Tułacz
Winrate
55.0%
Mecze
3234
KDA
2.62

Tułacz vs Kosa vs Kosa

Poziom umiejętności
Wszystkie poziomy umiejętności
Mecze
19 014
Wersja
6774
Ostatnia aktualizacja
12 paź 2026 UTC

Tułacz utrzymuje 55.0% procent wygranych przewagi nad Kosa na podstawie 3234 meczów Deadlock. Tułacz średnio osiąga 2143 więcej wartości netto, co przekłada się na wcześniejsze power spike'i przedmiotów. Graj wokół przewagi ekonomicznej, aby zmaksymalizować to starcie.

Analiza matchupu Tułacz

Użyj menu rozwijanego, aby wybrać przeciwnika i zobaczyć szczegółową analizę tego, jak Tułacz radzi sobie przeciwko nim. Otrzymasz wskaźniki wygranych bezpośrednich, statystyki walki, porównanie wartości netto i analizę obrażeń — na podstawie prawdziwych danych z Deadlock ranked.

Porównaj z przeciwnikiem
Tułacz - 55.0% procent wygranych w tym matchupie
Tułacz
55.0% WS
VS
Matchup Kosa vs Tułacz - 45.0% procent wygranych
Kosa
45.0% WS

Kto wygrywa matchup Tułacz vs Kosa?

Tułacz wygrywa matchup Tułacz vs Kosa
Zwycięzca
Tułacz
Mecze: 3234
55.0%
Winrate
45.0%
8.8
Śr. zabójstw
8.4
7.8
Śr. śmierci
7.2
11.6
Śr. asyst
10.8
40 864
Śr. wartość netto
38 721
35 905
Obrażenia graczom
31 658
4468
Obrażenia celom
4482
68.1
Ostatnie ciosy
70.5

Tułacz vs Kosa Podsumowanie starcia

The Tułacz vs Kosa matchup in Deadlock is znacząca statystyczna przewaga. Based on 3234 recent matches analyzed, Tułacz wins with a 55.0% win rate compared to Kosa's 45.0%, giving Tułacz a 9.9 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in damage output, where Tułacz consistently outperforms. Tułacz dominates this matchup statistically. Tułacz can play aggressively and look for solo kills, while Kosa should focus on minimizing losses, farming safely, and relying on teammates to even the odds.

Tułacz vs Kosa Analiza walki

Kosa wins combat stats against Tułacz in Deadlock

Kosa edges out Tułacz in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in KDA efficiency, survivability, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 3234 matches analyzed, this Tułacz vs Kosa matchup remains contestable for both sides. Tułacz shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Tułacz's favor.

Stosunek KDA
2.62Tułacz
2.66Kosa
The KDA comparison between Tułacz and Kosa reveals an exceptionally tight contest, with Tułacz averaging 2.62 and Kosa posting 2.66. This razor-thin margin demonstrates that neither hero has a systematic fragging advantage in this matchup. When facing each other in ranked games, success depends almost entirely on individual player mechanics, ability timing, and split-second decision making rather than any inherent hero kit advantage.
Śr. zabójstwa
8.8Tułacz
8.4Kosa
Kill production between Tułacz and Kosa is virtually identical, with Tułacz averaging 8.8 kills per game and Kosa securing 8.4. This parity suggests both heroes are equally capable of finding frags in this matchup, and outcomes depend more heavily on objective play, ability usage, and team coordination than raw elimination numbers. Players should focus on impactful kills — lane denials, objective fights, and trading — rather than simply padding their kill count.
Śr. śmierci
7.8Tułacz
7.2Kosa
Kosa survives longer in this matchup, dying 7.2 times per game compared to Tułacz's 7.8 deaths. This 0.6 death difference per match means Kosa is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. Tułacz players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests Kosa's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Obrażenia graczom
35 905Tułacz
31 658Kosa
Tułacz significantly outdamages Kosa in head-to-head encounters, posting 35 905 average damage versus 31 658. This 4246 damage advantage means Tułacz consistently wins the damage exchange in fights, either securing kills outright or leaving opponents weak for teammates to clean up. Kosa players should avoid prolonged fights with Tułacz — instead, look for quick picks with burst damage or rely on ability damage and team crossfires to compensate.
Obrażenia celom
4468Tułacz
4482Kosa
Objective damage contribution is similar between Tułacz (4468) and Kosa (4482). Neither hero has a distinct advantage when it comes to taking towers, walkers, or the patron. Team coordination will be more important than hero selection for objective control.

Tułacz vs Kosa Analiza ekonomiczna

Wartość netto
40 864Tułacz
38 721Kosa
Ostatnie trafienia
68.1Tułacz
70.5Kosa

Tułacz vastly out-earns Kosa by 2143 souls on average. This substantial economic gap means Tułacz will consistently hit item breakpoints earlier, creating a snowballing advantage throughout the game. Both heroes farm at comparable rates, so lane control will depend on harassment patterns and jungle support rather than inherent farming advantages.

Polecane przedmioty dla Tułacz vs Kosa

Tułacz build for Kosa matchup

Tułacz Build vs Kosa

This winning build for Tułacz against Kosa focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 55.0% win rate against Kosa, these 7 items help Tułacz press the advantage and close out games efficiently. Szklane Działo, Uciszacz, Naboje Wysysające, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 41 600 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

Kosa build for Tułacz matchup

Kosa Build vs Tułacz

Kosa's counter-build against Tułacz attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, Kosa players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. Naboje Wysysające, Wiedźmia Kolczuga, Eteryczne Przejście, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 44 800 souls Knowing Kosa's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

Te buildy przedmiotów są zoptymalizowane pod kątem starcia Tułacz vs Kosa na podstawie danych o współczynniku wygranych z 3234 meczów rankingowych. Wybory przedmiotów w Deadlock znacząco wpływają na wyniki starć — odpowiedni build może pomóc przezwyciężyć statystyczne niedogodności lub rozszerzyć istniejące przewagi. Pamiętaj o dostosowaniu buildu do stanu gry, składów drużyn, ekwipunku przeciwników i tego, czy jesteś z przodu czy z tyłu w duszach.

MetaBot Desktop

Zbuduj najlepszą drużynę wokół Tułacz

Laboratorium składów ocenia każdą parę w twojej drużynie według prawdziwego win rate'u z setek tysięcy meczów, sprawdza picki przeciw wrogiemu składowi i wczytuje sprawdzone składy o wysokim win rate.

  • Plansza sześciu bohaterów
  • Win rate'y synergii par
  • Sprawdzone zwycięskie składy
Laboratorium składów Deadlock w MetaBot Desktop

Tułacz ma korzystne starcia przeciwko 28 bohaterom i niekorzystne starcia przeciwko 12 bohaterom w Deadlock. Najsilniejsze starcie Tułacz jest przeciwko Miraż z 57.5% współczynnikiem wygranych. Najtrudniejsze starcie to Prozalia z 43.2% współczynnikiem wygranych. Użyj poniższej tabeli, aby znaleźć szczegóły starć i rekomendacje buildów.

Tułacz matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Przeciwnik
Winrate
Mecze
KDA
Zabójstwa
Śmierci
Obrażenia graczom
Wartość netto
44.71%16 6422.588.37.634 42740 364
51.68%12 7412.638.37.634 63540 223
45.93%79272.548.57.835 17339 799
51.52%66982.588.57.835 24940 711
53.00%64642.658.87.735 56741 023
49.20%60062.598.77.935 55940 770
43.33%58582.598.77.734 59040 634
53.06%57012.618.77.936 26240 351
49.39%56392.568.47.835 26840 565
52.62%51942.668.57.635 17540 258
43.21%50502.478.27.733 19340 010
49.43%50482.658.67.634 64740 081
45.04%49452.668.77.535 04140 703
50.92%48492.488.67.934 05240 131
51.52%43942.698.87.634 76540 541
50.77%41582.618.87.835 37640 264
56.24%38392.808.87.535 42841 203
53.22%38352.608.77.835 56939 616
55.01%37852.668.97.735 07740 439
50.93%33952.548.47.835 51240 406
49.07%33162.608.87.736 45240 297
44.82%33112.588.37.535 42639 665
50.68%32912.638.87.736 42940 808
47.05%32562.498.27.835 55440 350
54.95%32342.628.87.835 90540 864
55.89%30812.769.07.736 53441 724
50.37%29642.568.67.935 69539 800
53.06%29082.638.87.735 44540 399
53.60%28862.688.67.635 83141 294
52.04%28002.608.77.935 74739 932
55.30%24072.638.77.635 54141 160
45.29%21352.538.27.736 05039 648
50.38%21222.678.67.534 21439 804
55.86%21172.879.07.336 06141 302
51.85%21062.608.47.736 57340 311
57.47%19752.768.77.435 28741 519
54.36%19592.698.87.636 32140 960
52.06%17712.648.67.535 05941 068
52.82%13312.698.87.535 07240 870
56.71%9472.836.85.728 38737 082
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Tułacz Matchupy - FAQ

Jaki jest najlepszy matchup Tułacz w Deadlock?

Najlepszy matchup Tułacz to przeciwko Miraż, osiągając 57.5% wskaźnik wygranych. Tułacz wyróżnia się w tym matchupie dzięki lepszym statystykom bojowym.

Jaki jest najtrudniejszy matchup Tułacz?

Najtrudniejszy matchup Tułacz to przeciwko Prozalia, z tylko 43.2% wskaźnikiem wygranych. Przeciwko temu przeciwnikowi Tułacz powinien skupić się na koordynacji drużynowej.

Ile korzystnych matchupów ma Tułacz?

Tułacz ma 28 korzystnych matchupów (50%+ wskaźnik wygranych) i 12 niekorzystnych matchupów w Deadlock.

Jak powinienem grać Tułacz w trudnych matchupach?

Grając Tułacz w trudnych matchupach, priorytetyzuj bezpieczne farmowanie, pozycjonowanie i koordynację drużynową. Dostosuj swój build, aby zrekompensować wadę.

Na jakich statystykach powinienem się skupić w matchupach Tułacz?

Kluczowe statystyki w matchupach Tułacz to wskaźnik wygranych, stosunek KDA, średnie obrażenia gracza i różnica net worth.