Portier
Winrate
46.5%
Mecze
1041
KDA
3.07

Portier vs McGinnis vs McGinnis

Poziom umiejętności
Wszystkie poziomy umiejętności
Mecze
8481
Wersja
6774
Ostatnia aktualizacja
13 paź 2026 UTC

Portier napotyka wyzwanie z 46.5% procent wygranych przeciwko McGinnis w tym starciu Deadlock. Dane z 1041 gier pokazują, że Portier średnio napotyka -0.5 więcej śmierci. Skoncentruj się na bezpiecznym farmieniu, koordynacji drużyny i unikaniu starć 1v1.

Analiza matchupu Portier

Użyj menu rozwijanego, aby wybrać przeciwnika i zobaczyć szczegółową analizę tego, jak Portier radzi sobie przeciwko nim. Otrzymasz wskaźniki wygranych bezpośrednich, statystyki walki, porównanie wartości netto i analizę obrażeń — na podstawie prawdziwych danych z Deadlock ranked.

Porównaj z przeciwnikiem
Portier - 46.5% procent wygranych w tym matchupie
Portier
46.5% WS
VS
Matchup McGinnis vs Portier - 53.5% procent wygranych
McGinnis
53.5% WS

Kto wygrywa matchup Portier vs McGinnis?

McGinnis wygrywa matchup Portier vs McGinnis
Zwycięzca
McGinnis
Mecze: 1041
46.5%
Winrate
53.5%
4.3
Śr. zabójstw
4.6
5.3
Śr. śmierci
5.8
11.9
Śr. asyst
12.5
40 373
Śr. wartość netto
39 488
27 381
Obrażenia graczom
34 444
3462
Obrażenia celom
6084
82.9
Ostatnie ciosy
97.3

Portier vs McGinnis Podsumowanie starcia

The Portier vs McGinnis matchup in Deadlock is znacząca statystyczna przewaga. Based on 1041 recent matches analyzed, McGinnis wins with a 53.5% win rate compared to Portier's 46.5%, giving McGinnis a 7.0 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where McGinnis consistently outperforms. McGinnis dominates this matchup statistically. McGinnis can play aggressively and look for solo kills, while Portier should focus on minimizing losses, farming safely, and relying on teammates to even the odds.

Portier vs McGinnis Analiza walki

McGinnis wins combat stats against Portier in Deadlock

McGinnis edges out Portier in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in kill production, damage output, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 1041 matches analyzed, this Portier vs McGinnis matchup remains contestable for both sides. Portier shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Portier's favor.

Stosunek KDA
3.07Portier
2.95McGinnis
The KDA comparison between Portier and McGinnis reveals an exceptionally tight contest, with Portier averaging 3.07 and McGinnis posting 2.95. This razor-thin margin demonstrates that neither hero has a systematic fragging advantage in this matchup. When facing each other in ranked games, success depends almost entirely on individual player mechanics, ability timing, and split-second decision making rather than any inherent hero kit advantage.
Śr. zabójstwa
4.3Portier
4.6McGinnis
Kill production between Portier and McGinnis is virtually identical, with Portier averaging 4.3 kills per game and McGinnis securing 4.6. This parity suggests both heroes are equally capable of finding frags in this matchup, and outcomes depend more heavily on objective play, ability usage, and team coordination than raw elimination numbers. Players should focus on impactful kills — lane denials, objective fights, and trading — rather than simply padding their kill count.
Śr. śmierci
5.3Portier
5.8McGinnis
Portier survives longer in this matchup, dying 5.3 times per game compared to McGinnis's 5.8 deaths. This 0.5 death difference per match means Portier is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. McGinnis players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests Portier's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Obrażenia graczom
27 381Portier
34 444McGinnis
The damage differential between McGinnis and Portier is exceptional: 34 444 compared to just 27 381. McGinnis deals 7063 more damage per game on average, indicating absolute dominance in direct combat exchanges. This level of disparity suggests McGinnis's kit, typical playstyle, or positioning patterns give them massive advantages in dealing damage while Portier struggles to even trade effectively. Portier players should treat McGinnis as a must-avoid duel and focus entirely on non-combat contributions or ability-based damage.
Obrażenia celom
3462Portier
6084McGinnis
McGinnis contributes 2622 more objective damage than Portier on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with McGinnis may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. Portier should focus on creating picks while McGinnis pushes objectives.

Portier vs McGinnis Analiza ekonomiczna

Wartość netto
40 373Portier
39 488McGinnis
Ostatnie trafienia
82.9Portier
97.3McGinnis

Portier generates approximately 885 more souls than McGinnis on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Portier a mid-game advantage. McGinnis secures more last hits (97.3 vs 82.9), while McGinnis leads in denies (6.6 vs 2.2). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Polecane przedmioty dla Portier vs McGinnis

Portier build for McGinnis matchup

Portier Build vs McGinnis

This optimized build for Portier against McGinnis is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 53.5% win rate disadvantage against McGinnis, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Dodatkowe Zdrowie, Mistyczny Pogłos, Oszukanie Śmierci, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 27 200 souls The build emphasizes early power spikes with cost-efficient items, allowing you to stay relevant even when McGinnis has an inherent advantage.

McGinnis build for Portier matchup

McGinnis Build vs Portier

McGinnis's recommended build against Portier leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring McGinnis, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Kevlar Wróżbity, Impuls Męki, Obronny Stróż, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 28 800 souls Understanding McGinnis's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Te buildy przedmiotów są zoptymalizowane pod kątem starcia Portier vs McGinnis na podstawie danych o współczynniku wygranych z 1041 meczów rankingowych. Wybory przedmiotów w Deadlock znacząco wpływają na wyniki starć — odpowiedni build może pomóc przezwyciężyć statystyczne niedogodności lub rozszerzyć istniejące przewagi. Pamiętaj o dostosowaniu buildu do stanu gry, składów drużyn, ekwipunku przeciwników i tego, czy jesteś z przodu czy z tyłu w duszach.

MetaBot Desktop

Zbuduj najlepszą drużynę wokół Portier

Laboratorium składów ocenia każdą parę w twojej drużynie według prawdziwego win rate'u z setek tysięcy meczów, sprawdza picki przeciw wrogiemu składowi i wczytuje sprawdzone składy o wysokim win rate.

  • Plansza sześciu bohaterów
  • Win rate'y synergii par
  • Sprawdzone zwycięskie składy
Laboratorium składów Deadlock w MetaBot Desktop

Portier ma korzystne starcia przeciwko 7 bohaterom i niekorzystne starcia przeciwko 33 bohaterom w Deadlock. Najsilniejsze starcie Portier jest przeciwko Srebrna z 53.3% współczynnikiem wygranych. Najtrudniejsze starcie to Szczurzy Król z 37.1% współczynnikiem wygranych. Użyj poniższej tabeli, aby znaleźć szczegóły starć i rekomendacje buildów.

Portier matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Przeciwnik
Winrate
Mecze
KDA
Zabójstwa
Śmierci
Obrażenia graczom
Wartość netto
37.13%70192.954.15.326 43539 540
44.86%59182.974.15.527 16939 911
42.28%43973.034.65.628 67139 923
49.13%36072.964.45.728 75039 607
39.43%35612.874.35.627 25739 974
49.56%35053.104.75.629 23940 782
37.78%34362.914.45.627 75639 791
47.61%33862.974.45.628 31340 056
45.84%33402.894.35.727 81940 325
49.63%32402.984.55.828 82740 020
44.98%30263.004.65.728 54240 308
46.40%28862.894.65.928 69439 870
40.65%27282.964.45.627 69339 785
45.63%26232.824.45.827 31140 002
44.72%25493.034.55.527 89139 661
47.41%24873.074.65.528 25540 212
50.68%24193.064.85.829 66340 360
53.32%23073.204.85.629 18740 444
50.46%22873.244.75.428 38341 142
43.62%22812.854.55.929 01639 779
47.63%22593.074.65.628 30939 636
42.31%21772.834.45.829 22940 160
43.42%21052.904.45.628 77739 760
46.76%21022.894.35.728 75840 241
43.06%20093.094.45.428 84039 947
51.98%19683.124.75.528 76141 007
48.18%19242.984.75.829 15039 918
47.53%18833.044.55.629 76740 263
50.22%17863.204.55.427 88340 550
45.96%17103.014.65.729 17140 695
47.52%13932.934.65.928 60939 708
47.13%13772.964.55.728 58041 333
39.45%13412.844.35.628 73439 866
49.39%13063.164.55.428 15941 114
50.70%12133.134.75.528 81240 723
47.13%11672.994.45.728 12940 188
46.49%10413.074.35.327 38140 373
52.76%9973.174.75.429 61641 675
48.20%8612.904.55.828 68240 335
47.09%7733.242.93.819 66935 144
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Portier Matchupy - FAQ

Jaki jest najlepszy matchup Portier w Deadlock?

Najlepszy matchup Portier to przeciwko Srebrna, osiągając 53.3% wskaźnik wygranych. Portier wyróżnia się w tym matchupie dzięki lepszym statystykom bojowym.

Jaki jest najtrudniejszy matchup Portier?

Najtrudniejszy matchup Portier to przeciwko Szczurzy Król, z tylko 37.1% wskaźnikiem wygranych. Przeciwko temu przeciwnikowi Portier powinien skupić się na koordynacji drużynowej.

Ile korzystnych matchupów ma Portier?

Portier ma 7 korzystnych matchupów (50%+ wskaźnik wygranych) i 33 niekorzystnych matchupów w Deadlock.

Jak powinienem grać Portier w trudnych matchupach?

Grając Portier w trudnych matchupach, priorytetyzuj bezpieczne farmowanie, pozycjonowanie i koordynację drużynową. Dostosuj swój build, aby zrekompensować wadę.

Na jakich statystykach powinienem się skupić w matchupach Portier?

Kluczowe statystyki w matchupach Portier to wskaźnik wygranych, stosunek KDA, średnie obrażenia gracza i różnica net worth.