Dynamo
Winrate
49.4%
Mecze
2239
KDA
3.25

Dynamo vs Ivy vs Ivy

Poziom umiejętności
Wszystkie poziomy umiejętności
Mecze
10 982
Wersja
6774
Ostatnia aktualizacja
12 paź 2026 UTC

Starcie Dynamo vs Ivy jest niezwykle bliskie z 49.4% vs 50.6% procent wygranych w 2239 meczach. Ivy ma niewielką przewagę w kill-death ratio. Indywidualna umiejętność i pozycjonowanie określą wynik bardziej niż wybór bohatera w tym wyrównaniu starciu.

Analiza matchupu Dynamo

Użyj menu rozwijanego, aby wybrać przeciwnika i zobaczyć szczegółową analizę tego, jak Dynamo radzi sobie przeciwko nim. Otrzymasz wskaźniki wygranych bezpośrednich, statystyki walki, porównanie wartości netto i analizę obrażeń — na podstawie prawdziwych danych z Deadlock ranked.

Porównaj z przeciwnikiem
Dynamo - 49.4% procent wygranych w tym matchupie
Dynamo
49.4% WS
VS
Matchup Ivy vs Dynamo - 50.6% procent wygranych
Ivy
50.6% WS

Kto wygrywa matchup Dynamo vs Ivy?

Ivy wygrywa matchup Dynamo vs Ivy
Zwycięzca
Ivy
Mecze: 2239
49.4%
Winrate
50.6%
3.9
Śr. zabójstw
4.2
5.7
Śr. śmierci
5.4
14.5
Śr. asyst
14.1
38 426
Śr. wartość netto
38 861
24 363
Obrażenia graczom
26 778
4382
Obrażenia celom
6941
85.6
Ostatnie ciosy
90.9

Dynamo vs Ivy Podsumowanie starcia

The Dynamo vs Ivy matchup in Deadlock is relatywnie zbalansowane starcie z lekką przewagą. Based on 2239 recent matches analyzed, Ivy wins with a 50.6% win rate compared to Dynamo's 49.4%, giving Ivy a 1.1 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Ivy consistently outperforms. Ivy has a small statistical advantage, but Dynamo can absolutely win through smart play. The margin is thin enough that jungle rotations, team coordination, and mechanical outplays will often determine the outcome more than champion select.

Dynamo vs Ivy Analiza walki

Ivy wins combat stats against Dynamo in Deadlock

Ivy achieves a clean sweep in the combat department, winning all five metrics against Dynamo in the Dynamo vs Ivy matchup. This comprehensive dominance across KDA efficiency, kill production, survivability demonstrates that Ivy holds systematic mechanical advantages in these encounters. Based on analysis of 2239 competitive matches, Ivy players can approach duels against Dynamo with confidence, while Dynamo players must completely avoid fair fights and instead focus on ability-based contributions, objective play, and team coordination to remain impactful.

Stosunek KDA
3.25Dynamo
3.37Ivy
The KDA comparison between Dynamo and Ivy reveals an exceptionally tight contest, with Dynamo averaging 3.25 and Ivy posting 3.37. This razor-thin margin demonstrates that neither hero has a systematic fragging advantage in this matchup. When facing each other in ranked games, success depends almost entirely on individual player mechanics, ability timing, and split-second decision making rather than any inherent hero kit advantage.
Śr. zabójstwa
3.9Dynamo
4.2Ivy
Kill production between Dynamo and Ivy is virtually identical, with Dynamo averaging 3.9 kills per game and Ivy securing 4.2. This parity suggests both heroes are equally capable of finding frags in this matchup, and outcomes depend more heavily on objective play, ability usage, and team coordination than raw elimination numbers. Players should focus on impactful kills — lane denials, objective fights, and trading — rather than simply padding their kill count.
Śr. śmierci
5.7Dynamo
5.4Ivy
Survivability metrics are nearly equal between Dynamo (5.7 deaths/game) and Ivy (5.4 deaths/game). Neither hero demonstrates a clear advantage in staying alive during these matchups, suggesting both have similar risk profiles and neither kit provides notably better escape tools or defensive utility against the other. Outcomes in this matchup hinge on which player makes fewer critical positioning errors rather than any hero-based survival advantage.
Obrażenia graczom
24 363Dynamo
26 778Ivy
Ivy applies 2414 more damage per game than Dynamo in this matchup (26 778 vs 24 363). While not overwhelming, this gap compounds meaningfully over a full match: Ivy contributes noticeably more chip damage, assists, and near-kills that set up teammates. Dynamo can close this gap through better trading patterns, ensuring their damage leads to actual eliminations rather than just tagging opponents who then escape or get healed.
Obrażenia celom
4382Dynamo
6941Ivy
Ivy contributes 2559 more objective damage than Dynamo on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with Ivy may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. Dynamo should focus on creating picks while Ivy pushes objectives.

Dynamo vs Ivy Analiza ekonomiczna

Wartość netto
38 426Dynamo
38 861Ivy
Ostatnie trafienia
85.6Dynamo
90.9Ivy

Dynamo and Ivy have nearly identical economic performance in this matchup, generating comparable souls throughout the game. Item timing advantages will come from efficient farming and securing kills rather than inherent hero advantages. Ivy secures more last hits (90.9 vs 85.6), while Ivy leads in denies (3.6 vs 2.8). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Polecane przedmioty dla Dynamo vs Ivy

Dynamo build for Ivy matchup

Dynamo Build vs Ivy

This optimized build for Dynamo against Ivy is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 50.6% win rate disadvantage against Ivy, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Mistyczny Pogłos, Elektryczne Kapcie, Wiedźmia Kolczuga, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 48 399 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Ivy build for Dynamo matchup

Ivy Build vs Dynamo

Ivy's recommended build against Dynamo leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Ivy, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Transcendentne Odnowienie, Rosnąca Podatność, Okaleczający Strzał w Głowę, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 40 000 souls Understanding Ivy's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Te buildy przedmiotów są zoptymalizowane pod kątem starcia Dynamo vs Ivy na podstawie danych o współczynniku wygranych z 2239 meczów rankingowych. Wybory przedmiotów w Deadlock znacząco wpływają na wyniki starć — odpowiedni build może pomóc przezwyciężyć statystyczne niedogodności lub rozszerzyć istniejące przewagi. Pamiętaj o dostosowaniu buildu do stanu gry, składów drużyn, ekwipunku przeciwników i tego, czy jesteś z przodu czy z tyłu w duszach.

MetaBot Desktop

Zbuduj najlepszą drużynę wokół Dynamo

Laboratorium składów ocenia każdą parę w twojej drużynie według prawdziwego win rate'u z setek tysięcy meczów, sprawdza picki przeciw wrogiemu składowi i wczytuje sprawdzone składy o wysokim win rate.

  • Plansza sześciu bohaterów
  • Win rate'y synergii par
  • Sprawdzone zwycięskie składy
Laboratorium składów Deadlock w MetaBot Desktop

Dynamo ma korzystne starcia przeciwko 32 bohaterom i niekorzystne starcia przeciwko 8 bohaterom w Deadlock. Najsilniejsze starcie Dynamo jest przeciwko Konstabl z 60.5% współczynnikiem wygranych. Najtrudniejsze starcie to Szczurzy Król z 44.9% współczynnikiem wygranych. Użyj poniższej tabeli, aby znaleźć szczegóły starć i rekomendacje buildów.

Dynamo matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Przeciwnik
Winrate
Mecze
KDA
Zabójstwa
Śmierci
Obrażenia graczom
Wartość netto
53.11%93173.274.05.824 31839 172
44.86%84623.183.85.623 12238 731
48.73%45173.174.16.024 76338 710
46.25%42923.103.95.823 59638 921
55.04%40993.324.25.825 49339 419
52.46%40243.284.25.924 68839 545
54.62%39203.364.25.725 66938 938
45.89%36963.254.15.824 78939 512
52.68%36413.214.16.024 70739 551
56.57%35643.354.25.925 29939 217
52.95%32563.264.36.125 84439 299
55.33%31923.204.15.924 66939 423
46.91%31273.254.05.824 24339 243
52.01%29653.254.15.824 15838 757
52.78%28043.284.25.824 75539 031
52.23%27782.933.96.222 80038 641
55.64%25273.304.35.925 32138 895
53.82%24453.274.36.026 19939 091
53.67%24413.354.35.825 14639 033
49.69%23953.114.16.125 98739 294
57.66%23903.484.25.724 63839 749
57.70%22933.374.25.924 74938 829
49.44%22393.253.95.724 36338 426
56.58%21053.374.45.826 11339 951
55.16%20723.334.35.924 86538 281
54.92%20413.314.26.026 44439 972
52.63%19573.304.35.926 38440 339
57.76%19083.294.15.824 38239 410
59.75%18413.544.55.825 83840 771
55.48%17973.204.05.924 46039 038
56.35%14733.284.36.125 74239 683
50.17%14393.133.85.824 86438 333
55.26%13973.374.15.723 75239 206
54.10%12943.414.35.724 65939 184
55.88%12853.284.05.723 95739 863
57.99%12833.384.15.625 35439 115
58.64%12093.424.15.624 67539 606
52.98%11743.304.05.524 51339 859
60.49%9063.544.25.524 79838 937
49.71%8553.352.84.018 00834 621
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Dynamo Matchupy - FAQ

Jaki jest najlepszy matchup Dynamo w Deadlock?

Najlepszy matchup Dynamo to przeciwko Konstabl, osiągając 60.5% wskaźnik wygranych. Dynamo wyróżnia się w tym matchupie dzięki lepszym statystykom bojowym.

Jaki jest najtrudniejszy matchup Dynamo?

Najtrudniejszy matchup Dynamo to przeciwko Szczurzy Król, z tylko 44.9% wskaźnikiem wygranych. Przeciwko temu przeciwnikowi Dynamo powinien skupić się na koordynacji drużynowej.

Ile korzystnych matchupów ma Dynamo?

Dynamo ma 32 korzystnych matchupów (50%+ wskaźnik wygranych) i 8 niekorzystnych matchupów w Deadlock.

Jak powinienem grać Dynamo w trudnych matchupach?

Grając Dynamo w trudnych matchupach, priorytetyzuj bezpieczne farmowanie, pozycjonowanie i koordynację drużynową. Dostosuj swój build, aby zrekompensować wadę.

Na jakich statystykach powinienem się skupić w matchupach Dynamo?

Kluczowe statystyki w matchupach Dynamo to wskaźnik wygranych, stosunek KDA, średnie obrażenia gracza i różnica net worth.