.732 75439 234
54.17%5764.227.04.535 49339 604
51.44%5544.454.83.226 04434 766
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Siwy Szpon Matchupy - FAQ

Jaki jest najlepszy matchup Siwy Szpon w Deadlock?

Najlepszy matchup Siwy Szpon to przeciwko Miraż, osiągając 54.5% wskaźnik wygranych. Siwy Szpon wyróżnia się w tym matchupie dzięki lepszym statystykom bojowym.

Jaki jest najtrudniejszy matchup Siwy Szpon?

Najtrudniejszy matchup Siwy Szpon to przeciwko Prozalia, z tylko 39.4% wskaźnikiem wygranych. Przeciwko temu przeciwnikowi Siwy Szpon powinien skupić się na koordynacji drużynowej.

Ile korzystnych matchupów ma Siwy Szpon?

Siwy Szpon ma 10 korzystnych matchupów (50%+ wskaźnik wygranych) i 30 niekorzystnych matchupów w Deadlock.

Jak powinienem grać Siwy Szpon w trudnych matchupach?

Grając Siwy Szpon w trudnych matchupach, priorytetyzuj bezpieczne farmowanie, pozycjonowanie i koordynację drużynową. Dostosuj swój build, aby zrekompensować wadę.

Na jakich statystykach powinienem się skupić w matchupach Siwy Szpon?

Kluczowe statystyki w matchupach Siwy Szpon to wskaźnik wygranych, stosunek KDA, średnie obrażenia gracza i różnica net worth.