Grey Talon
Tỷ lệ thắng
49.1%
Trận đấu
1.219
KDA
4.20

Grey Talon vs Pocket vs Pocket

Cấp độ kỹ năng
Tất cả cấp độ kỹ năng
Trận đấu
25.283
Phien ban
6860
Cập nhật lần cuối
8 thg 11, 2026 UTC
Tác Giả
Dakota Chinnick

Đối đầu Grey Talon vs Pocket cực kỳ gần với tỷ lệ thắng 49.1% vs 50.9% trong 1.219 trận. Grey Talon có một lợi thế nhẹ trong tỷ lệ giết chết. Kỹ năng cá nhân và định vị sẽ xác định kết quả nhiều hơn việc lựa chọn anh hùng trong đối đầu cân bằng này.

Phân tích đối đầu của Grey Talon

Sử dụng menu thả xuống để chọn đối thủ và xem phân tích chi tiết về cách Grey Talon hoạt động chống lại họ. Bạn sẽ nhận được tỷ lệ thắng đối đầu, thống kê chiến đấu, so sánh giá trị ròng và phân tích sát thương — dựa trên dữ liệu xếp hạng Deadlock thực tế.

So sánh với đối thủ
Grey Talon - 49.1% tỷ lệ thắng trong trận đối đầu này
Grey Talon
49.1% TT
VS
Đối đầu Pocket vs Grey Talon - 50.9% tỷ lệ thắng
Pocket
50.9% TT

Ai thắng trong trận đấu Grey Talon vs Pocket?

Pocket thắng trận đối đầu Grey Talon vs Pocket
Người chiến thắng
Pocket
Trận: 1.219
49.1%
Tỷ lệ thắng
50.9%
5.7
TB Hạ gục
4.5
3.7
TB Chết
5.2
10.0
TB Hỗ trợ
9.3
35.448
TB Tài sản
36.174
29.119
Sát thương người chơi
27.296
3.899
Sát thương mục tiêu
4.440
59.4
Đòn kết liễu
66.2

Grey Talon vs Pocket Tóm tắt đối đầu

The Grey Talon vs Pocket matchup in Deadlock is một đối đầu tương đối cân bằng với lợi thế nhỏ. Based on 1.219 recent matches analyzed, Pocket wins with a 50.9% win rate compared to Grey Talon's 49.1%, giving Pocket a 1.9 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in fragging power, where Grey Talon consistently outperforms. Pocket has a small statistical advantage, but Grey Talon can absolutely win through smart play. The margin is thin enough that jungle rotations, team coordination, and mechanical outplays will often determine the outcome more than champion select.

Grey Talon vs Pocket Phân tích chiến đấu

Grey Talon wins combat stats against Pocket in Deadlock

Grey Talon claims 4 out of 5 combat metrics in the Grey Talon vs Pocket matchup, establishing clear mechanical superiority with advantages in KDA efficiency, kill production, survivability. Our analysis of 1.219 ranked games reveals Grey Talon consistently outperforms Pocket in direct combat scenarios. While Pocket manages to win one metric, the overall picture favors Grey Talon in fights. Pocket players should play around their one strength while minimizing exposure in areas where Grey Talon dominates.

Tỷ lệ KDA
4.20Grey Talon
2.63Pocket
The KDA disparity between Grey Talon and Pocket is substantial: 4.20 versus 2.63, a commanding 1.56 point difference that reveals Grey Talon's dominance in direct combat exchanges. This matchup data from 1.219 games shows Grey Talon consistently outfragging and outliving Pocket in these encounters. For Pocket players, the strategic implication is clear: avoid 1v1 gunfights against Grey Talon whenever possible. Instead, leverage team utility, information gathering, and multi-person pushes to neutralize Grey Talon's mechanical advantage.
Hạ gục TB
5.7Grey Talon
4.5Pocket
Grey Talon secures approximately 1.3 more kills per match than Pocket in this head-to-head (5.7 vs 4.5). Over the course of a typical match, this translates to Grey Talon contributing several additional eliminations to their team's efforts. The gap indicates Grey Talon's playstyle or kit provides slightly better kill-securing opportunities, though Pocket can compensate through superior objective focus, team fight positioning, or clutch performances.
Tử vong TB
3.7Grey Talon
5.2Pocket
Grey Talon demonstrates markedly better survivability against Pocket, recording fewer deaths per game. Dying less frequently gives Grey Talon significantly more impact potential — more opportunities for multi-kills, more presence in objective fights, and more economic stability from staying alive. Pocket players face a survival deficit that compounds throughout a match, making disciplined positioning and smart disengagements crucial.
Sát thương người chơi
29.119Grey Talon
27.296Pocket
Grey Talon applies 1.823 more damage per game than Pocket in this matchup (29.119 vs 27.296). While not overwhelming, this gap compounds meaningfully over a full match: Grey Talon contributes noticeably more chip damage, assists, and near-kills that set up teammates. Pocket can close this gap through better trading patterns, ensuring their damage leads to actual eliminations rather than just tagging opponents who then escape or get healed.
Sát thương mục tiêu
3.899Grey Talon
4.440Pocket
Objective damage contribution is similar between Grey Talon (3.899) and Pocket (4.440). Neither hero has a distinct advantage when it comes to taking towers, walkers, or the patron. Team coordination will be more important than hero selection for objective control.

Grey Talon vs Pocket Phân tích kinh tế

Giá trị ròng
35.448Grey Talon
36.174Pocket
Đòn cuối
59.4Grey Talon
66.2Pocket

Pocket generates approximately 726 more souls than Grey Talon on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Pocket a mid-game advantage. Pocket secures more last hits (66.2 vs 59.4), while Pocket leads in denies (1.7 vs 1.7). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Trang bị được đề xuất cho Grey Talon vs Pocket

Grey Talon build for Pocket matchup

Build Grey Talon vs Pocket

This optimized build for Grey Talon against Pocket is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 50.9% win rate disadvantage against Pocket, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Veil Walker, Haunting Shot, Nullification Burst, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 42.398 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Pocket build for Grey Talon matchup

Build Pocket vs Grey Talon

Pocket's recommended build against Grey Talon leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Pocket, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Scourge, Cheat Death, Hunter's Aura, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 28.800 souls Understanding Pocket's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Các build trang bị này được tối ưu hóa cho đối đầu Grey Talon vs Pocket dựa trên dữ liệu tỷ lệ thắng từ 1.219 trận đấu cạnh tranh. Lựa chọn trang bị trong Deadlock ảnh hưởng đáng kể đến kết quả đối đầu — build đúng có thể giúp khắc phục bất lợi thống kê hoặc mở rộng lợi thế hiện có. Nhớ điều chỉnh build của bạn dựa trên tình trạng game, đội hình, trang bị địch và liệu bạn đang dẫn trước hay đi sau về linh hồn.

MetaBot Desktop

Xây đội hình tốt nhất quanh Grey Talon

Phòng Đội Hình chấm điểm mọi cặp trong đội bạn theo tỷ lệ thắng thực tế từ hàng trăm nghìn trận, đối chiếu lựa chọn với đội hình địch và tải các đội hình tỷ lệ thắng cao đã được chứng minh.

  • Bảng đội sáu anh hùng
  • Tỷ lệ thắng theo cặp
  • Đội hình thắng cao đã chứng minh
Phòng Đội Hình Deadlock trong MetaBot Desktop

Grey Talon có matchup thuận lợi với 9 tướng và matchup bất lợi với 34 tướng trong Deadlock. Matchup mạnh nhất của Grey Talon là với Sinclair với tỷ lệ thắng 56.0%. Matchup khó nhất là Graves với tỷ lệ thắng 36.7%. Sử dụng bảng bên dưới để tìm chi tiết matchup cụ thể và đề xuất build.

Grey Talon matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6860)
Đối Thủ
Tỷ lệ thắng
Trận đấu
KDA
Hạ gục
Chết
Sát thương người chơi
Tài sản
39.58%3.2013.795.13.727.14434.498
48.36%3.0733.655.54.129.30035.079
41.58%3.0163.645.13.826.94934.493
46.24%2.9283.864.83.528.73833.460
44.70%2.9043.565.24.027.49634.275
47.55%2.7703.825.43.828.79635.168
36.66%2.7063.775.33.827.67234.894
45.08%2.5493.515.64.329.50834.907
46.19%2.3103.925.43.828.12834.962
46.22%2.2743.925.53.828.71134.599
47.04%2.2113.685.44.028.22434.668
45.85%2.1833.765.53.928.80234.523
48.22%2.1673.935.43.727.97434.781
37.69%2.1363.825.03.525.93934.802
53.36%2.1163.885.63.928.19134.439
48.99%2.0824.095.53.728.14535.466
47.16%2.0743.825.23.827.50334.442
41.39%2.0393.995.33.728.13635.587
46.69%2.0373.515.54.127.61234.826
48.98%1.9683.975.63.928.89735.317
49.92%1.9393.905.53.928.15234.935
50.68%1.8353.945.63.928.78635.642
43.30%1.7923.835.23.829.02234.575
51.22%1.7614.125.23.627.48834.396
48.45%1.7403.755.44.027.83633.853
45.81%1.7073.745.33.927.45734.502
45.52%1.5753.905.43.829.56135.491
46.63%1.5294.025.03.528.76935.116
43.09%1.4763.865.13.728.25234.547
50.28%1.4383.635.34.027.98934.713
49.06%1.2194.205.73.729.11935.448
46.63%1.2163.935.33.728.79334.933
42.43%1.1953.864.83.426.01433.853
49.08%1.1473.775.53.929.35533.765
49.46%1.1023.785.64.028.68534.717
42.78%1.0943.684.93.726.11532.587
53.85%1.0904.305.53.628.67035.356
53.11%1.0454.125.53.628.77234.833
43.58%1.0443.944.63.325.91434.344
42.15%9943.525.14.028.89334.996
50.66%9854.175.33.526.90633.863
55.45%8804.115.13.528.06035.199
55.98%7274.485.33.427.88935.576
🔍

Giúp chúng tôi duy trì độ chính xác! Nếu bạn nhận thấy thống kê không chính xác, dữ liệu thiếu hoặc bất kỳ vấn đề nào, phản hồi của bạn trực tiếp cải thiện chất lượng dữ liệu cho cả cộng đồng.

Báo cáo vấn đề

Grey Talon Đối đầu - FAQ

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Grey Talon trong Deadlock là gì?

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Grey Talon là chống lại Sinclair, đạt tỷ lệ thắng 56.0%. Grey Talon xuất sắc trong trận đấu này thông qua các chỉ số chiến đấu vượt trội và tương tác khả năng thuận lợi.

Trận đấu khó nhất của Grey Talon là gì?

Trận đấu khó nhất của Grey Talon là chống lại Graves, chỉ với tỷ lệ thắng 36.7%. Chống lại đối thủ này, Grey Talon nên tập trung vào phối hợp đội hình và mặc áo phòng thủ.

Grey Talon có bao nhiêu trận đấu thuận lợi?

Grey Talon có 9 trận đấu thuận lợi (tỷ lệ thắng 50%+) và 34 trận đấu bất lợi trong Deadlock. Hiểu những động lực trận đấu này giúp bạn đưa ra những lựa chọn anh hùng tốt hơn và điều chỉnh phong cách chơi của bạn.

Tôi nên chơi Grey Talon trong những trận đấu khó như thế nào?

Khi chơi Grey Talon trong những trận đấu khó, ưu tiên canh tác an toàn, định vị và phối hợp đội hình. Điều chỉnh xây dựng vật phẩm của bạn để bù đắp cho nhược điểm trận đấu và tìm kiếm cơ hội để tác động đến những cuộc chiến thông qua những khả năng thay vì đối đầu trực tiếp.

Tôi nên tập trung vào những chỉ số nào trong trận đấu của Grey Talon?

Những chỉ số chính để phân tích trong trận đấu của Grey Talon bao gồm tỷ lệ thắng, tỷ lệ KDA, sát thương người chơi trung bình và sự khác biệt giá trị ròng. Những trận đấu sát thương cao ưu tiên chơi tấn công, trong khi những trận đấu tỷ lệ KDA thấp gợi ý chơi phòng thủ hơn và dựa vào hỗ trợ đội hình.