Rem
Taxa de Vitoria
47.5%
Partidas
11.230
KDA
3.45

Rem vs Baba vs Baba

Nível de habilidade
Todos os níveis de habilidade
Partidas
16.091
Versao
6774
Última atualização
12 de out. de 2026 UTC

Rem enfrenta um desafiador 47.5% taxa de vitória contra Baba neste confronto de Deadlock. Dados de 11.230 jogos mostram Rem em média obtém -1.5 mais mortes. Concentre-se em farm seguro, coordenação de equipe e evite confrontos 1v1.

Análise de Matchup de Rem

Use o menu suspenso para selecionar um oponente e ver uma análise detalhada de como Rem se sai contra eles. Você terá taxas de vitória em confronto direto, estatísticas de combate, comparação de patrimônio líquido e análise de dano — baseado em dados reais de Deadlock ranqueado.

Compare contra um oponente
Rem - 47.5% de taxa de vitória neste matchup
Rem
47.5% TV
VS
Matchup Baba vs Rem - 52.5% de taxa de vitória
Baba
52.5% TV

Quem vence o matchup Rem vs Baba?

Baba vence o matchup Rem vs Baba
Vencedor
Baba
Partidas: 11.230
47.5%
Taxa de Vitoria
52.5%
3.1
Abates médios
5.5
5.1
Mortes médias
6.6
14.4
Média de assistências
13.6
39.332
Patrimônio médio
37.435
18.725
Dano a jogadores
27.357
3.792
Dano a objetivos
4.414
68.6
Golpes finais
61.7

Rem vs Baba Resumo do confronto

The Rem vs Baba matchup in Deadlock is um confronto moderadamente favorável. Based on 11.230 recent matches analyzed, Baba wins with a 52.5% win rate compared to Rem's 47.5%, giving Baba a 5.0 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in damage output, where Baba consistently outperforms. Baba holds a meaningful advantage in this matchup. Rem players should play more cautiously, prioritize safe farming, and look for team fight opportunities where positioning and coordination matter more than 1v1 statistics.

Rem vs Baba Análise de combate

Baba wins combat stats against Rem in Deadlock

Baba edges out Rem in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in kill production, damage output, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 11.230 matches analyzed, this Rem vs Baba matchup remains contestable for both sides. Rem shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Rem's favor.

Proporção KDA
3.45Rem
2.91Baba
Rem demonstrates noticeably stronger kill-death-assist performance against Baba, maintaining a 3.45 KDA versus 2.91. This 0.55 point gap reflects Rem's superior ability to secure eliminations while avoiding death in these head-to-head encounters. Baba players facing Rem should prioritize team coordination over solo aggression — look for 2v1 situations, coordinate ability usage with teammates, and focus on trading rather than taking isolated duels where Rem's statistical advantage becomes most pronounced.
Abates médios
3.1Rem
5.5Baba
Baba substantially outfrags Rem in this matchup, averaging 5.5 kills compared to 3.1 — a difference of nearly 2.4 eliminations per match. When Baba faces Rem, the data clearly shows Baba finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. Rem players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging Baba in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
Mortes médias
5.1Rem
6.6Baba
Rem demonstrates markedly better survivability against Baba, recording fewer deaths per game. Dying less frequently gives Rem significantly more impact potential — more opportunities for multi-kills, more presence in objective fights, and more economic stability from staying alive. Baba players face a survival deficit that compounds throughout a match, making disciplined positioning and smart disengagements crucial.
Dano a jogadores
18.725Rem
27.357Baba
The damage differential between Baba and Rem is exceptional: 27.357 compared to just 18.725. Baba deals 8.633 more damage per game on average, indicating absolute dominance in direct combat exchanges. This level of disparity suggests Baba's kit, typical playstyle, or positioning patterns give them massive advantages in dealing damage while Rem struggles to even trade effectively. Rem players should treat Baba as a must-avoid duel and focus entirely on non-combat contributions or ability-based damage.
Dano a objetivos
3.792Rem
4.414Baba
Objective damage contribution is similar between Rem (3.792) and Baba (4.414). Neither hero has a distinct advantage when it comes to taking towers, walkers, or the patron. Team coordination will be more important than hero selection for objective control.

Rem vs Baba Análise econômica

Patrimônio líquido
39.332Rem
37.435Baba
Últimos golpes
68.6Rem
61.7Baba

Rem generates approximately 1.897 more souls than Baba on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Rem a mid-game advantage. Rem secures more last hits (68.6 vs 61.7), while Rem leads in denies (2.3 vs 1.8). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Itens recomendados para Rem vs Baba

Rem build for Baba matchup

Build Rem vs Baba

This optimized build for Rem against Baba is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 52.5% win rate disadvantage against Baba, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Correntes do Bruxo, Exposição Crescente, Reverberação Mística, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 44.800 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Baba build for Rem matchup

Build Baba vs Rem

Baba's recommended build against Rem leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Baba, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Colete do Vidente, Pingente Restaurador, Duração Superior, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 37.199 souls Understanding Baba's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Essas builds de itens são otimizadas para o confronto Rem vs Baba com base em dados de taxa de vitória de 11.230 partidas competitivas. As escolhas de itens no Deadlock impactam significativamente os resultados dos confrontos — a build certa pode ajudar a superar desvantagens estatísticas ou ampliar vantagens existentes. Lembre-se de adaptar sua build com base no estado do jogo, composições de equipe, itens inimigos e se você está à frente ou atrás em almas.

MetaBot Desktop

Monte o melhor time em torno de Rem

O Laboratório de Comps avalia cada dupla do seu time pela taxa de vitória real em centenas de milhares de partidas, testa suas escolhas contra o elenco inimigo e carrega comps comprovadas com alta vitória.

  • Quadro de seis heróis
  • Vitórias por dupla
  • Comps comprovadas vencedoras
O Laboratório de Comps de Deadlock no MetaBot Desktop

Rem tem matchups favoráveis contra 12 heróis e matchups desfavoráveis contra 28 heróis no Deadlock. O matchup mais forte de Rem é contra Paradoxa com uma taxa de vitória de 53.2%. O matchup mais difícil é Mortícia com 40.4% de taxa de vitória. Use a tabela abaixo para encontrar detalhes específicos de matchups e recomendações de build.

Rem matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Oponente
Taxa de Vitoria
Partidas
KDA
Abates
Mortes
Dano a jogadores
Patrimônio
41.35%15.6503.443.15.018.92839.236
47.51%11.2303.453.15.118.72539.332
41.54%7.8123.233.15.218.35538.751
42.36%7.4373.313.35.419.42638.973
40.44%6.7463.423.35.119.48039.110
50.40%6.0893.543.45.219.62539.861
46.94%5.8013.473.35.219.69339.704
49.34%5.4263.413.35.319.58439.215
46.84%5.4123.333.25.419.21239.636
46.59%5.3303.203.25.418.38038.959
47.38%5.1943.363.45.419.80239.034
48.08%5.1003.453.25.119.65939.654
40.54%4.8923.363.25.218.74839.268
49.04%4.4923.533.35.119.32739.600
46.52%4.4843.493.35.119.34439.017
53.21%4.0973.763.44.919.64640.036
52.43%4.0383.583.55.219.83739.639
45.38%3.9203.273.25.320.33039.166
44.65%3.8863.473.25.019.79738.763
48.75%3.6823.463.35.319.37439.328
48.49%3.6733.343.25.219.32439.276
50.87%3.6073.563.45.220.08540.162
44.88%3.4783.303.35.320.13039.268
49.13%3.4583.373.45.419.28338.854
47.72%3.3533.393.35.319.93739.158
47.48%3.2293.543.45.220.24240.013
51.69%3.2253.633.45.119.91440.717
49.08%3.1463.333.35.319.20138.795
51.22%3.1243.593.45.119.49340.008
52.46%2.5773.543.35.019.55140.394
47.55%2.5283.453.25.220.22739.729
51.18%2.4663.723.45.019.86140.090
49.37%2.4493.353.35.419.76439.576
44.52%2.3523.413.15.119.91738.802
52.53%2.1573.603.35.019.74439.396
50.56%1.9563.643.45.019.09138.994
52.36%1.9483.673.44.920.45340.461
49.83%1.8123.663.24.818.96140.039
50.81%1.3643.403.45.319.14139.314
49.92%1.2224.082.43.415.12835.552
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Confrontos de Rem - FAQ

Qual é o melhor confronto de Rem no Deadlock?

O melhor confronto de Rem é contra Paradoxa, alcançando 53.2% de taxa de vitória. Rem se destaca neste confronto através de stats de combate superiores e interações de habilidade favoráveis.

Qual é o confronto mais difícil de Rem?

O confronto mais difícil de Rem é contra Mortícia, com apenas 40.4% de taxa de vitória. Contra este oponente, Rem deve focar em coordenação de equipe e itemização defensiva.

Quantos confrontos favoráveis Rem tem?

Rem tem 12 confrontos favoráveis (taxa de vitória 50%+) e 28 confrontos desfavoráveis no Deadlock. Entender essas dinâmicas de confronto ajuda você a fazer melhores seleções de herói e adaptar seu estilo de jogo.

Como eu devo jogar Rem em confrontos difíceis?

Quando jogando Rem em confrontos difíceis, priorize farm seguro, posicionamento e coordenação de equipe. Ajuste sua build de itens para compensar a desvantagem de confronto e procure por oportunidades de impactar lutas através de habilidades em vez de confrontação direta.

Quais stats devo focar nos confrontos de Rem?

Stats principais para analisar nos confrontos de Rem incluem taxa de vitória, proporção de KDA, dano médio do jogador e diferença de patrimônio líquido. Confrontos de dano alto favorecem jogo agressivo, enquanto confrontos de KDA baixa sugerem jogar mais defensivamente e confiar no suporte de equipe.