Drętwiak Danny
Winrate
39.7%
Mecze
3986
KDA
2.26

Drętwiak Danny vs Kelvin vs Kelvin

Poziom umiejętności
Wszystkie poziomy umiejętności
Mecze
48 835
Wersja
6795
Ostatnia aktualizacja
21 paź 2026 UTC

Kelvin twardo neutralizuje Drętwiak Danny z zaledwie 39.7% procent wygranych w 3986 meczach. Kelvin uzyskuje -0.6 więcej zabójstw średnio. Stając w obliczu tego countera, priorytetuj przedmioty defensywne, grę drużynową i unikaj przedłużonych wymiany.

Analiza matchupu Drętwiak Danny

Użyj menu rozwijanego, aby wybrać przeciwnika i zobaczyć szczegółową analizę tego, jak Drętwiak Danny radzi sobie przeciwko nim. Otrzymasz wskaźniki wygranych bezpośrednich, statystyki walki, porównanie wartości netto i analizę obrażeń — na podstawie prawdziwych danych z Deadlock ranked.

Porównaj z przeciwnikiem
Drętwiak Danny - 39.7% procent wygranych w tym matchupie
Drętwiak Danny
39.7% WS
VS
Matchup Kelvin vs Drętwiak Danny - 60.3% procent wygranych
Kelvin
60.3% WS

Kto wygrywa matchup Drętwiak Danny vs Kelvin?

Kelvin wygrywa matchup Drętwiak Danny vs Kelvin
Zwycięzca
Kelvin
Mecze: 3986
39.7%
Winrate
60.3%
5.3
Śr. zabójstw
4.8
6.6
Śr. śmierci
4.7
9.5
Śr. asyst
13.8
34 945
Śr. wartość netto
38 802
30 610
Obrażenia graczom
25 845
2396
Obrażenia celom
4788
54.3
Ostatnie ciosy
64.0

Drętwiak Danny vs Kelvin Podsumowanie starcia

The Drętwiak Danny vs Kelvin matchup in Deadlock is zdecydowanie jednostronne starcie. Based on 3986 recent matches analyzed, Kelvin wins with a 60.3% win rate compared to Drętwiak Danny's 39.7%, giving Kelvin a 20.6 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Kelvin consistently outperforms. Kelvin has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. Drętwiak Danny should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.

Drętwiak Danny vs Kelvin Analiza walki

Kelvin wins combat stats against Drętwiak Danny in Deadlock

Kelvin edges out Drętwiak Danny in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in KDA efficiency, survivability, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 3986 matches analyzed, this Drętwiak Danny vs Kelvin matchup remains contestable for both sides. Drętwiak Danny shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Drętwiak Danny's favor.

Stosunek KDA
2.26Drętwiak Danny
3.91Kelvin
The KDA disparity between Kelvin and Drętwiak Danny is substantial: 3.91 versus 2.26, a commanding 1.65 point difference that reveals Kelvin's dominance in direct combat exchanges. This matchup data from 3986 games shows Kelvin consistently outfragging and outliving Drętwiak Danny in these encounters. For Drętwiak Danny players, the strategic implication is clear: avoid 1v1 gunfights against Kelvin whenever possible. Instead, leverage team utility, information gathering, and multi-person pushes to neutralize Kelvin's mechanical advantage.
Śr. zabójstwa
5.3Drętwiak Danny
4.8Kelvin
Drętwiak Danny secures approximately 0.6 more kills per match than Kelvin in this head-to-head (5.3 vs 4.8). Over the course of a typical match, this translates to Drętwiak Danny contributing several additional eliminations to their team's efforts. The gap indicates Drętwiak Danny's playstyle or kit provides slightly better kill-securing opportunities, though Kelvin can compensate through superior objective focus, team fight positioning, or clutch performances.
Śr. śmierci
6.6Drętwiak Danny
4.7Kelvin
Kelvin demonstrates markedly better survivability against Drętwiak Danny, recording fewer deaths per game. Dying less frequently gives Kelvin significantly more impact potential — more opportunities for multi-kills, more presence in objective fights, and more economic stability from staying alive. Drętwiak Danny players face a survival deficit that compounds throughout a match, making disciplined positioning and smart disengagements crucial.
Obrażenia graczom
30 610Drętwiak Danny
25 845Kelvin
Drętwiak Danny significantly outdamages Kelvin in head-to-head encounters, posting 30 610 average damage versus 25 845. This 4765 damage advantage means Drętwiak Danny consistently wins the damage exchange in fights, either securing kills outright or leaving opponents weak for teammates to clean up. Kelvin players should avoid prolonged fights with Drętwiak Danny — instead, look for quick picks with burst damage or rely on ability damage and team crossfires to compensate.
Obrażenia celom
2396Drętwiak Danny
4788Kelvin
Kelvin contributes 2392 more objective damage than Drętwiak Danny on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with Kelvin may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. Drętwiak Danny should focus on creating picks while Kelvin pushes objectives.

Drętwiak Danny vs Kelvin Analiza ekonomiczna

Wartość netto
34 945Drętwiak Danny
38 802Kelvin
Ostatnie trafienia
54.3Drętwiak Danny
64.0Kelvin

Kelvin vastly out-earns Drętwiak Danny by 3857 souls on average. This substantial economic gap means Kelvin will consistently hit item breakpoints earlier, creating a snowballing advantage throughout the game. Kelvin secures more last hits (64.0 vs 54.3), while Kelvin leads in denies (2.2 vs 1.2). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Polecane przedmioty dla Drętwiak Danny vs Kelvin

Drętwiak Danny build for Kelvin matchup

Drętwiak Danny Build vs Kelvin

This optimized build for Drętwiak Danny against Kelvin is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 60.3% win rate disadvantage against Kelvin, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Miażdżące Pięści, Kolos, Skrzydła Serafina, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 43 998 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Kelvin build for Drętwiak Danny matchup

Kelvin Build vs Drętwiak Danny

Kelvin's recommended build against Drętwiak Danny leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Kelvin, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Duchowe Spalenie, Rosnąca Podatność, Impuls Męki, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 30 400 souls Understanding Kelvin's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Te buildy przedmiotów są zoptymalizowane pod kątem starcia Drętwiak Danny vs Kelvin na podstawie danych o współczynniku wygranych z 3986 meczów rankingowych. Wybory przedmiotów w Deadlock znacząco wpływają na wyniki starć — odpowiedni build może pomóc przezwyciężyć statystyczne niedogodności lub rozszerzyć istniejące przewagi. Pamiętaj o dostosowaniu buildu do stanu gry, składów drużyn, ekwipunku przeciwników i tego, czy jesteś z przodu czy z tyłu w duszach.

MetaBot Desktop

Zbuduj najlepszą drużynę wokół Drętwiak Danny

Laboratorium składów ocenia każdą parę w twojej drużynie według prawdziwego win rate'u z setek tysięcy meczów, sprawdza picki przeciw wrogiemu składowi i wczytuje sprawdzone składy o wysokim win rate.

  • Plansza sześciu bohaterów
  • Win rate'y synergii par
  • Sprawdzone zwycięskie składy
Laboratorium składów Deadlock w MetaBot Desktop

Drętwiak Danny ma korzystne starcia przeciwko 7 bohaterom i niekorzystne starcia przeciwko 35 bohaterom w Deadlock. Najsilniejsze starcie Drętwiak Danny jest przeciwko Sinclair z 53.4% współczynnikiem wygranych. Najtrudniejsze starcie to Szczurzy Król z 35.5% współczynnikiem wygranych. Użyj poniższej tabeli, aby znaleźć szczegóły starć i rekomendacje buildów.

Drętwiak Danny matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6795)
Przeciwnik
Winrate
Mecze
KDA
Zabójstwa
Śmierci
Obrażenia graczom
Wartość netto
35.49%23 5362.355.66.529 39136 112
45.76%19 0762.545.76.130 05036 706
41.97%14 8782.456.06.630 66136 111
47.87%12 5462.506.06.531 03136 464
47.43%11 8882.406.16.930 61936 876
37.79%11 8492.486.16.530 28236 220
39.32%11 8042.335.36.329 06835 231
47.58%11 4432.395.96.830 96736 142
43.21%10 9452.255.67.030 21136 273
38.97%10 7812.475.86.229 49936 333
42.86%10 5282.386.17.131 70336 259
45.51%10 5152.526.16.631 04136 939
42.75%98942.195.87.128 58736 199
41.78%96222.415.96.730 07436 188
40.58%95812.485.96.529 86836 686
47.62%94712.586.06.431 96736 302
47.56%90912.616.36.431 26636 828
53.37%78513.295.64.228 03333 850
45.02%77212.496.16.731 10436 199
49.16%74832.556.26.531 46936 876
49.09%74572.576.16.530 54436 832
50.79%74302.626.56.732 43737 056
45.91%74262.386.17.131 21135 977
41.27%72482.396.16.832 43736 553
46.38%70802.386.06.831 03736 407
44.55%68712.536.26.532 09236 224
49.30%62352.606.46.631 94436 723
45.73%61532.556.36.632 96337 117
42.03%60532.475.86.431 38535 799
44.64%59462.485.86.332 21636 260
48.05%55922.626.26.631 53937 743
46.40%50912.315.96.829 72936 764
51.71%49952.686.46.332 08537 256
45.41%47212.416.16.931 72436 441
48.44%43772.676.26.230 50836 259
44.80%42772.426.06.832 59236 079
39.71%39862.265.36.630 61034 945
51.09%37582.626.16.231 93236 767
47.70%37442.595.76.029 68536 715
53.43%36012.756.16.030 05836 494
52.22%33802.515.96.530 95137 410
51.33%26242.706.26.231 01136 496
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Drętwiak Danny Matchupy - FAQ

Jaki jest najlepszy matchup Drętwiak Danny w Deadlock?

Najlepszy matchup Drętwiak Danny to przeciwko Sinclair, osiągając 53.4% wskaźnik wygranych. Drętwiak Danny wyróżnia się w tym matchupie dzięki lepszym statystykom bojowym.

Jaki jest najtrudniejszy matchup Drętwiak Danny?

Najtrudniejszy matchup Drętwiak Danny to przeciwko Szczurzy Król, z tylko 35.5% wskaźnikiem wygranych. Przeciwko temu przeciwnikowi Drętwiak Danny powinien skupić się na koordynacji drużynowej.

Ile korzystnych matchupów ma Drętwiak Danny?

Drętwiak Danny ma 7 korzystnych matchupów (50%+ wskaźnik wygranych) i 35 niekorzystnych matchupów w Deadlock.

Jak powinienem grać Drętwiak Danny w trudnych matchupach?

Grając Drętwiak Danny w trudnych matchupach, priorytetyzuj bezpieczne farmowanie, pozycjonowanie i koordynację drużynową. Dostosuj swój build, aby zrekompensować wadę.

Na jakich statystykach powinienem się skupić w matchupach Drętwiak Danny?

Kluczowe statystyki w matchupach Drętwiak Danny to wskaźnik wygranych, stosunek KDA, średnie obrażenia gracza i różnica net worth.