Dynamo
Winrate
48.7%
Mecze
4517
KDA
3.17

Dynamo vs Mara vs Mara

Poziom umiejętności
Wszystkie poziomy umiejętności
Mecze
10 982
Wersja
6774
Ostatnia aktualizacja
12 paź 2026 UTC

Dynamo napotyka wyzwanie z 48.7% procent wygranych przeciwko Mara w tym starciu Deadlock. Dane z 4517 gier pokazują, że Dynamo średnio napotyka -0.5 więcej śmierci. Skoncentruj się na bezpiecznym farmieniu, koordynacji drużyny i unikaniu starć 1v1.

Analiza matchupu Dynamo

Użyj menu rozwijanego, aby wybrać przeciwnika i zobaczyć szczegółową analizę tego, jak Dynamo radzi sobie przeciwko nim. Otrzymasz wskaźniki wygranych bezpośrednich, statystyki walki, porównanie wartości netto i analizę obrażeń — na podstawie prawdziwych danych z Deadlock ranked.

Porównaj z przeciwnikiem
Dynamo - 48.7% procent wygranych w tym matchupie
Dynamo
48.7% WS
VS
Matchup Mara vs Dynamo - 51.3% procent wygranych
Mara
51.3% WS

Kto wygrywa matchup Dynamo vs Mara?

Mara wygrywa matchup Dynamo vs Mara
Zwycięzca
Mara
Mecze: 4517
48.7%
Winrate
51.3%
4.1
Śr. zabójstw
8.7
6.0
Śr. śmierci
6.5
14.8
Śr. asyst
9.7
38 710
Śr. wartość netto
42 225
24 763
Obrażenia graczom
34 531
4378
Obrażenia celom
6930
85.9
Ostatnie ciosy
95.3

Dynamo vs Mara Podsumowanie starcia

The Dynamo vs Mara matchup in Deadlock is relatywnie zbalansowane starcie z lekką przewagą. Based on 4517 recent matches analyzed, Mara wins with a 51.3% win rate compared to Dynamo's 48.7%, giving Mara a 2.5 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Mara consistently outperforms. Mara has a small statistical advantage, but Dynamo can absolutely win through smart play. The margin is thin enough that jungle rotations, team coordination, and mechanical outplays will often determine the outcome more than champion select.

Dynamo vs Mara Analiza walki

Mara wins combat stats against Dynamo in Deadlock

Mara edges out Dynamo in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in kill production, damage output, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 4517 matches analyzed, this Dynamo vs Mara matchup remains contestable for both sides. Dynamo shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Dynamo's favor.

Stosunek KDA
3.17Dynamo
2.83Mara
Dynamo holds a moderate KDA edge in this matchup, recording 3.17 compared to Mara's 2.83. While this 0.34 point difference indicates Dynamo tends to come out ahead in engagements, the gap remains small enough that skilled Mara players can overcome it through superior positioning, ability timing, or simply winning crucial duels. Mara should focus on burst trade patterns and disengage before extended fights favor Dynamo's superior sustain.
Śr. zabójstwa
4.1Dynamo
8.7Mara
Mara substantially outfrags Dynamo in this matchup, averaging 8.7 kills compared to 4.1 — a difference of nearly 4.6 eliminations per match. When Mara faces Dynamo, the data clearly shows Mara finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. Dynamo players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging Mara in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
Śr. śmierci
6.0Dynamo
6.5Mara
Dynamo survives longer in this matchup, dying 6.0 times per game compared to Mara's 6.5 deaths. This 0.5 death difference per match means Dynamo is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. Mara players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests Dynamo's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Obrażenia graczom
24 763Dynamo
34 531Mara
The damage differential between Mara and Dynamo is exceptional: 34 531 compared to just 24 763. Mara deals 9768 more damage per game on average, indicating absolute dominance in direct combat exchanges. This level of disparity suggests Mara's kit, typical playstyle, or positioning patterns give them massive advantages in dealing damage while Dynamo struggles to even trade effectively. Dynamo players should treat Mara as a must-avoid duel and focus entirely on non-combat contributions or ability-based damage.
Obrażenia celom
4378Dynamo
6930Mara
Mara contributes 2552 more objective damage than Dynamo on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with Mara may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. Dynamo should focus on creating picks while Mara pushes objectives.

Dynamo vs Mara Analiza ekonomiczna

Wartość netto
38 710Dynamo
42 225Mara
Ostatnie trafienia
85.9Dynamo
95.3Mara

Mara vastly out-earns Dynamo by 3516 souls on average. This substantial economic gap means Mara will consistently hit item breakpoints earlier, creating a snowballing advantage throughout the game. Mara secures more last hits (95.3 vs 85.9), while Mara leads in denies (3.2 vs 2.8). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Polecane przedmioty dla Dynamo vs Mara

Dynamo build for Mara matchup

Dynamo Build vs Mara

This optimized build for Dynamo against Mara is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 51.3% win rate disadvantage against Mara, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Oszukanie Śmierci, Kevlar Wróżbity, Uzdrawiające Tempo, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 44 800 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Mara build for Dynamo matchup

Mara Build vs Dynamo

Mara's recommended build against Dynamo leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Mara, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Uciszacz, Naboje Wysysające, Szczęśliwy Strzał, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 44 800 souls Understanding Mara's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Te buildy przedmiotów są zoptymalizowane pod kątem starcia Dynamo vs Mara na podstawie danych o współczynniku wygranych z 4517 meczów rankingowych. Wybory przedmiotów w Deadlock znacząco wpływają na wyniki starć — odpowiedni build może pomóc przezwyciężyć statystyczne niedogodności lub rozszerzyć istniejące przewagi. Pamiętaj o dostosowaniu buildu do stanu gry, składów drużyn, ekwipunku przeciwników i tego, czy jesteś z przodu czy z tyłu w duszach.

MetaBot Desktop

Zbuduj najlepszą drużynę wokół Dynamo

Laboratorium składów ocenia każdą parę w twojej drużynie według prawdziwego win rate'u z setek tysięcy meczów, sprawdza picki przeciw wrogiemu składowi i wczytuje sprawdzone składy o wysokim win rate.

  • Plansza sześciu bohaterów
  • Win rate'y synergii par
  • Sprawdzone zwycięskie składy
Laboratorium składów Deadlock w MetaBot Desktop

Dynamo ma korzystne starcia przeciwko 32 bohaterom i niekorzystne starcia przeciwko 8 bohaterom w Deadlock. Najsilniejsze starcie Dynamo jest przeciwko Konstabl z 60.5% współczynnikiem wygranych. Najtrudniejsze starcie to Szczurzy Król z 44.9% współczynnikiem wygranych. Użyj poniższej tabeli, aby znaleźć szczegóły starć i rekomendacje buildów.

Dynamo matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Przeciwnik
Winrate
Mecze
KDA
Zabójstwa
Śmierci
Obrażenia graczom
Wartość netto
53.11%93173.274.05.824 31839 172
44.86%84623.183.85.623 12238 731
48.73%45173.174.16.024 76338 710
46.25%42923.103.95.823 59638 921
55.04%40993.324.25.825 49339 419
52.46%40243.284.25.924 68839 545
54.62%39203.364.25.725 66938 938
45.89%36963.254.15.824 78939 512
52.68%36413.214.16.024 70739 551
56.57%35643.354.25.925 29939 217
52.95%32563.264.36.125 84439 299
55.33%31923.204.15.924 66939 423
46.91%31273.254.05.824 24339 243
52.01%29653.254.15.824 15838 757
52.78%28043.284.25.824 75539 031
52.23%27782.933.96.222 80038 641
55.64%25273.304.35.925 32138 895
53.82%24453.274.36.026 19939 091
53.67%24413.354.35.825 14639 033
49.69%23953.114.16.125 98739 294
57.66%23903.484.25.724 63839 749
57.70%22933.374.25.924 74938 829
49.44%22393.253.95.724 36338 426
56.58%21053.374.45.826 11339 951
55.16%20723.334.35.924 86538 281
54.92%20413.314.26.026 44439 972
52.63%19573.304.35.926 38440 339
57.76%19083.294.15.824 38239 410
59.75%18413.544.55.825 83840 771
55.48%17973.204.05.924 46039 038
56.35%14733.284.36.125 74239 683
50.17%14393.133.85.824 86438 333
55.26%13973.374.15.723 75239 206
54.10%12943.414.35.724 65939 184
55.88%12853.284.05.723 95739 863
57.99%12833.384.15.625 35439 115
58.64%12093.424.15.624 67539 606
52.98%11743.304.05.524 51339 859
60.49%9063.544.25.524 79838 937
49.71%8553.352.84.018 00834 621
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Dynamo Matchupy - FAQ

Jaki jest najlepszy matchup Dynamo w Deadlock?

Najlepszy matchup Dynamo to przeciwko Konstabl, osiągając 60.5% wskaźnik wygranych. Dynamo wyróżnia się w tym matchupie dzięki lepszym statystykom bojowym.

Jaki jest najtrudniejszy matchup Dynamo?

Najtrudniejszy matchup Dynamo to przeciwko Szczurzy Król, z tylko 44.9% wskaźnikiem wygranych. Przeciwko temu przeciwnikowi Dynamo powinien skupić się na koordynacji drużynowej.

Ile korzystnych matchupów ma Dynamo?

Dynamo ma 32 korzystnych matchupów (50%+ wskaźnik wygranych) i 8 niekorzystnych matchupów w Deadlock.

Jak powinienem grać Dynamo w trudnych matchupach?

Grając Dynamo w trudnych matchupach, priorytetyzuj bezpieczne farmowanie, pozycjonowanie i koordynację drużynową. Dostosuj swój build, aby zrekompensować wadę.

Na jakich statystykach powinienem się skupić w matchupach Dynamo?

Kluczowe statystyki w matchupach Dynamo to wskaźnik wygranych, stosunek KDA, średnie obrażenia gracza i różnica net worth.