Infernus
Winrate
54.3%
Mecze
2184
KDA
2.92

Infernus vs Sinclair vs Sinclair

Poziom umiejętności
Wszystkie poziomy umiejętności
Mecze
19 279
Wersja
6774
Ostatnia aktualizacja
12 paź 2026 UTC

Infernus utrzymuje 54.3% procent wygranych przewagi nad Sinclair na podstawie 2184 meczów Deadlock. Infernus średnio osiąga 2144 więcej wartości netto, co przekłada się na wcześniejsze power spike'i przedmiotów. Graj wokół przewagi ekonomicznej, aby zmaksymalizować to starcie.

Analiza matchupu Infernus

Użyj menu rozwijanego, aby wybrać przeciwnika i zobaczyć szczegółową analizę tego, jak Infernus radzi sobie przeciwko nim. Otrzymasz wskaźniki wygranych bezpośrednich, statystyki walki, porównanie wartości netto i analizę obrażeń — na podstawie prawdziwych danych z Deadlock ranked.

Porównaj z przeciwnikiem
Infernus - 54.3% procent wygranych w tym matchupie
Infernus
54.3% WS
VS
Matchup Sinclair vs Infernus - 45.7% procent wygranych
Sinclair
45.7% WS

Kto wygrywa matchup Infernus vs Sinclair?

Infernus wygrywa matchup Infernus vs Sinclair
Zwycięzca
Infernus
Mecze: 2184
54.3%
Winrate
45.7%
7.0
Śr. zabójstw
4.9
6.2
Śr. śmierci
6.1
11.2
Śr. asyst
11.7
41 194
Śr. wartość netto
39 050
31 763
Obrażenia graczom
28 161
6879
Obrażenia celom
4973
87.9
Ostatnie ciosy
79.4

Infernus vs Sinclair Podsumowanie starcia

The Infernus vs Sinclair matchup in Deadlock is znacząca statystyczna przewaga. Based on 2184 recent matches analyzed, Infernus wins with a 54.3% win rate compared to Sinclair's 45.7%, giving Infernus a 8.5 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Infernus consistently outperforms. Infernus dominates this matchup statistically. Infernus can play aggressively and look for solo kills, while Sinclair should focus on minimizing losses, farming safely, and relying on teammates to even the odds.

Infernus vs Sinclair Analiza walki

Infernus wins combat stats against Sinclair in Deadlock

Infernus claims 4 out of 5 combat metrics in the Infernus vs Sinclair matchup, establishing clear mechanical superiority with advantages in KDA efficiency, kill production, damage output. Our analysis of 2184 ranked games reveals Infernus consistently outperforms Sinclair in direct combat scenarios. While Sinclair manages to win one metric, the overall picture favors Infernus in fights. Sinclair players should play around their one strength while minimizing exposure in areas where Infernus dominates.

Stosunek KDA
2.92Infernus
2.72Sinclair
Infernus holds a moderate KDA edge in this matchup, recording 2.92 compared to Sinclair's 2.72. While this 0.21 point difference indicates Infernus tends to come out ahead in engagements, the gap remains small enough that skilled Sinclair players can overcome it through superior positioning, ability timing, or simply winning crucial duels. Sinclair should focus on burst trade patterns and disengage before extended fights favor Infernus's superior sustain.
Śr. zabójstwa
7.0Infernus
4.9Sinclair
Infernus substantially outfrags Sinclair in this matchup, averaging 7.0 kills compared to 4.9 — a difference of nearly 2.1 eliminations per match. When Infernus faces Sinclair, the data clearly shows Infernus finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. Sinclair players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging Infernus in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
Śr. śmierci
6.2Infernus
6.1Sinclair
Survivability metrics are nearly equal between Infernus (6.2 deaths/game) and Sinclair (6.1 deaths/game). Neither hero demonstrates a clear advantage in staying alive during these matchups, suggesting both have similar risk profiles and neither kit provides notably better escape tools or defensive utility against the other. Outcomes in this matchup hinge on which player makes fewer critical positioning errors rather than any hero-based survival advantage.
Obrażenia graczom
31 763Infernus
28 161Sinclair
Infernus significantly outdamages Sinclair in head-to-head encounters, posting 31 763 average damage versus 28 161. This 3602 damage advantage means Infernus consistently wins the damage exchange in fights, either securing kills outright or leaving opponents weak for teammates to clean up. Sinclair players should avoid prolonged fights with Infernus — instead, look for quick picks with burst damage or rely on ability damage and team crossfires to compensate.
Obrażenia celom
6879Infernus
4973Sinclair
Infernus contributes 1906 more objective damage than Sinclair on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with Infernus may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. Sinclair should focus on creating picks while Infernus pushes objectives.

Infernus vs Sinclair Analiza ekonomiczna

Wartość netto
41 194Infernus
39 050Sinclair
Ostatnie trafienia
87.9Infernus
79.4Sinclair

Infernus vastly out-earns Sinclair by 2144 souls on average. This substantial economic gap means Infernus will consistently hit item breakpoints earlier, creating a snowballing advantage throughout the game. Infernus secures more last hits (87.9 vs 79.4), while Infernus leads in denies (2.9 vs 2.2). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Polecane przedmioty dla Infernus vs Sinclair

Infernus build for Sinclair matchup

Infernus Build vs Sinclair

This winning build for Infernus against Sinclair focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 54.3% win rate against Sinclair, these 7 items help Infernus press the advantage and close out games efficiently. Dodatkowa Regeneracja, Bezkresny Duch, Duchowe Przepełnienie, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 21 600 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

Sinclair build for Infernus matchup

Sinclair Build vs Infernus

Sinclair's counter-build against Infernus attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, Sinclair players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. Uzdrawiające Tempo, Duchowe Przepełnienie, Amunicja Grzybkująca, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 31 200 souls Knowing Sinclair's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

Te buildy przedmiotów są zoptymalizowane pod kątem starcia Infernus vs Sinclair na podstawie danych o współczynniku wygranych z 2184 meczów rankingowych. Wybory przedmiotów w Deadlock znacząco wpływają na wyniki starć — odpowiedni build może pomóc przezwyciężyć statystyczne niedogodności lub rozszerzyć istniejące przewagi. Pamiętaj o dostosowaniu buildu do stanu gry, składów drużyn, ekwipunku przeciwników i tego, czy jesteś z przodu czy z tyłu w duszach.

MetaBot Desktop

Zbuduj najlepszą drużynę wokół Infernus

Laboratorium składów ocenia każdą parę w twojej drużynie według prawdziwego win rate'u z setek tysięcy meczów, sprawdza picki przeciw wrogiemu składowi i wczytuje sprawdzone składy o wysokim win rate.

  • Plansza sześciu bohaterów
  • Win rate'y synergii par
  • Sprawdzone zwycięskie składy
Laboratorium składów Deadlock w MetaBot Desktop

Infernus ma korzystne starcia przeciwko 27 bohaterom i niekorzystne starcia przeciwko 13 bohaterom w Deadlock. Najsilniejsze starcie Infernus jest przeciwko Konstabl z 56.1% współczynnikiem wygranych. Najtrudniejsze starcie to Prozalia z 42.9% współczynnikiem wygranych. Użyj poniższej tabeli, aby znaleźć szczegóły starć i rekomendacje buildów.

Infernus matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Przeciwnik
Winrate
Mecze
KDA
Zabójstwa
Śmierci
Obrażenia graczom
Wartość netto
50.74%14 8032.626.66.731 50740 662
43.00%14 1962.586.56.630 83640 580
44.38%88932.496.87.031 58840 005
51.11%70322.606.86.831 79740 857
53.49%66052.686.96.832 31441 375
42.95%63722.576.86.831 21940 912
42.85%63692.476.66.930 46040 726
50.80%60062.567.27.232 73240 677
53.80%59202.617.17.033 26340 932
53.06%58012.706.96.732 38040 584
49.77%57422.526.77.031 70841 058
46.21%56802.697.06.732 31741 235
47.44%53982.596.76.731 28040 286
49.50%50832.506.86.930 64640 225
51.49%48712.757.16.631 96541 113
50.43%43052.636.96.931 77040 305
54.15%41202.616.97.031 36940 593
48.64%40402.546.97.032 68640 423
47.54%40242.536.86.833 09240 576
51.18%40192.577.17.031 94840 599
50.18%39762.557.07.132 19140 329
55.77%39322.797.06.631 57441 527
49.49%39282.677.06.733 38340 876
47.12%37482.646.96.732 63040 351
55.26%36572.697.16.732 04441 423
50.10%35912.707.16.834 09142 018
50.26%33982.546.76.831 89540 835
54.32%32292.777.16.732 61741 857
51.03%31902.627.06.933 65140 789
55.02%30262.747.06.732 58941 746
50.58%27442.486.87.231 48340 356
46.76%25772.586.86.834 24740 459
52.48%25002.536.86.931 40641 400
50.60%22372.657.06.731 07140 038
52.61%22202.526.76.932 08540 632
54.26%21842.927.06.231 76341 194
54.74%20772.656.76.631 34441 319
51.79%18442.696.76.431 00041 334
56.12%15292.727.06.732 40740 756
52.39%11532.734.64.823 33035 933
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Infernus Matchupy - FAQ

Jaki jest najlepszy matchup Infernus w Deadlock?

Najlepszy matchup Infernus to przeciwko Konstabl, osiągając 56.1% wskaźnik wygranych. Infernus wyróżnia się w tym matchupie dzięki lepszym statystykom bojowym.

Jaki jest najtrudniejszy matchup Infernus?

Najtrudniejszy matchup Infernus to przeciwko Prozalia, z tylko 42.9% wskaźnikiem wygranych. Przeciwko temu przeciwnikowi Infernus powinien skupić się na koordynacji drużynowej.

Ile korzystnych matchupów ma Infernus?

Infernus ma 27 korzystnych matchupów (50%+ wskaźnik wygranych) i 13 niekorzystnych matchupów w Deadlock.

Jak powinienem grać Infernus w trudnych matchupach?

Grając Infernus w trudnych matchupach, priorytetyzuj bezpieczne farmowanie, pozycjonowanie i koordynację drużynową. Dostosuj swój build, aby zrekompensować wadę.

Na jakich statystykach powinienem się skupić w matchupach Infernus?

Kluczowe statystyki w matchupach Infernus to wskaźnik wygranych, stosunek KDA, średnie obrażenia gracza i różnica net worth.