Rem
Kazanma Oranı
49.3%
Maçlar
5.426
KDA
3.41

Rem vs Bebop vs Bebop

Beceri Seviyesi
Tüm Beceri Seviyeleri
Maçlar
16.091
Surum
6774
Son Güncelleme
13 Eki 2026 UTC

Rem vs Bebop eşleşmesi 5.426 maçta %49.3 vs %50.7 kazanma oranıyla son derece yakındır. Bebop öldür-ölüm oranında hafif bir avantaja sahiptir. Bireysel beceri ve konumlandırma, bu dengeli eşleşmede kahraman seçiminden daha fazla sonucu belirleyecektir.

Rem Eşleşme Analizi

Bir rakip seçmek ve Rem'in onlara karşı nasıl performans gösterdiğinin detaylı dökümünü görmek için açılır menüyü kullanın. Birebir kazanma oranları, savaş istatistikleri, net değer karşılaştırması ve hasar analizini alacaksınız — gerçek Deadlock dereceli verilerine dayalı.

Rakiple karşılaştır
Rem - bu eşleşmede 49.3% kazanma oranı
Rem
49.3% KO
VS
Bebop vs Rem eşleşmesi - 50.7% kazanma oranı
Bebop
50.7% KO

Rem vs Bebop eşleşmesini kim kazanır?

Bebop, Rem vs Bebop eşleşmesini kazanır
Kazanan
Bebop
Maçlar: 5.426
49.3%
Kazanma Oranı
50.7%
3.3
Ort. Öldürme
6.7
5.3
Ort. Ölüm
7.3
14.8
Ort. Asist
13.0
39.215
Ort. Net Değer
38.416
19.584
Oyuncu Hasarı
33.947
3.892
Hedef Hasarı
3.298
69.6
Son Vuruş
70.4

Rem vs Bebop Eşleşme özeti

The Rem vs Bebop matchup in Deadlock is hafif bir avantajla görece dengeli bir eşleşme. Based on 5.426 recent matches analyzed, Bebop wins with a 50.7% win rate compared to Rem's 49.3%, giving Bebop a 1.3 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in damage output, where Bebop consistently outperforms. Bebop has a small statistical advantage, but Rem can absolutely win through smart play. The margin is thin enough that jungle rotations, team coordination, and mechanical outplays will often determine the outcome more than champion select.

Rem vs Bebop Savaş analizi

Rem wins combat stats against Bebop in Deadlock

Rem edges out Bebop in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in KDA efficiency, survivability, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 5.426 matches analyzed, this Rem vs Bebop matchup remains contestable for both sides. Bebop shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Bebop's favor.

KDA oranı
3.41Rem
2.67Bebop
The KDA disparity between Rem and Bebop is substantial: 3.41 versus 2.67, a commanding 0.73 point difference that reveals Rem's dominance in direct combat exchanges. This matchup data from 5.426 games shows Rem consistently outfragging and outliving Bebop in these encounters. For Bebop players, the strategic implication is clear: avoid 1v1 gunfights against Rem whenever possible. Instead, leverage team utility, information gathering, and multi-person pushes to neutralize Rem's mechanical advantage.
Ort. öldürme
3.3Rem
6.7Bebop
Bebop substantially outfrags Rem in this matchup, averaging 6.7 kills compared to 3.3 — a difference of nearly 3.4 eliminations per match. When Bebop faces Rem, the data clearly shows Bebop finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. Rem players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging Bebop in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
Ort. ölüm
5.3Rem
7.3Bebop
Rem demonstrates markedly better survivability against Bebop, recording fewer deaths per game. Dying less frequently gives Rem significantly more impact potential — more opportunities for multi-kills, more presence in objective fights, and more economic stability from staying alive. Bebop players face a survival deficit that compounds throughout a match, making disciplined positioning and smart disengagements crucial.
Oyuncu hasarı
19.584Rem
33.947Bebop
The damage differential between Bebop and Rem is exceptional: 33.947 compared to just 19.584. Bebop deals 14.363 more damage per game on average, indicating absolute dominance in direct combat exchanges. This level of disparity suggests Bebop's kit, typical playstyle, or positioning patterns give them massive advantages in dealing damage while Rem struggles to even trade effectively. Rem players should treat Bebop as a must-avoid duel and focus entirely on non-combat contributions or ability-based damage.
Hedef hasarı
3.892Rem
3.298Bebop
Objective damage contribution is similar between Rem (3.892) and Bebop (3.298). Neither hero has a distinct advantage when it comes to taking towers, walkers, or the patron. Team coordination will be more important than hero selection for objective control.

Rem vs Bebop Ekonomi analizi

Net değer
39.215Rem
38.416Bebop
Son vuruşlar
69.6Rem
70.4Bebop

Rem generates approximately 800 more souls than Bebop on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Rem a mid-game advantage. Both heroes farm at comparable rates, so lane control will depend on harassment patterns and jungle support rather than inherent farming advantages.

Rem vs Bebop için önerilen eşyalar

Rem build for Bebop matchup

Rem Build vs Bebop

This optimized build for Rem against Bebop is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 50.7% win rate disadvantage against Bebop, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Cadı Zırhı, Mistik Titreşimler, İyileştirici Tempo, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 44.800 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Bebop build for Rem matchup

Bebop Build vs Rem

Bebop's recommended build against Rem leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Bebop, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Mistik Titreşimler, Yakıcı Büyü, Ezici Yumruklar, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 36.800 souls Understanding Bebop's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Bu eşya buildleri, 5.426 rekabetçi maçtan elde edilen kazanma oranı verilerine dayanarak Rem vs Bebop eşleşmesi için optimize edilmiştir. Deadlock'ta eşya seçimleri eşleşme sonuçlarını önemli ölçüde etkiler — doğru build istatistiksel dezavantajları aşmaya veya mevcut avantajları genişletmeye yardımcı olabilir. Oyun durumuna, takım kompozisyonlarına, düşman eşyalarına ve ruhlarda önde veya geride olup olmadığınıza göre buildınızı uyarlamayı unutmayın.

MetaBot Desktop

Rem etrafında en iyi takımı kur

Komp Laboratuvarı takımındaki her ikiliyi yüz binlerce maçtaki gerçek kazanma oranıyla puanlar, seçimlerini rakip kadroya karşı sınar ve kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanma oranlı kompozisyonları yükler.

  • Altı kahramanlık tahta
  • İkili sinerji kazanma oranları
  • Kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanan kompozisyonlar
MetaBot Desktop'ta Deadlock Komp Laboratuvarı

Rem Deadlock'ta 12 kahramana karşı avantajlı ve 28 kahramana karşı dezavantajlı eşleşmelere sahiptir. Rem'in en güçlü eşleşmesi Paradoks'a karşı 53.2% kazanma oranıyla. En zor eşleşme Graves ile 40.4% kazanma oranında. Belirli eşleşme detayları ve build önerileri için aşağıdaki tabloyu kullanın.

Rem matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Rakip
Kazanma Oranı
Maçlar
KDA
Öldürmeler
Ölüm
Oyuncu Hasarı
Net Değer
41.35%15.6503.443.15.018.92839.236
47.51%11.2303.453.15.118.72539.332
41.54%7.8123.233.15.218.35538.751
42.36%7.4373.313.35.419.42638.973
40.44%6.7463.423.35.119.48039.110
50.40%6.0893.543.45.219.62539.861
46.94%5.8013.473.35.219.69339.704
49.34%5.4263.413.35.319.58439.215
46.84%5.4123.333.25.419.21239.636
46.59%5.3303.203.25.418.38038.959
47.38%5.1943.363.45.419.80239.034
48.08%5.1003.453.25.119.65939.654
40.54%4.8923.363.25.218.74839.268
49.04%4.4923.533.35.119.32739.600
46.52%4.4843.493.35.119.34439.017
53.21%4.0973.763.44.919.64640.036
52.43%4.0383.583.55.219.83739.639
45.38%3.9203.273.25.320.33039.166
44.65%3.8863.473.25.019.79738.763
48.75%3.6823.463.35.319.37439.328
48.49%3.6733.343.25.219.32439.276
50.87%3.6073.563.45.220.08540.162
44.88%3.4783.303.35.320.13039.268
49.13%3.4583.373.45.419.28338.854
47.72%3.3533.393.35.319.93739.158
47.48%3.2293.543.45.220.24240.013
51.69%3.2253.633.45.119.91440.717
49.08%3.1463.333.35.319.20138.795
51.22%3.1243.593.45.119.49340.008
52.46%2.5773.543.35.019.55140.394
47.55%2.5283.453.25.220.22739.729
51.18%2.4663.723.45.019.86140.090
49.37%2.4493.353.35.419.76439.576
44.52%2.3523.413.15.119.91738.802
52.53%2.1573.603.35.019.74439.396
50.56%1.9563.643.45.019.09138.994
52.36%1.9483.673.44.920.45340.461
49.83%1.8123.663.24.818.96140.039
50.81%1.3643.403.45.319.14139.314
49.92%1.2224.082.43.415.12835.552
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Rem Eşleşmeler - SSS

Deadlock'ta Rem'nin en iyi eşleşmesi nedir?

Rem'nin en iyi eşleşmesi Paradoks'e karşıdır, 53.2% kazanma oranı elde eder. Rem bu eşleşmede superior savaş istatistikleri ve uygun yetenek etkileşimleri aracılığıyla parlak olur.

Deadlock'ta Rem'nin en zor eşleşmesi nedir?

Rem'nin en zor eşleşmesi Graves'e karşıdır, sadece 40.4% kazanma oranı ile. Bu rakibe karşı Rem, takım koordinasyonuna odaklanmalı ve savunmacı bir şekilde item almalıdır.

Rem'nin kaç tane uygun eşleşmesi vardır?

Rem'nin Deadlock'ta 12 uygun eşleşmesi (%50+ kazanma oranı) ve 28 uygun olmayan eşleşmesi vardır. Bu eşleşme dinamiklerini anlamak, daha iyi kahraman seçimleri yapmanıza ve oyun tarzınızı uyarlamanıza yardımcı olur.

Rem'i zor eşleşmelerde nasıl oynarım?

Rem'i zor eşleşmelerde oynarken, güvenli farminge, konumlandırmaya ve takım koordinasyonuna öncelik verin. Eşleşme dezavantajını telafi etmek için yapı yapınızı ayarlayın ve doğrudan çatışmadan ziyade yetenekler aracılığıyla dövüşleri etkilemeye yönelik fırsatları arayın.

Rem'nin eşleşmelerinde hangi istatistiklere odaklanmalıyım?

Rem'nin eşleşmelerinde analiz edilecek temel istatistikler kazanma oranı, KDA oranı, ortalama oyuncu hasarı ve net değer farkını içerir. Yüksek hasar eşleşmeleri agresif oyunu tercih ederken, düşük KDA eşleşmeleri daha savunmacı ve takım desteğine dayalı oyun oynamayı gösterir.