Salomon
Winrate
51.1%
Mecze
1269
KDA
3.21

Salomon vs Venator vs Venator

Poziom umiejętności
Wszystkie poziomy umiejętności
Mecze
47 498
Wersja
6774
Ostatnia aktualizacja
12 paź 2026 UTC

Salomon utrzymuje 51.1% procent wygranych przewagi nad Venator na podstawie 1269 meczów Deadlock. Salomon średnio osiąga -1938 więcej wartości netto, co przekłada się na wcześniejsze power spike'i przedmiotów. Graj wokół przewagi ekonomicznej, aby zmaksymalizować to starcie.

Analiza matchupu Salomon

Użyj menu rozwijanego, aby wybrać przeciwnika i zobaczyć szczegółową analizę tego, jak Salomon radzi sobie przeciwko nim. Otrzymasz wskaźniki wygranych bezpośrednich, statystyki walki, porównanie wartości netto i analizę obrażeń — na podstawie prawdziwych danych z Deadlock ranked.

Porównaj z przeciwnikiem
Salomon - 51.1% procent wygranych w tym matchupie
Salomon
51.1% WS
VS
Matchup Venator vs Salomon - 48.9% procent wygranych
Venator
48.9% WS

Kto wygrywa matchup Salomon vs Venator?

Salomon wygrywa matchup Salomon vs Venator
Zwycięzca
Salomon
Mecze: 1269
51.1%
Winrate
48.9%
3.1
Śr. zabójstw
5.3
4.1
Śr. śmierci
4.7
10.1
Śr. asyst
8.2
33 576
Śr. wartość netto
35 514
23 574
Obrażenia graczom
25 457
2893
Obrażenia celom
5131
56.9
Ostatnie ciosy
53.1

Salomon vs Venator Podsumowanie starcia

The Salomon vs Venator matchup in Deadlock is relatywnie zbalansowane starcie z lekką przewagą. Based on 1269 recent matches analyzed, Salomon wins with a 51.1% win rate compared to Venator's 48.9%, giving Salomon a 2.3 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Venator consistently outperforms. Salomon has a small statistical advantage, but Venator can absolutely win through smart play. The margin is thin enough that jungle rotations, team coordination, and mechanical outplays will often determine the outcome more than champion select.

Salomon vs Venator Analiza walki

Venator wins combat stats against Salomon in Deadlock

Venator edges out Salomon in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in kill production, damage output, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 1269 matches analyzed, this Salomon vs Venator matchup remains contestable for both sides. Salomon shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Salomon's favor.

Stosunek KDA
3.21Salomon
2.85Venator
Salomon holds a moderate KDA edge in this matchup, recording 3.21 compared to Venator's 2.85. While this 0.36 point difference indicates Salomon tends to come out ahead in engagements, the gap remains small enough that skilled Venator players can overcome it through superior positioning, ability timing, or simply winning crucial duels. Venator should focus on burst trade patterns and disengage before extended fights favor Salomon's superior sustain.
Śr. zabójstwa
3.1Salomon
5.3Venator
Venator substantially outfrags Salomon in this matchup, averaging 5.3 kills compared to 3.1 — a difference of nearly 2.2 eliminations per match. When Venator faces Salomon, the data clearly shows Venator finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. Salomon players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging Venator in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
Śr. śmierci
4.1Salomon
4.7Venator
Salomon survives longer in this matchup, dying 4.1 times per game compared to Venator's 4.7 deaths. This 0.6 death difference per match means Salomon is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. Venator players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests Salomon's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Obrażenia graczom
23 574Salomon
25 457Venator
Venator applies 1884 more damage per game than Salomon in this matchup (25 457 vs 23 574). While not overwhelming, this gap compounds meaningfully over a full match: Venator contributes noticeably more chip damage, assists, and near-kills that set up teammates. Salomon can close this gap through better trading patterns, ensuring their damage leads to actual eliminations rather than just tagging opponents who then escape or get healed.
Obrażenia celom
2893Salomon
5131Venator
Venator contributes 2238 more objective damage than Salomon on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with Venator may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. Salomon should focus on creating picks while Venator pushes objectives.

Salomon vs Venator Analiza ekonomiczna

Wartość netto
33 576Salomon
35 514Venator
Ostatnie trafienia
56.9Salomon
53.1Venator

Venator generates approximately 1938 more souls than Salomon on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Venator a mid-game advantage. Both heroes farm at comparable rates, so lane control will depend on harassment patterns and jungle support rather than inherent farming advantages.

Polecane przedmioty dla Salomon vs Venator

Salomon build for Venator matchup

Salomon Build vs Venator

This winning build for Salomon against Venator focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 51.1% win rate against Venator, these 7 items help Salomon press the advantage and close out games efficiently. Zaklęcie Balistyczne, Rosnąca Podatność, Doskonały Czas Trwania, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 21 600 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

Venator build for Salomon matchup

Venator Build vs Salomon

Venator's counter-build against Salomon attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, Venator players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. Skrzydła Serafina, Naboje Wysysające, Wampiryczny Wybuch, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 42 398 souls Knowing Venator's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

Te buildy przedmiotów są zoptymalizowane pod kątem starcia Salomon vs Venator na podstawie danych o współczynniku wygranych z 1269 meczów rankingowych. Wybory przedmiotów w Deadlock znacząco wpływają na wyniki starć — odpowiedni build może pomóc przezwyciężyć statystyczne niedogodności lub rozszerzyć istniejące przewagi. Pamiętaj o dostosowaniu buildu do stanu gry, składów drużyn, ekwipunku przeciwników i tego, czy jesteś z przodu czy z tyłu w duszach.

MetaBot Desktop

Zbuduj najlepszą drużynę wokół Salomon

Laboratorium składów ocenia każdą parę w twojej drużynie według prawdziwego win rate'u z setek tysięcy meczów, sprawdza picki przeciw wrogiemu składowi i wczytuje sprawdzone składy o wysokim win rate.

  • Plansza sześciu bohaterów
  • Win rate'y synergii par
  • Sprawdzone zwycięskie składy
Laboratorium składów Deadlock w MetaBot Desktop

Salomon ma korzystne starcia przeciwko 21 bohaterom i niekorzystne starcia przeciwko 19 bohaterom w Deadlock. Najsilniejsze starcie Salomon jest przeciwko Miraż z 57.3% współczynnikiem wygranych. Najtrudniejsze starcie to Szczurzy Król z 33.3% współczynnikiem wygranych. Użyj poniższej tabeli, aby znaleźć szczegóły starć i rekomendacje buildów.

Salomon matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Przeciwnik
Winrate
Mecze
KDA
Zabójstwa
Śmierci
Obrażenia graczom
Wartość netto
40.86%31742.852.74.121 69133 443
33.29%30882.732.74.221 53433 377
43.24%17672.923.04.322 40533 206
37.18%17512.832.94.121 69733 717
36.99%13223.023.04.022 57433 410
51.14%12693.213.14.123 57433 576
52.59%12553.213.24.123 39533 641
51.66%12372.943.14.523 63233 756
50.78%12253.053.44.624 73033 971
50.08%12223.093.04.224 62133 936
47.61%11533.213.24.123 56834 120
46.29%11453.323.13.922 36433 600
42.21%10332.653.04.521 00933 000
52.25%9763.293.24.223 06833 755
43.99%9573.093.24.223 34133 347
43.29%9472.783.45.024 27733 928
50.29%8553.263.24.025 10633 424
54.90%8473.353.44.123 59734 183
51.48%8123.033.14.423 01233 026
53.49%7873.403.34.123 65434 048
52.91%7733.443.33.923 75233 588
45.84%7702.863.14.624 34033 481
53.41%7473.153.64.725 83734 577
49.04%7303.173.44.325 34433 855
44.63%7263.053.14.224 22333 470
50.22%6853.193.44.323 74434 643
52.98%6723.073.54.725 64734 818
54.45%6633.783.43.622 94034 244
44.43%6462.923.34.725 21733 644
49.11%6213.183.34.425 17734 059
54.16%6133.163.34.524 12833 719
48.56%5542.872.94.322 05833 445
44.65%5332.702.84.423 32632 942
48.55%5172.963.34.624 88832 605
55.99%5093.473.13.824 10833 341
50.71%4953.353.34.023 11033 720
47.84%4623.262.83.521 71432 835
54.69%4263.023.24.824 21834 442
57.29%3913.413.43.923 87433 736
54.10%3053.533.13.823 13532 989
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Salomon Matchupy - FAQ

Jaki jest najlepszy matchup Salomon w Deadlock?

Najlepszy matchup Salomon to przeciwko Miraż, osiągając 57.3% wskaźnik wygranych. Salomon wyróżnia się w tym matchupie dzięki lepszym statystykom bojowym.

Jaki jest najtrudniejszy matchup Salomon?

Najtrudniejszy matchup Salomon to przeciwko Szczurzy Król, z tylko 33.3% wskaźnikiem wygranych. Przeciwko temu przeciwnikowi Salomon powinien skupić się na koordynacji drużynowej.

Ile korzystnych matchupów ma Salomon?

Salomon ma 21 korzystnych matchupów (50%+ wskaźnik wygranych) i 19 niekorzystnych matchupów w Deadlock.

Jak powinienem grać Salomon w trudnych matchupach?

Grając Salomon w trudnych matchupach, priorytetyzuj bezpieczne farmowanie, pozycjonowanie i koordynację drużynową. Dostosuj swój build, aby zrekompensować wadę.

Na jakich statystykach powinienem się skupić w matchupach Salomon?

Kluczowe statystyki w matchupach Salomon to wskaźnik wygranych, stosunek KDA, średnie obrażenia gracza i różnica net worth.