Venator
Winrate
47.6%
Mecze
2693
KDA
2.65

Venator vs Konstabl vs Konstabl

Poziom umiejętności
Wszystkie poziomy umiejętności
Mecze
44 974
Wersja
6860
Ostatnia aktualizacja
6 lis 2026 UTC

Venator napotyka wyzwanie z 47.6% procent wygranych przeciwko Konstabl w tym starciu Deadlock. Dane z 2693 gier pokazują, że Venator średnio napotyka 0.0 więcej śmierci. Skoncentruj się na bezpiecznym farmieniu, koordynacji drużyny i unikaniu starć 1v1.

Analiza matchupu Venator

Użyj menu rozwijanego, aby wybrać przeciwnika i zobaczyć szczegółową analizę tego, jak Venator radzi sobie przeciwko nim. Otrzymasz wskaźniki wygranych bezpośrednich, statystyki walki, porównanie wartości netto i analizę obrażeń — na podstawie prawdziwych danych z Deadlock ranked.

Porównaj z przeciwnikiem
Venator - 47.6% procent wygranych w tym matchupie
Venator
47.6% WS
VS
Matchup Konstabl vs Venator - 52.4% procent wygranych
Konstabl
52.4% WS

Kto wygrywa matchup Venator vs Konstabl?

Konstabl wygrywa matchup Venator vs Konstabl
Zwycięzca
Konstabl
Mecze: 2693
47.6%
Winrate
52.4%
5.7
Śr. zabójstw
5.5
5.4
Śr. śmierci
5.4
8.6
Śr. asyst
9.1
35 659
Śr. wartość netto
35 997
27 220
Obrażenia graczom
26 029
5698
Obrażenia celom
6435
63.9
Ostatnie ciosy
63.3

Venator vs Konstabl Podsumowanie starcia

The Venator vs Konstabl matchup in Deadlock is umiarkowanie korzystne starcie. Based on 2693 recent matches analyzed, Konstabl wins with a 52.4% win rate compared to Venator's 47.6%, giving Konstabl a 4.7 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Konstabl consistently outperforms. Konstabl holds a meaningful advantage in this matchup. Venator players should play more cautiously, prioritize safe farming, and look for team fight opportunities where positioning and coordination matter more than 1v1 statistics.

Venator vs Konstabl Analiza walki

Konstabl wins combat stats against Venator in Deadlock

Konstabl edges out Venator in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in KDA efficiency, survivability, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 2693 matches analyzed, this Venator vs Konstabl matchup remains contestable for both sides. Venator shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Venator's favor.

Stosunek KDA
2.65Venator
2.71Konstabl
The KDA comparison between Venator and Konstabl reveals an exceptionally tight contest, with Venator averaging 2.65 and Konstabl posting 2.71. This razor-thin margin demonstrates that neither hero has a systematic fragging advantage in this matchup. When facing each other in ranked games, success depends almost entirely on individual player mechanics, ability timing, and split-second decision making rather than any inherent hero kit advantage.
Śr. zabójstwa
5.7Venator
5.5Konstabl
Kill production between Venator and Konstabl is virtually identical, with Venator averaging 5.7 kills per game and Konstabl securing 5.5. This parity suggests both heroes are equally capable of finding frags in this matchup, and outcomes depend more heavily on objective play, ability usage, and team coordination than raw elimination numbers. Players should focus on impactful kills — lane denials, objective fights, and trading — rather than simply padding their kill count.
Śr. śmierci
5.4Venator
5.4Konstabl
Survivability metrics are nearly equal between Venator (5.4 deaths/game) and Konstabl (5.4 deaths/game). Neither hero demonstrates a clear advantage in staying alive during these matchups, suggesting both have similar risk profiles and neither kit provides notably better escape tools or defensive utility against the other. Outcomes in this matchup hinge on which player makes fewer critical positioning errors rather than any hero-based survival advantage.
Obrażenia graczom
27 220Venator
26 029Konstabl
Venator applies 1190 more damage per game than Konstabl in this matchup (27 220 vs 26 029). While not overwhelming, this gap compounds meaningfully over a full match: Venator contributes noticeably more chip damage, assists, and near-kills that set up teammates. Konstabl can close this gap through better trading patterns, ensuring their damage leads to actual eliminations rather than just tagging opponents who then escape or get healed.
Obrażenia celom
5698Venator
6435Konstabl
Objective damage contribution is similar between Venator (5698) and Konstabl (6435). Neither hero has a distinct advantage when it comes to taking towers, walkers, or the patron. Team coordination will be more important than hero selection for objective control.

Venator vs Konstabl Analiza ekonomiczna

Wartość netto
35 659Venator
35 997Konstabl
Ostatnie trafienia
63.9Venator
63.3Konstabl

Venator and Konstabl have nearly identical economic performance in this matchup, generating comparable souls throughout the game. Item timing advantages will come from efficient farming and securing kills rather than inherent hero advantages. Both heroes farm at comparable rates, so lane control will depend on harassment patterns and jungle support rather than inherent farming advantages.

Polecane przedmioty dla Venator vs Konstabl

Venator build for Konstabl matchup

Venator Build vs Konstabl

This optimized build for Venator against Konstabl is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 52.4% win rate disadvantage against Konstabl, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Wieczny Dar, Zaciekłość, Naboje Wysysające, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 37 598 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Konstabl build for Venator matchup

Konstabl Build vs Venator

Konstabl's recommended build against Venator leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Konstabl, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Bezkresny Duch, Czaromiot, Duchowe Przepełnienie, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 30 400 souls Understanding Konstabl's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Te buildy przedmiotów są zoptymalizowane pod kątem starcia Venator vs Konstabl na podstawie danych o współczynniku wygranych z 2693 meczów rankingowych. Wybory przedmiotów w Deadlock znacząco wpływają na wyniki starć — odpowiedni build może pomóc przezwyciężyć statystyczne niedogodności lub rozszerzyć istniejące przewagi. Pamiętaj o dostosowaniu buildu do stanu gry, składów drużyn, ekwipunku przeciwników i tego, czy jesteś z przodu czy z tyłu w duszach.

MetaBot Desktop

Zbuduj najlepszą drużynę wokół Venator

Laboratorium składów ocenia każdą parę w twojej drużynie według prawdziwego win rate'u z setek tysięcy meczów, sprawdza picki przeciw wrogiemu składowi i wczytuje sprawdzone składy o wysokim win rate.

  • Plansza sześciu bohaterów
  • Win rate'y synergii par
  • Sprawdzone zwycięskie składy
Laboratorium składów Deadlock w MetaBot Desktop

Venator ma korzystne starcia przeciwko 16 bohaterom i niekorzystne starcia przeciwko 27 bohaterom w Deadlock. Najsilniejsze starcie Venator jest przeciwko Sinclair z 54.5% współczynnikiem wygranych. Najtrudniejsze starcie to Krypta z 37.3% współczynnikiem wygranych. Użyj poniższej tabeli, aby znaleźć szczegóły starć i rekomendacje buildów.

Venator matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6860)
Przeciwnik
Winrate
Mecze
KDA
Zabójstwa
Śmierci
Obrażenia graczom
Wartość netto
44.93%73762.585.95.727 38436 279
39.25%72772.555.35.325 07135 547
40.81%69882.455.45.526 05235 797
37.32%61852.525.65.525 79935 775
50.34%60172.636.25.728 95336 353
45.78%56702.536.26.028 20735 986
47.26%56372.716.05.427 05535 993
48.20%55432.676.05.527 47236 215
45.42%54102.625.45.328 70535 510
43.90%52552.725.95.427 25636 595
47.40%50842.616.15.728 15736 716
54.46%50312.826.15.427 35936 389
46.24%49572.645.85.527 68836 233
49.39%48882.706.05.527 80836 046
43.88%47272.635.85.527 54735 543
49.57%47002.775.95.326 84636 296
43.86%46412.595.85.628 93436 419
51.34%45992.755.95.226 68236 082
49.61%45822.696.05.627 41636 343
46.24%45052.475.85.726 04836 060
37.87%41812.445.35.525 07035 943
53.25%38422.806.15.426 81236 607
46.97%37772.696.05.627 25236 175
45.56%36702.565.65.527 84136 106
51.07%36402.766.15.527 84836 033
46.54%35992.645.95.628 27736 481
51.19%35572.825.95.327 64436 021
44.87%31582.695.85.327 47335 911
51.62%28772.706.25.628 12637 036
52.48%27782.746.15.427 38837 051
50.43%27702.755.95.427 04636 474
47.64%26932.655.75.427 22035 659
46.27%26392.665.35.025 52535 820
50.51%25362.686.15.729 65036 126
52.51%24532.845.95.226 43135 540
44.66%24272.645.75.226 79634 477
44.86%22362.585.75.528 91735 623
47.19%21532.765.44.925 81635 510
51.19%21372.676.25.728 17836 066
52.51%21312.846.15.327 39636 633
53.98%20342.775.75.227 26936 236
53.16%20072.875.85.127 59635 600
54.49%15363.056.25.026 72336 492
🔍

Pomóż nam utrzymać dokładność! Jeśli zauważysz nieprawidłowe statystyki, brakujące dane lub jakiekolwiek problemy, Twoja opinia bezpośrednio poprawia jakość naszych danych dla całej społeczności.

Zgłoś problem

Venator Matchupy - FAQ

Jaki jest najlepszy matchup Venator w Deadlock?

Najlepszy matchup Venator to przeciwko Sinclair, osiągając 54.5% wskaźnik wygranych. Venator wyróżnia się w tym matchupie dzięki lepszym statystykom bojowym.

Jaki jest najtrudniejszy matchup Venator?

Najtrudniejszy matchup Venator to przeciwko Krypta, z tylko 37.3% wskaźnikiem wygranych. Przeciwko temu przeciwnikowi Venator powinien skupić się na koordynacji drużynowej.

Ile korzystnych matchupów ma Venator?

Venator ma 16 korzystnych matchupów (50%+ wskaźnik wygranych) i 27 niekorzystnych matchupów w Deadlock.

Jak powinienem grać Venator w trudnych matchupach?

Grając Venator w trudnych matchupach, priorytetyzuj bezpieczne farmowanie, pozycjonowanie i koordynację drużynową. Dostosuj swój build, aby zrekompensować wadę.

Na jakich statystykach powinienem się skupić w matchupach Venator?

Kluczowe statystyki w matchupach Venator to wskaźnik wygranych, stosunek KDA, średnie obrażenia gracza i różnica net worth.