Grey Talon
Tỷ lệ thắng
45.4%
Trận đấu
2.153
KDA
3.62

Grey Talon vs Wraith vs Wraith

Cấp độ kỹ năng
Tất cả cấp độ kỹ năng
Trận đấu
8.116
Phien ban
6774
Cập nhật lần cuối
13 thg 10, 2026 UTC
Tác Giả
Dakota Chinnick

Grey Talon phải đối mặt với tỷ lệ thắng 45.4% thử thách chống lại Wraith trong đối đầu Deadlock này. Dữ liệu từ 2.153 trò chơi cho thấy Grey Talon trung bình có -0.9 cái chết nhiều hơn. Tập trung vào nông cụ an toàn, phối hợp đội và tránh các cuộc đối đầu 1v1.

Phân tích đối đầu của Grey Talon

Sử dụng menu thả xuống để chọn đối thủ và xem phân tích chi tiết về cách Grey Talon hoạt động chống lại họ. Bạn sẽ nhận được tỷ lệ thắng đối đầu, thống kê chiến đấu, so sánh giá trị ròng và phân tích sát thương — dựa trên dữ liệu xếp hạng Deadlock thực tế.

So sánh với đối thủ
Grey Talon - 45.4% tỷ lệ thắng trong trận đối đầu này
Grey Talon
45.4% TT
VS
Đối đầu Wraith vs Grey Talon - 54.6% tỷ lệ thắng
Wraith
54.6% TT

Ai thắng trong trận đấu Grey Talon vs Wraith?

Wraith thắng trận đối đầu Grey Talon vs Wraith
Người chiến thắng
Wraith
Trận: 2.153
45.4%
Tỷ lệ thắng
54.6%
6.6
TB Hạ gục
7.5
4.9
TB Chết
5.8
11.3
TB Hỗ trợ
9.5
38.597
TB Tài sản
42.828
34.131
Sát thương người chơi
32.588
4.393
Sát thương mục tiêu
12.110
86.7
Đòn kết liễu
102.8

Grey Talon vs Wraith Tóm tắt đối đầu

The Grey Talon vs Wraith matchup in Deadlock is một lợi thế thống kê đáng kể. Based on 2.153 recent matches analyzed, Wraith wins with a 54.6% win rate compared to Grey Talon's 45.4%, giving Wraith a 9.2 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Wraith consistently outperforms. Wraith dominates this matchup statistically. Wraith can play aggressively and look for solo kills, while Grey Talon should focus on minimizing losses, farming safely, and relying on teammates to even the odds.

Grey Talon vs Wraith Phân tích chiến đấu

Grey Talon wins combat stats against Wraith in Deadlock

Grey Talon edges out Wraith in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in KDA efficiency, survivability, damage output. With only a 3-2 margin based on 2.153 matches analyzed, this Grey Talon vs Wraith matchup remains contestable for both sides. Wraith shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Wraith's favor.

Tỷ lệ KDA
3.62Grey Talon
2.92Wraith
The KDA disparity between Grey Talon and Wraith is substantial: 3.62 versus 2.92, a commanding 0.70 point difference that reveals Grey Talon's dominance in direct combat exchanges. This matchup data from 2.153 games shows Grey Talon consistently outfragging and outliving Wraith in these encounters. For Wraith players, the strategic implication is clear: avoid 1v1 gunfights against Grey Talon whenever possible. Instead, leverage team utility, information gathering, and multi-person pushes to neutralize Grey Talon's mechanical advantage.
Hạ gục TB
6.6Grey Talon
7.5Wraith
Wraith secures approximately 0.9 more kills per match than Grey Talon in this head-to-head (7.5 vs 6.6). Over the course of a typical match, this translates to Wraith contributing several additional eliminations to their team's efforts. The gap indicates Wraith's playstyle or kit provides slightly better kill-securing opportunities, though Grey Talon can compensate through superior objective focus, team fight positioning, or clutch performances.
Tử vong TB
4.9Grey Talon
5.8Wraith
Grey Talon survives longer in this matchup, dying 4.9 times per game compared to Wraith's 5.8 deaths. This 0.9 death difference per match means Grey Talon is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. Wraith players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests Grey Talon's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Sát thương người chơi
34.131Grey Talon
32.588Wraith
Grey Talon applies 1.543 more damage per game than Wraith in this matchup (34.131 vs 32.588). While not overwhelming, this gap compounds meaningfully over a full match: Grey Talon contributes noticeably more chip damage, assists, and near-kills that set up teammates. Wraith can close this gap through better trading patterns, ensuring their damage leads to actual eliminations rather than just tagging opponents who then escape or get healed.
Sát thương mục tiêu
4.393Grey Talon
12.110Wraith
Wraith dramatically outperforms Grey Talon in objective damage (12.110 vs 4.393). This 7.717 point difference makes Wraith a premier objective threat. Wraith should look to apply constant pressure on towers and objectives, while Grey Talon must focus on creating picks and disrupting Wraith's push attempts.

Grey Talon vs Wraith Phân tích kinh tế

Giá trị ròng
38.597Grey Talon
42.828Wraith
Đòn cuối
86.7Grey Talon
102.8Wraith

Wraith vastly out-earns Grey Talon by 4.232 souls on average. This substantial economic gap means Wraith will consistently hit item breakpoints earlier, creating a snowballing advantage throughout the game. Wraith secures more last hits (102.8 vs 86.7), while Wraith leads in denies (3.9 vs 2.6). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Trang bị được đề xuất cho Grey Talon vs Wraith

Grey Talon build for Wraith matchup

Build Grey Talon vs Wraith

This optimized build for Grey Talon against Wraith is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 54.6% win rate disadvantage against Wraith, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Divine Barrier, Extended Magazine, Vampiric Burst, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 39.200 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Wraith build for Grey Talon matchup

Build Wraith vs Grey Talon

Wraith's recommended build against Grey Talon leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Wraith, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Spellslinger, Silencer, Monster Rounds, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 32.800 souls Understanding Wraith's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Các build trang bị này được tối ưu hóa cho đối đầu Grey Talon vs Wraith dựa trên dữ liệu tỷ lệ thắng từ 2.153 trận đấu cạnh tranh. Lựa chọn trang bị trong Deadlock ảnh hưởng đáng kể đến kết quả đối đầu — build đúng có thể giúp khắc phục bất lợi thống kê hoặc mở rộng lợi thế hiện có. Nhớ điều chỉnh build của bạn dựa trên tình trạng game, đội hình, trang bị địch và liệu bạn đang dẫn trước hay đi sau về linh hồn.

MetaBot Desktop

Xây đội hình tốt nhất quanh Grey Talon

Phòng Đội Hình chấm điểm mọi cặp trong đội bạn theo tỷ lệ thắng thực tế từ hàng trăm nghìn trận, đối chiếu lựa chọn với đội hình địch và tải các đội hình tỷ lệ thắng cao đã được chứng minh.

  • Bảng đội sáu anh hùng
  • Tỷ lệ thắng theo cặp
  • Đội hình thắng cao đã chứng minh
Phòng Đội Hình Deadlock trong MetaBot Desktop

Grey Talon có matchup thuận lợi với 10 tướng và matchup bất lợi với 30 tướng trong Deadlock. Matchup mạnh nhất của Grey Talon là với Mirage với tỷ lệ thắng 54.5%. Matchup khó nhất là Paige với tỷ lệ thắng 39.4%. Sử dụng bảng bên dưới để tìm chi tiết matchup cụ thể và đề xuất build.

Grey Talon matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Đối Thủ
Tỷ lệ thắng
Trận đấu
KDA
Hạ gục
Chết
Sát thương người chơi
Tài sản
40.17%6.7643.566.44.933.78439.096
49.23%5.0293.776.64.834.44139.533
39.94%3.7133.346.55.334.01638.300
49.51%2.9553.606.95.135.26539.549
41.26%2.7123.746.64.834.38340.016
39.38%2.7073.496.34.832.41038.782
47.50%2.7033.666.85.035.18839.591
48.52%2.6753.496.85.335.63038.947
47.54%2.5773.746.44.834.75339.053
46.18%2.5773.386.65.234.55339.213
47.52%2.5003.656.75.034.79039.836
44.70%2.4073.396.65.435.00438.924
47.51%2.2483.286.95.534.40039.421
45.42%2.1533.626.64.934.13138.597
44.32%2.1393.786.64.834.45239.626
47.81%1.9413.876.84.835.00739.987
50.25%1.7773.806.94.834.54939.530
46.79%1.7613.766.85.034.82839.489
48.78%1.7203.466.65.334.10838.361
52.46%1.6263.686.75.034.92339.559
50.18%1.6243.626.75.134.48839.477
46.13%1.5763.596.95.135.52738.931
47.80%1.5673.546.85.135.71539.585
48.59%1.4883.556.85.234.68539.202
44.90%1.4323.706.74.835.98238.805
47.61%1.4013.786.84.936.72140.869
42.61%1.3873.586.64.935.08938.470
52.87%1.3773.837.05.036.76841.281
50.82%1.3483.967.24.836.19540.569
44.12%1.2853.516.45.035.71639.062
47.95%1.1723.636.95.136.70539.532
47.99%1.1443.396.85.434.20139.104
50.46%9833.746.74.934.76139.508
42.80%9443.336.25.034.67337.638
47.18%8883.786.94.833.47338.451
53.63%8673.656.85.136.15539.945
54.55%8473.776.54.734.66540.299
46.31%7193.536.04.732.75439.234
54.17%5764.227.04.535.49339.604
51.44%5544.454.83.226.04434.766
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Grey Talon Đối đầu - FAQ

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Grey Talon trong Deadlock là gì?

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Grey Talon là chống lại Mirage, đạt tỷ lệ thắng 54.5%. Grey Talon xuất sắc trong trận đấu này thông qua các chỉ số chiến đấu vượt trội và tương tác khả năng thuận lợi.

Trận đấu khó nhất của Grey Talon là gì?

Trận đấu khó nhất của Grey Talon là chống lại Paige, chỉ với tỷ lệ thắng 39.4%. Chống lại đối thủ này, Grey Talon nên tập trung vào phối hợp đội hình và mặc áo phòng thủ.

Grey Talon có bao nhiêu trận đấu thuận lợi?

Grey Talon có 10 trận đấu thuận lợi (tỷ lệ thắng 50%+) và 30 trận đấu bất lợi trong Deadlock. Hiểu những động lực trận đấu này giúp bạn đưa ra những lựa chọn anh hùng tốt hơn và điều chỉnh phong cách chơi của bạn.

Tôi nên chơi Grey Talon trong những trận đấu khó như thế nào?

Khi chơi Grey Talon trong những trận đấu khó, ưu tiên canh tác an toàn, định vị và phối hợp đội hình. Điều chỉnh xây dựng vật phẩm của bạn để bù đắp cho nhược điểm trận đấu và tìm kiếm cơ hội để tác động đến những cuộc chiến thông qua những khả năng thay vì đối đầu trực tiếp.

Tôi nên tập trung vào những chỉ số nào trong trận đấu của Grey Talon?

Những chỉ số chính để phân tích trong trận đấu của Grey Talon bao gồm tỷ lệ thắng, tỷ lệ KDA, sát thương người chơi trung bình và sự khác biệt giá trị ròng. Những trận đấu sát thương cao ưu tiên chơi tấn công, trong khi những trận đấu tỷ lệ KDA thấp gợi ý chơi phòng thủ hơn và dựa vào hỗ trợ đội hình.