Miraż
Winrate
47.6%
Mecze
1948
KDA
3.18

Miraż vs Rem vs Rem

Poziom umiejętności
Wszystkie poziomy umiejętności
Mecze
6416
Wersja
6774
Ostatnia aktualizacja
13 paź 2026 UTC

Miraż napotyka wyzwanie z 47.6% procent wygranych przeciwko Rem w tym starciu Deadlock. Dane z 1948 gier pokazują, że Miraż średnio napotyka 0.7 więcej śmierci. Skoncentruj się na bezpiecznym farmieniu, koordynacji drużyny i unikaniu starć 1v1.

Analiza matchupu Miraż

Użyj menu rozwijanego, aby wybrać przeciwnika i zobaczyć szczegółową analizę tego, jak Miraż radzi sobie przeciwko nim. Otrzymasz wskaźniki wygranych bezpośrednich, statystyki walki, porównanie wartości netto i analizę obrażeń — na podstawie prawdziwych danych z Deadlock ranked.

Porównaj z przeciwnikiem
Miraż - 47.6% procent wygranych w tym matchupie
Miraż
47.6% WS
VS
Matchup Rem vs Miraż - 52.4% procent wygranych
Rem
52.4% WS

Kto wygrywa matchup Miraż vs Rem?

Rem wygrywa matchup Miraż vs Rem
Zwycięzca
Rem
Mecze: 1948
47.6%
Winrate
52.4%
6.0
Śr. zabójstw
3.4
5.6
Śr. śmierci
4.9
11.7
Śr. asyst
14.7
40 339
Śr. wartość netto
40 461
29 201
Obrażenia graczom
20 453
4670
Obrażenia celom
4132
79.1
Ostatnie ciosy
74.2

Miraż vs Rem Podsumowanie starcia

The Miraż vs Rem matchup in Deadlock is umiarkowanie korzystne starcie. Based on 1948 recent matches analyzed, Rem wins with a 52.4% win rate compared to Miraż's 47.6%, giving Rem a 4.7 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in damage output, where Miraż consistently outperforms. Rem holds a meaningful advantage in this matchup. Miraż players should play more cautiously, prioritize safe farming, and look for team fight opportunities where positioning and coordination matter more than 1v1 statistics.

Miraż vs Rem Analiza walki

Miraż wins combat stats against Rem in Deadlock

Miraż edges out Rem in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in kill production, damage output, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 1948 matches analyzed, this Miraż vs Rem matchup remains contestable for both sides. Rem shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Rem's favor.

Stosunek KDA
3.18Miraż
3.67Rem
Rem demonstrates noticeably stronger kill-death-assist performance against Miraż, maintaining a 3.67 KDA versus 3.18. This 0.49 point gap reflects Rem's superior ability to secure eliminations while avoiding death in these head-to-head encounters. Miraż players facing Rem should prioritize team coordination over solo aggression — look for 2v1 situations, coordinate ability usage with teammates, and focus on trading rather than taking isolated duels where Rem's statistical advantage becomes most pronounced.
Śr. zabójstwa
6.0Miraż
3.4Rem
Miraż substantially outfrags Rem in this matchup, averaging 6.0 kills compared to 3.4 — a difference of nearly 2.7 eliminations per match. When Miraż faces Rem, the data clearly shows Miraż finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. Rem players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging Miraż in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
Śr. śmierci
5.6Miraż
4.9Rem
Rem survives longer in this matchup, dying 4.9 times per game compared to Miraż's 5.6 deaths. This 0.7 death difference per match means Rem is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. Miraż players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests Rem's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Obrażenia graczom
29 201Miraż
20 453Rem
The damage differential between Miraż and Rem is exceptional: 29 201 compared to just 20 453. Miraż deals 8749 more damage per game on average, indicating absolute dominance in direct combat exchanges. This level of disparity suggests Miraż's kit, typical playstyle, or positioning patterns give them massive advantages in dealing damage while Rem struggles to even trade effectively. Rem players should treat Miraż as a must-avoid duel and focus entirely on non-combat contributions or ability-based damage.
Obrażenia celom
4670Miraż
4132Rem
Objective damage contribution is similar between Miraż (4670) and Rem (4132). Neither hero has a distinct advantage when it comes to taking towers, walkers, or the patron. Team coordination will be more important than hero selection for objective control.

Miraż vs Rem Analiza ekonomiczna

Wartość netto
40 339Miraż
40 461Rem
Ostatnie trafienia
79.1Miraż
74.2Rem

Miraż and Rem have nearly identical economic performance in this matchup, generating comparable souls throughout the game. Item timing advantages will come from efficient farming and securing kills rather than inherent hero advantages. Both heroes farm at comparable rates, so lane control will depend on harassment patterns and jungle support rather than inherent farming advantages.

Polecane przedmioty dla Miraż vs Rem

Miraż build for Rem matchup

Miraż Build vs Rem

This optimized build for Miraż against Rem is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 52.4% win rate disadvantage against Rem, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Ogień Zwrotny, Uciszacz, Naboje Wysysające, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 33 600 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Rem build for Miraż matchup

Rem Build vs Miraż

Rem's recommended build against Miraż leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Rem, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Oszukanie Śmierci, Odłamek Echa, Uzdrawiające Tempo, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 36 000 souls Understanding Rem's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Te buildy przedmiotów są zoptymalizowane pod kątem starcia Miraż vs Rem na podstawie danych o współczynniku wygranych z 1948 meczów rankingowych. Wybory przedmiotów w Deadlock znacząco wpływają na wyniki starć — odpowiedni build może pomóc przezwyciężyć statystyczne niedogodności lub rozszerzyć istniejące przewagi. Pamiętaj o dostosowaniu buildu do stanu gry, składów drużyn, ekwipunku przeciwników i tego, czy jesteś z przodu czy z tyłu w duszach.

MetaBot Desktop

Zbuduj najlepszą drużynę wokół Miraż

Laboratorium składów ocenia każdą parę w twojej drużynie według prawdziwego win rate'u z setek tysięcy meczów, sprawdza picki przeciw wrogiemu składowi i wczytuje sprawdzone składy o wysokim win rate.

  • Plansza sześciu bohaterów
  • Win rate'y synergii par
  • Sprawdzone zwycięskie składy
Laboratorium składów Deadlock w MetaBot Desktop

Miraż ma korzystne starcia przeciwko 3 bohaterom i niekorzystne starcia przeciwko 37 bohaterom w Deadlock. Najsilniejsze starcie Miraż jest przeciwko Kosa z 51.4% współczynnikiem wygranych. Najtrudniejsze starcie to Krypta z 36.5% współczynnikiem wygranych. Użyj poniższej tabeli, aby znaleźć szczegóły starć i rekomendacje buildów.

Miraż matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Przeciwnik
Winrate
Mecze
KDA
Zabójstwa
Śmierci
Obrażenia graczom
Wartość netto
44.24%53033.126.05.528 56640 097
36.77%46123.115.85.427 54139 506
40.29%27603.006.15.828 52139 498
47.12%23263.216.25.629 10540 656
45.24%22483.096.15.729 24340 544
45.26%20773.226.45.629 38440 706
36.55%20523.026.15.627 82740 009
42.53%19752.976.36.029 35939 911
37.46%19733.005.75.526 74039 793
47.64%19483.186.05.629 20140 339
42.98%19293.026.25.829 15740 633
49.48%19263.236.55.730 14940 520
41.20%17673.316.35.428 98740 311
47.55%16953.256.35.529 10240 377
43.83%16772.966.56.029 07240 472
44.28%16713.226.35.528 58939 710
47.72%14063.116.25.828 29939 949
44.44%13933.186.35.729 08340 120
43.06%13543.046.35.829 67740 086
47.35%13413.186.55.829 30140 366
45.88%12993.056.36.029 72740 195
48.64%12853.286.35.529 10641 471
51.41%12413.276.35.528 96740 572
41.97%12393.156.15.630 39540 700
41.36%12093.036.25.730 28339 800
40.05%11763.086.25.729 87240 008
46.87%11673.106.35.829 69940 313
43.99%11393.276.55.630 66841 176
49.03%11363.276.45.629 57941 324
46.66%10633.126.45.931 28841 017
47.24%9973.226.35.630 11541 442
48.37%8583.036.25.928 71540 338
45.45%8473.136.35.629 49840 878
44.00%8163.186.25.530 07039 559
50.20%7353.456.55.429 60940 769
46.51%7313.316.35.327 43039 669
50.00%7143.196.35.730 95840 895
43.02%6163.166.25.529 50741 151
47.41%4833.226.25.529 05340 247
42.71%3913.274.43.922 04835 129
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Miraż Matchupy - FAQ

Jaki jest najlepszy matchup Miraż w Deadlock?

Najlepszy matchup Miraż to przeciwko Kosa, osiągając 51.4% wskaźnik wygranych. Miraż wyróżnia się w tym matchupie dzięki lepszym statystykom bojowym.

Jaki jest najtrudniejszy matchup Miraż?

Najtrudniejszy matchup Miraż to przeciwko Krypta, z tylko 36.5% wskaźnikiem wygranych. Przeciwko temu przeciwnikowi Miraż powinien skupić się na koordynacji drużynowej.

Ile korzystnych matchupów ma Miraż?

Miraż ma 3 korzystnych matchupów (50%+ wskaźnik wygranych) i 37 niekorzystnych matchupów w Deadlock.

Jak powinienem grać Miraż w trudnych matchupach?

Grając Miraż w trudnych matchupach, priorytetyzuj bezpieczne farmowanie, pozycjonowanie i koordynację drużynową. Dostosuj swój build, aby zrekompensować wadę.

Na jakich statystykach powinienem się skupić w matchupach Miraż?

Kluczowe statystyki w matchupach Miraż to wskaźnik wygranych, stosunek KDA, średnie obrażenia gracza i różnica net worth.