Drętwiak Danny
Winrate
49.3%
Mecze
6235
KDA
2.60

Drętwiak Danny vs Billy vs Billy

Poziom umiejętności
Wszystkie poziomy umiejętności
Mecze
48 835
Wersja
6795
Ostatnia aktualizacja
21 paź 2026 UTC

Starcie Drętwiak Danny vs Billy jest niezwykle bliskie z 49.3% vs 50.7% procent wygranych w 6235 meczach. Drętwiak Danny ma niewielką przewagę w kill-death ratio. Indywidualna umiejętność i pozycjonowanie określą wynik bardziej niż wybór bohatera w tym wyrównaniu starciu.

Analiza matchupu Drętwiak Danny

Użyj menu rozwijanego, aby wybrać przeciwnika i zobaczyć szczegółową analizę tego, jak Drętwiak Danny radzi sobie przeciwko nim. Otrzymasz wskaźniki wygranych bezpośrednich, statystyki walki, porównanie wartości netto i analizę obrażeń — na podstawie prawdziwych danych z Deadlock ranked.

Porównaj z przeciwnikiem
Drętwiak Danny - 49.3% procent wygranych w tym matchupie
Drętwiak Danny
49.3% WS
VS
Matchup Billy vs Drętwiak Danny - 50.7% procent wygranych
Billy
50.7% WS

Kto wygrywa matchup Drętwiak Danny vs Billy?

Billy wygrywa matchup Drętwiak Danny vs Billy
Zwycięzca
Billy
Mecze: 6235
49.3%
Winrate
50.7%
6.4
Śr. zabójstw
6.4
6.6
Śr. śmierci
7.2
10.8
Śr. asyst
11.5
36 723
Śr. wartość netto
38 647
31 944
Obrażenia graczom
27 811
2755
Obrażenia celom
4625
56.6
Ostatnie ciosy
62.3

Drętwiak Danny vs Billy Podsumowanie starcia

The Drętwiak Danny vs Billy matchup in Deadlock is relatywnie zbalansowane starcie z lekką przewagą. Based on 6235 recent matches analyzed, Billy wins with a 50.7% win rate compared to Drętwiak Danny's 49.3%, giving Billy a 1.4 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Billy consistently outperforms. Billy has a small statistical advantage, but Drętwiak Danny can absolutely win through smart play. The margin is thin enough that jungle rotations, team coordination, and mechanical outplays will often determine the outcome more than champion select.

Drętwiak Danny vs Billy Analiza walki

Drętwiak Danny wins combat stats against Billy in Deadlock

Drętwiak Danny claims 4 out of 5 combat metrics in the Drętwiak Danny vs Billy matchup, establishing clear mechanical superiority with advantages in KDA efficiency, kill production, survivability. Our analysis of 6235 ranked games reveals Drętwiak Danny consistently outperforms Billy in direct combat scenarios. While Billy manages to win one metric, the overall picture favors Drętwiak Danny in fights. Billy players should play around their one strength while minimizing exposure in areas where Drętwiak Danny dominates.

Stosunek KDA
2.60Drętwiak Danny
2.47Billy
The KDA comparison between Drętwiak Danny and Billy reveals an exceptionally tight contest, with Drętwiak Danny averaging 2.60 and Billy posting 2.47. This razor-thin margin demonstrates that neither hero has a systematic fragging advantage in this matchup. When facing each other in ranked games, success depends almost entirely on individual player mechanics, ability timing, and split-second decision making rather than any inherent hero kit advantage.
Śr. zabójstwa
6.4Drętwiak Danny
6.4Billy
Kill production between Drętwiak Danny and Billy is virtually identical, with Drętwiak Danny averaging 6.4 kills per game and Billy securing 6.4. This parity suggests both heroes are equally capable of finding frags in this matchup, and outcomes depend more heavily on objective play, ability usage, and team coordination than raw elimination numbers. Players should focus on impactful kills — lane denials, objective fights, and trading — rather than simply padding their kill count.
Śr. śmierci
6.6Drętwiak Danny
7.2Billy
Drętwiak Danny survives longer in this matchup, dying 6.6 times per game compared to Billy's 7.2 deaths. This 0.6 death difference per match means Drętwiak Danny is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. Billy players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests Drętwiak Danny's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Obrażenia graczom
31 944Drętwiak Danny
27 811Billy
Drętwiak Danny significantly outdamages Billy in head-to-head encounters, posting 31 944 average damage versus 27 811. This 4133 damage advantage means Drętwiak Danny consistently wins the damage exchange in fights, either securing kills outright or leaving opponents weak for teammates to clean up. Billy players should avoid prolonged fights with Drętwiak Danny — instead, look for quick picks with burst damage or rely on ability damage and team crossfires to compensate.
Obrażenia celom
2755Drętwiak Danny
4625Billy
Billy contributes 1870 more objective damage than Drętwiak Danny on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with Billy may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. Drętwiak Danny should focus on creating picks while Billy pushes objectives.

Drętwiak Danny vs Billy Analiza ekonomiczna

Wartość netto
36 723Drętwiak Danny
38 647Billy
Ostatnie trafienia
56.6Drętwiak Danny
62.3Billy

Billy generates approximately 1925 more souls than Drętwiak Danny on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Billy a mid-game advantage. Billy secures more last hits (62.3 vs 56.6), while Billy leads in denies (2.3 vs 1.2). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Polecane przedmioty dla Drętwiak Danny vs Billy

Drętwiak Danny build for Billy matchup

Drętwiak Danny Build vs Billy

This optimized build for Drętwiak Danny against Billy is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 50.7% win rate disadvantage against Billy, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Lekki Krok, Duchowe Spalenie, Ciężki Kaliber, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 21 600 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Billy build for Drętwiak Danny matchup

Billy Build vs Drętwiak Danny

Billy's recommended build against Drętwiak Danny leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Billy, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Plaga, Widmowe Uderzenie, Kolos, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 33 600 souls Understanding Billy's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Te buildy przedmiotów są zoptymalizowane pod kątem starcia Drętwiak Danny vs Billy na podstawie danych o współczynniku wygranych z 6235 meczów rankingowych. Wybory przedmiotów w Deadlock znacząco wpływają na wyniki starć — odpowiedni build może pomóc przezwyciężyć statystyczne niedogodności lub rozszerzyć istniejące przewagi. Pamiętaj o dostosowaniu buildu do stanu gry, składów drużyn, ekwipunku przeciwników i tego, czy jesteś z przodu czy z tyłu w duszach.

MetaBot Desktop

Zbuduj najlepszą drużynę wokół Drętwiak Danny

Laboratorium składów ocenia każdą parę w twojej drużynie według prawdziwego win rate'u z setek tysięcy meczów, sprawdza picki przeciw wrogiemu składowi i wczytuje sprawdzone składy o wysokim win rate.

  • Plansza sześciu bohaterów
  • Win rate'y synergii par
  • Sprawdzone zwycięskie składy
Laboratorium składów Deadlock w MetaBot Desktop

Drętwiak Danny ma korzystne starcia przeciwko 7 bohaterom i niekorzystne starcia przeciwko 35 bohaterom w Deadlock. Najsilniejsze starcie Drętwiak Danny jest przeciwko Sinclair z 53.4% współczynnikiem wygranych. Najtrudniejsze starcie to Szczurzy Król z 35.5% współczynnikiem wygranych. Użyj poniższej tabeli, aby znaleźć szczegóły starć i rekomendacje buildów.

Drętwiak Danny matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6795)
Przeciwnik
Winrate
Mecze
KDA
Zabójstwa
Śmierci
Obrażenia graczom
Wartość netto
35.49%23 5362.355.66.529 39136 112
45.76%19 0762.545.76.130 05036 706
41.97%14 8782.456.06.630 66136 111
47.87%12 5462.506.06.531 03136 464
47.43%11 8882.406.16.930 61936 876
37.79%11 8492.486.16.530 28236 220
39.32%11 8042.335.36.329 06835 231
47.58%11 4432.395.96.830 96736 142
43.21%10 9452.255.67.030 21136 273
38.97%10 7812.475.86.229 49936 333
42.86%10 5282.386.17.131 70336 259
45.51%10 5152.526.16.631 04136 939
42.75%98942.195.87.128 58736 199
41.78%96222.415.96.730 07436 188
40.58%95812.485.96.529 86836 686
47.62%94712.586.06.431 96736 302
47.56%90912.616.36.431 26636 828
53.37%78513.295.64.228 03333 850
45.02%77212.496.16.731 10436 199
49.16%74832.556.26.531 46936 876
49.09%74572.576.16.530 54436 832
50.79%74302.626.56.732 43737 056
45.91%74262.386.17.131 21135 977
41.27%72482.396.16.832 43736 553
46.38%70802.386.06.831 03736 407
44.55%68712.536.26.532 09236 224
49.30%62352.606.46.631 94436 723
45.73%61532.556.36.632 96337 117
42.03%60532.475.86.431 38535 799
44.64%59462.485.86.332 21636 260
48.05%55922.626.26.631 53937 743
46.40%50912.315.96.829 72936 764
51.71%49952.686.46.332 08537 256
45.41%47212.416.16.931 72436 441
48.44%43772.676.26.230 50836 259
44.80%42772.426.06.832 59236 079
39.71%39862.265.36.630 61034 945
51.09%37582.626.16.231 93236 767
47.70%37442.595.76.029 68536 715
53.43%36012.756.16.030 05836 494
52.22%33802.515.96.530 95137 410
51.33%26242.706.26.231 01136 496
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Drętwiak Danny Matchupy - FAQ

Jaki jest najlepszy matchup Drętwiak Danny w Deadlock?

Najlepszy matchup Drętwiak Danny to przeciwko Sinclair, osiągając 53.4% wskaźnik wygranych. Drętwiak Danny wyróżnia się w tym matchupie dzięki lepszym statystykom bojowym.

Jaki jest najtrudniejszy matchup Drętwiak Danny?

Najtrudniejszy matchup Drętwiak Danny to przeciwko Szczurzy Król, z tylko 35.5% wskaźnikiem wygranych. Przeciwko temu przeciwnikowi Drętwiak Danny powinien skupić się na koordynacji drużynowej.

Ile korzystnych matchupów ma Drętwiak Danny?

Drętwiak Danny ma 7 korzystnych matchupów (50%+ wskaźnik wygranych) i 35 niekorzystnych matchupów w Deadlock.

Jak powinienem grać Drętwiak Danny w trudnych matchupach?

Grając Drętwiak Danny w trudnych matchupach, priorytetyzuj bezpieczne farmowanie, pozycjonowanie i koordynację drużynową. Dostosuj swój build, aby zrekompensować wadę.

Na jakich statystykach powinienem się skupić w matchupach Drętwiak Danny?

Kluczowe statystyki w matchupach Drętwiak Danny to wskaźnik wygranych, stosunek KDA, średnie obrażenia gracza i różnica net worth.