Infernus
Tỷ lệ thắng
52.5%
Trận đấu
2.500
KDA
2.53

Infernus vs Grey Talon vs Grey Talon

Cấp độ kỹ năng
Tất cả cấp độ kỹ năng
Trận đấu
19.279
Phien ban
6774
Cập nhật lần cuối
13 thg 10, 2026 UTC
Tác Giả
Dakota Chinnick

Infernus duy trì lợi thế tỷ lệ thắng 52.5% so với Grey Talon dựa trên 2.500 trận Deadlock. Infernus trung bình có giá trị ròng 1.564 hơn, dịch sang các power spike vật phẩm sớm hơn. Chơi xung quanh lợi thế kinh tế của bạn để tối đa hóa đối đầu này.

Phân tích đối đầu của Infernus

Sử dụng menu thả xuống để chọn đối thủ và xem phân tích chi tiết về cách Infernus hoạt động chống lại họ. Bạn sẽ nhận được tỷ lệ thắng đối đầu, thống kê chiến đấu, so sánh giá trị ròng và phân tích sát thương — dựa trên dữ liệu xếp hạng Deadlock thực tế.

So sánh với đối thủ
Infernus - 52.5% tỷ lệ thắng trong trận đối đầu này
Infernus
52.5% TT
VS
Đối đầu Grey Talon vs Infernus - 47.5% tỷ lệ thắng
Grey Talon
47.5% TT

Ai thắng trong trận đấu Infernus vs Grey Talon?

Infernus thắng trận đối đầu Infernus vs Grey Talon
Người chiến thắng
Infernus
Trận: 2.500
52.5%
Tỷ lệ thắng
47.5%
6.8
TB Hạ gục
6.7
6.9
TB Chết
5.0
10.6
TB Hỗ trợ
11.5
41.400
TB Tài sản
39.836
31.406
Sát thương người chơi
34.790
6.831
Sát thương mục tiêu
4.509
89.3
Đòn kết liễu
87.0

Infernus vs Grey Talon Tóm tắt đối đầu

The Infernus vs Grey Talon matchup in Deadlock is một đối đầu có lợi vừa phải. Based on 2.500 recent matches analyzed, Infernus wins with a 52.5% win rate compared to Grey Talon's 47.5%, giving Infernus a 5.0 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Infernus consistently outperforms. Infernus holds a meaningful advantage in this matchup. Grey Talon players should play more cautiously, prioritize safe farming, and look for team fight opportunities where positioning and coordination matter more than 1v1 statistics.

Infernus vs Grey Talon Phân tích chiến đấu

Grey Talon wins combat stats against Infernus in Deadlock

Grey Talon edges out Infernus in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in KDA efficiency, survivability, damage output. With only a 3-2 margin based on 2.500 matches analyzed, this Infernus vs Grey Talon matchup remains contestable for both sides. Infernus shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Infernus's favor.

Tỷ lệ KDA
2.53Infernus
3.65Grey Talon
The KDA disparity between Grey Talon and Infernus is substantial: 3.65 versus 2.53, a commanding 1.12 point difference that reveals Grey Talon's dominance in direct combat exchanges. This matchup data from 2.500 games shows Grey Talon consistently outfragging and outliving Infernus in these encounters. For Infernus players, the strategic implication is clear: avoid 1v1 gunfights against Grey Talon whenever possible. Instead, leverage team utility, information gathering, and multi-person pushes to neutralize Grey Talon's mechanical advantage.
Hạ gục TB
6.8Infernus
6.7Grey Talon
Kill production between Infernus and Grey Talon is virtually identical, with Infernus averaging 6.8 kills per game and Grey Talon securing 6.7. This parity suggests both heroes are equally capable of finding frags in this matchup, and outcomes depend more heavily on objective play, ability usage, and team coordination than raw elimination numbers. Players should focus on impactful kills — lane denials, objective fights, and trading — rather than simply padding their kill count.
Tử vong TB
6.9Infernus
5.0Grey Talon
Grey Talon demonstrates markedly better survivability against Infernus, recording fewer deaths per game. Dying less frequently gives Grey Talon significantly more impact potential — more opportunities for multi-kills, more presence in objective fights, and more economic stability from staying alive. Infernus players face a survival deficit that compounds throughout a match, making disciplined positioning and smart disengagements crucial.
Sát thương người chơi
31.406Infernus
34.790Grey Talon
Grey Talon significantly outdamages Infernus in head-to-head encounters, posting 34.790 average damage versus 31.406. This 3.384 damage advantage means Grey Talon consistently wins the damage exchange in fights, either securing kills outright or leaving opponents weak for teammates to clean up. Infernus players should avoid prolonged fights with Grey Talon — instead, look for quick picks with burst damage or rely on ability damage and team crossfires to compensate.
Sát thương mục tiêu
6.831Infernus
4.509Grey Talon
Infernus contributes 2.322 more objective damage than Grey Talon on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with Infernus may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. Grey Talon should focus on creating picks while Infernus pushes objectives.

Infernus vs Grey Talon Phân tích kinh tế

Giá trị ròng
41.400Infernus
39.836Grey Talon
Đòn cuối
89.3Infernus
87.0Grey Talon

Infernus generates approximately 1.564 more souls than Grey Talon on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Infernus a mid-game advantage. Both heroes farm at comparable rates, so lane control will depend on harassment patterns and jungle support rather than inherent farming advantages.

Trang bị được đề xuất cho Infernus vs Grey Talon

Infernus build for Grey Talon matchup

Build Infernus vs Grey Talon

This winning build for Infernus against Grey Talon focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 52.5% win rate against Grey Talon, these 7 items help Infernus press the advantage and close out games efficiently. Escalating Exposure, Suppressor, Mystic Slow, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 21.600 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

Grey Talon build for Infernus matchup

Build Grey Talon vs Infernus

Grey Talon's counter-build against Infernus attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, Grey Talon players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. Headshot Booster, Armor Piercer, Crippling Headshot, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 28.800 souls Knowing Grey Talon's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

Các build trang bị này được tối ưu hóa cho đối đầu Infernus vs Grey Talon dựa trên dữ liệu tỷ lệ thắng từ 2.500 trận đấu cạnh tranh. Lựa chọn trang bị trong Deadlock ảnh hưởng đáng kể đến kết quả đối đầu — build đúng có thể giúp khắc phục bất lợi thống kê hoặc mở rộng lợi thế hiện có. Nhớ điều chỉnh build của bạn dựa trên tình trạng game, đội hình, trang bị địch và liệu bạn đang dẫn trước hay đi sau về linh hồn.

MetaBot Desktop

Xây đội hình tốt nhất quanh Infernus

Phòng Đội Hình chấm điểm mọi cặp trong đội bạn theo tỷ lệ thắng thực tế từ hàng trăm nghìn trận, đối chiếu lựa chọn với đội hình địch và tải các đội hình tỷ lệ thắng cao đã được chứng minh.

  • Bảng đội sáu anh hùng
  • Tỷ lệ thắng theo cặp
  • Đội hình thắng cao đã chứng minh
Phòng Đội Hình Deadlock trong MetaBot Desktop

Infernus có matchup thuận lợi với 27 tướng và matchup bất lợi với 13 tướng trong Deadlock. Matchup mạnh nhất của Infernus là với Warden với tỷ lệ thắng 56.1%. Matchup khó nhất là Paige với tỷ lệ thắng 42.9%. Sử dụng bảng bên dưới để tìm chi tiết matchup cụ thể và đề xuất build.

Infernus matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Đối Thủ
Tỷ lệ thắng
Trận đấu
KDA
Hạ gục
Chết
Sát thương người chơi
Tài sản
50.74%14.8032.626.66.731.50740.662
43.00%14.1962.586.56.630.83640.580
44.38%8.8932.496.87.031.58840.005
51.11%7.0322.606.86.831.79740.857
53.49%6.6052.686.96.832.31441.375
42.95%6.3722.576.86.831.21940.912
42.85%6.3692.476.66.930.46040.726
50.80%6.0062.567.27.232.73240.677
53.80%5.9202.617.17.033.26340.932
53.06%5.8012.706.96.732.38040.584
49.77%5.7422.526.77.031.70841.058
46.21%5.6802.697.06.732.31741.235
47.44%5.3982.596.76.731.28040.286
49.50%5.0832.506.86.930.64640.225
51.49%4.8712.757.16.631.96541.113
50.43%4.3052.636.96.931.77040.305
54.15%4.1202.616.97.031.36940.593
48.64%4.0402.546.97.032.68640.423
47.54%4.0242.536.86.833.09240.576
51.18%4.0192.577.17.031.94840.599
50.18%3.9762.557.07.132.19140.329
55.77%3.9322.797.06.631.57441.527
49.49%3.9282.677.06.733.38340.876
47.12%3.7482.646.96.732.63040.351
55.26%3.6572.697.16.732.04441.423
50.10%3.5912.707.16.834.09142.018
50.26%3.3982.546.76.831.89540.835
54.32%3.2292.777.16.732.61741.857
51.03%3.1902.627.06.933.65140.789
55.02%3.0262.747.06.732.58941.746
50.58%2.7442.486.87.231.48340.356
46.76%2.5772.586.86.834.24740.459
52.48%2.5002.536.86.931.40641.400
50.60%2.2372.657.06.731.07140.038
52.61%2.2202.526.76.932.08540.632
54.26%2.1842.927.06.231.76341.194
54.74%2.0772.656.76.631.34441.319
51.79%1.8442.696.76.431.00041.334
56.12%1.5292.727.06.732.40740.756
52.39%1.1532.734.64.823.33035.933
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Infernus Đối đầu - FAQ

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Infernus trong Deadlock là gì?

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Infernus là chống lại Warden, đạt tỷ lệ thắng 56.1%. Infernus xuất sắc trong trận đấu này thông qua các chỉ số chiến đấu vượt trội và tương tác khả năng thuận lợi.

Trận đấu khó nhất của Infernus là gì?

Trận đấu khó nhất của Infernus là chống lại Paige, chỉ với tỷ lệ thắng 42.9%. Chống lại đối thủ này, Infernus nên tập trung vào phối hợp đội hình và mặc áo phòng thủ.

Infernus có bao nhiêu trận đấu thuận lợi?

Infernus có 27 trận đấu thuận lợi (tỷ lệ thắng 50%+) và 13 trận đấu bất lợi trong Deadlock. Hiểu những động lực trận đấu này giúp bạn đưa ra những lựa chọn anh hùng tốt hơn và điều chỉnh phong cách chơi của bạn.

Tôi nên chơi Infernus trong những trận đấu khó như thế nào?

Khi chơi Infernus trong những trận đấu khó, ưu tiên canh tác an toàn, định vị và phối hợp đội hình. Điều chỉnh xây dựng vật phẩm của bạn để bù đắp cho nhược điểm trận đấu và tìm kiếm cơ hội để tác động đến những cuộc chiến thông qua những khả năng thay vì đối đầu trực tiếp.

Tôi nên tập trung vào những chỉ số nào trong trận đấu của Infernus?

Những chỉ số chính để phân tích trong trận đấu của Infernus bao gồm tỷ lệ thắng, tỷ lệ KDA, sát thương người chơi trung bình và sự khác biệt giá trị ròng. Những trận đấu sát thương cao ưu tiên chơi tấn công, trong khi những trận đấu tỷ lệ KDA thấp gợi ý chơi phòng thủ hơn và dựa vào hỗ trợ đội hình.