Yamato
Winrate
40.4%
Mecze
3520
KDA
2.39

Yamato vs Prozalia vs Prozalia

Poziom umiejętności
Wszystkie poziomy umiejętności
Mecze
13 440
Wersja
6774
Ostatnia aktualizacja
12 paź 2026 UTC

Prozalia twardo neutralizuje Yamato z zaledwie 40.4% procent wygranych w 3520 meczach. Prozalia uzyskuje -3.6 więcej zabójstw średnio. Stając w obliczu tego countera, priorytetuj przedmioty defensywne, grę drużynową i unikaj przedłużonych wymiany.

Analiza matchupu Yamato

Użyj menu rozwijanego, aby wybrać przeciwnika i zobaczyć szczegółową analizę tego, jak Yamato radzi sobie przeciwko nim. Otrzymasz wskaźniki wygranych bezpośrednich, statystyki walki, porównanie wartości netto i analizę obrażeń — na podstawie prawdziwych danych z Deadlock ranked.

Porównaj z przeciwnikiem
Yamato - 40.4% procent wygranych w tym matchupie
Yamato
40.4% WS
VS
Matchup Prozalia vs Yamato - 59.6% procent wygranych
Prozalia
59.6% WS

Kto wygrywa matchup Yamato vs Prozalia?

Prozalia wygrywa matchup Yamato vs Prozalia
Zwycięzca
Prozalia
Mecze: 3520
40.4%
Winrate
59.6%
7.4
Śr. zabójstw
3.8
7.6
Śr. śmierci
5.5
10.6
Śr. asyst
15.5
37 802
Śr. wartość netto
39 450
29 354
Obrażenia graczom
28 605
4794
Obrażenia celom
5171
69.1
Ostatnie ciosy
101.3

Yamato vs Prozalia Podsumowanie starcia

The Yamato vs Prozalia matchup in Deadlock is zdecydowanie jednostronne starcie. Based on 3520 recent matches analyzed, Prozalia wins with a 59.6% win rate compared to Yamato's 40.4%, giving Prozalia a 19.2 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in fragging power, where Prozalia consistently outperforms. Prozalia has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. Yamato should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.

Yamato vs Prozalia Analiza walki

Prozalia wins combat stats against Yamato in Deadlock

Prozalia edges out Yamato in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in KDA efficiency, survivability, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 3520 matches analyzed, this Yamato vs Prozalia matchup remains contestable for both sides. Yamato shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Yamato's favor.

Stosunek KDA
2.39Yamato
3.49Prozalia
The KDA disparity between Prozalia and Yamato is substantial: 3.49 versus 2.39, a commanding 1.10 point difference that reveals Prozalia's dominance in direct combat exchanges. This matchup data from 3520 games shows Prozalia consistently outfragging and outliving Yamato in these encounters. For Yamato players, the strategic implication is clear: avoid 1v1 gunfights against Prozalia whenever possible. Instead, leverage team utility, information gathering, and multi-person pushes to neutralize Prozalia's mechanical advantage.
Śr. zabójstwa
7.4Yamato
3.8Prozalia
Yamato substantially outfrags Prozalia in this matchup, averaging 7.4 kills compared to 3.8 — a difference of nearly 3.6 eliminations per match. When Yamato faces Prozalia, the data clearly shows Yamato finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. Prozalia players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging Yamato in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
Śr. śmierci
7.6Yamato
5.5Prozalia
Prozalia demonstrates markedly better survivability against Yamato, recording fewer deaths per game. Dying less frequently gives Prozalia significantly more impact potential — more opportunities for multi-kills, more presence in objective fights, and more economic stability from staying alive. Yamato players face a survival deficit that compounds throughout a match, making disciplined positioning and smart disengagements crucial.
Obrażenia graczom
29 354Yamato
28 605Prozalia
Player damage output is remarkably close in the Yamato vs Prozalia matchup. Yamato deals 29 354 average damage while Prozalia deals 28 605. This parity indicates both heroes apply similar pressure in fights and contribute comparably to wearing down enemy health pools. When these heroes face off, neither can rely on superior damage output to swing encounters — instead, the deciding factors become ability timing, positioning, and coordination with teammates.
Obrażenia celom
4794Yamato
5171Prozalia
Objective damage contribution is similar between Yamato (4794) and Prozalia (5171). Neither hero has a distinct advantage when it comes to taking towers, walkers, or the patron. Team coordination will be more important than hero selection for objective control.

Yamato vs Prozalia Analiza ekonomiczna

Wartość netto
37 802Yamato
39 450Prozalia
Ostatnie trafienia
69.1Yamato
101.3Prozalia

Prozalia generates approximately 1649 more souls than Yamato on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Prozalia a mid-game advantage. Prozalia secures more last hits (101.3 vs 69.1), while Yamato leads in denies (2.1 vs 1.8). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Polecane przedmioty dla Yamato vs Prozalia

Yamato build for Prozalia matchup

Yamato Build vs Prozalia

This optimized build for Yamato against Prozalia is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 59.6% win rate disadvantage against Prozalia, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Orzeźwiacz, Mistyczne Spowolnienie, Duchowe Spalenie, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 40 000 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Prozalia build for Yamato matchup

Prozalia Build vs Yamato

Prozalia's recommended build against Yamato leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Prozalia, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Naboje Tesli, Duchowe Uderzenie, Plaga, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 19 200 souls Understanding Prozalia's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Te buildy przedmiotów są zoptymalizowane pod kątem starcia Yamato vs Prozalia na podstawie danych o współczynniku wygranych z 3520 meczów rankingowych. Wybory przedmiotów w Deadlock znacząco wpływają na wyniki starć — odpowiedni build może pomóc przezwyciężyć statystyczne niedogodności lub rozszerzyć istniejące przewagi. Pamiętaj o dostosowaniu buildu do stanu gry, składów drużyn, ekwipunku przeciwników i tego, czy jesteś z przodu czy z tyłu w duszach.

MetaBot Desktop

Zbuduj najlepszą drużynę wokół Yamato

Laboratorium składów ocenia każdą parę w twojej drużynie według prawdziwego win rate'u z setek tysięcy meczów, sprawdza picki przeciw wrogiemu składowi i wczytuje sprawdzone składy o wysokim win rate.

  • Plansza sześciu bohaterów
  • Win rate'y synergii par
  • Sprawdzone zwycięskie składy
Laboratorium składów Deadlock w MetaBot Desktop

Yamato ma korzystne starcia przeciwko 17 bohaterom i niekorzystne starcia przeciwko 23 bohaterom w Deadlock. Najsilniejsze starcie Yamato jest przeciwko Kosa z 54.1% współczynnikiem wygranych. Najtrudniejsze starcie to Krypta z 40.2% współczynnikiem wygranych. Użyj poniższej tabeli, aby znaleźć szczegóły starć i rekomendacje buildów.

Yamato matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Przeciwnik
Winrate
Mecze
KDA
Zabójstwa
Śmierci
Obrażenia graczom
Wartość netto
43.55%12 8072.577.77.430 87438 363
48.75%80782.587.67.431 14438 545
44.29%51372.598.17.531 97138 217
50.36%49522.548.07.731 98239 014
50.07%41742.597.97.531 40138 617
40.19%41012.467.67.529 88238 291
49.82%39762.628.27.532 33239 049
48.93%39242.598.07.532 40438 547
51.26%38492.588.17.732 82938 547
46.78%38352.497.97.831 68237 617
40.40%35202.397.47.629 35437 802
50.87%34582.657.87.331 88238 060
48.87%32252.488.17.730 82538 160
45.91%32042.627.97.431 39838 266
41.73%31972.537.87.531 17938 521
48.33%30272.628.07.431 15638 125
48.95%27032.638.07.631 96538 178
52.47%26072.758.37.332 14639 353
48.04%24692.497.97.731 23937 610
50.04%24602.517.87.631 88238 524
45.94%24122.537.97.632 01238 182
46.32%23492.527.97.632 39338 282
51.92%22402.607.97.631 67138 504
44.30%21852.607.77.331 71137 836
54.13%20842.678.17.331 87238 579
44.84%20722.487.57.431 29637 617
52.10%20712.758.37.432 50639 644
51.82%19242.728.17.432 67339 650
47.17%18232.557.87.633 22639 241
50.17%18102.578.07.733 08338 530
50.65%17772.608.07.631 91837 525
51.22%17202.567.87.531 28538 552
50.03%14612.667.87.331 27239 094
48.65%14082.698.27.331 15837 897
45.65%13782.457.57.532 79137 683
54.12%12992.687.97.331 91539 484
52.09%12212.657.97.332 25438 694
49.96%11372.657.87.130 76138 509
51.37%8392.507.57.630 39238 580
45.84%6132.585.75.724 92934 976
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Yamato Matchupy - FAQ

Jaki jest najlepszy matchup Yamato w Deadlock?

Najlepszy matchup Yamato to przeciwko Kosa, osiągając 54.1% wskaźnik wygranych. Yamato wyróżnia się w tym matchupie dzięki lepszym statystykom bojowym.

Jaki jest najtrudniejszy matchup Yamato?

Najtrudniejszy matchup Yamato to przeciwko Krypta, z tylko 40.2% wskaźnikiem wygranych. Przeciwko temu przeciwnikowi Yamato powinien skupić się na koordynacji drużynowej.

Ile korzystnych matchupów ma Yamato?

Yamato ma 17 korzystnych matchupów (50%+ wskaźnik wygranych) i 23 niekorzystnych matchupów w Deadlock.

Jak powinienem grać Yamato w trudnych matchupach?

Grając Yamato w trudnych matchupach, priorytetyzuj bezpieczne farmowanie, pozycjonowanie i koordynację drużynową. Dostosuj swój build, aby zrekompensować wadę.

Na jakich statystykach powinienem się skupić w matchupach Yamato?

Kluczowe statystyki w matchupach Yamato to wskaźnik wygranych, stosunek KDA, średnie obrażenia gracza i różnica net worth.