Graves
Tỷ lệ thắng
59.2%
Trận đấu
7.655
KDA
2.63

Graves vs Mina vs Mina

Cấp độ kỹ năng
Tất cả cấp độ kỹ năng
Trận đấu
18.895
Phien ban
6774
Cập nhật lần cuối
13 thg 10, 2026 UTC
Tác Giả
Dakota Chinnick

Graves vượt trội hơn Mina với tỷ lệ thắng ấn tượng 59.2% trong Deadlock. Trong 7.655 trò chơi, Graves trung bình có 5.7 tiêu diệt và sát thương người chơi 6.333 hơn trên mỗi trận. Đối đầu thuận lợi này cho phép chơi tấn công và cơ hội chiến đấu sớm.

Phân tích đối đầu của Graves

Sử dụng menu thả xuống để chọn đối thủ và xem phân tích chi tiết về cách Graves hoạt động chống lại họ. Bạn sẽ nhận được tỷ lệ thắng đối đầu, thống kê chiến đấu, so sánh giá trị ròng và phân tích sát thương — dựa trên dữ liệu xếp hạng Deadlock thực tế.

So sánh với đối thủ
Graves - 59.2% tỷ lệ thắng trong trận đối đầu này
Graves
59.2% TT
VS
Đối đầu Mina vs Graves - 40.8% tỷ lệ thắng
Mina
40.8% TT

Ai thắng trong trận đấu Graves vs Mina?

Graves thắng trận đối đầu Graves vs Mina
Người chiến thắng
Graves
Trận: 7.655
59.2%
Tỷ lệ thắng
40.8%
5.7
TB Hạ gục
7.3
6.6
TB Chết
6.4
11.8
TB Hỗ trợ
10.5
40.887
TB Tài sản
39.728
35.104
Sát thương người chơi
28.771
7.512
Sát thương mục tiêu
4.821
76.7
Đòn kết liễu
84.6

Graves vs Mina Tóm tắt đối đầu

The Graves vs Mina matchup in Deadlock is một đối đầu một chiều rõ ràng. Based on 7.655 recent matches analyzed, Graves wins with a 59.2% win rate compared to Mina's 40.8%, giving Graves a 18.4 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Graves consistently outperforms. Graves has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. Mina should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.

Graves vs Mina Phân tích chiến đấu

Mina wins combat stats against Graves in Deadlock

Mina edges out Graves in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in KDA efficiency, kill production, survivability. With only a 3-2 margin based on 7.655 matches analyzed, this Graves vs Mina matchup remains contestable for both sides. Graves shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Graves's favor.

Tỷ lệ KDA
2.63Graves
2.81Mina
Mina holds a moderate KDA edge in this matchup, recording 2.81 compared to Graves's 2.63. While this 0.18 point difference indicates Mina tends to come out ahead in engagements, the gap remains small enough that skilled Graves players can overcome it through superior positioning, ability timing, or simply winning crucial duels. Graves should focus on burst trade patterns and disengage before extended fights favor Mina's superior sustain.
Hạ gục TB
5.7Graves
7.3Mina
Mina substantially outfrags Graves in this matchup, averaging 7.3 kills compared to 5.7 — a difference of nearly 1.7 eliminations per match. When Mina faces Graves, the data clearly shows Mina finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. Graves players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging Mina in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
Tử vong TB
6.6Graves
6.4Mina
Survivability metrics are nearly equal between Graves (6.6 deaths/game) and Mina (6.4 deaths/game). Neither hero demonstrates a clear advantage in staying alive during these matchups, suggesting both have similar risk profiles and neither kit provides notably better escape tools or defensive utility against the other. Outcomes in this matchup hinge on which player makes fewer critical positioning errors rather than any hero-based survival advantage.
Sát thương người chơi
35.104Graves
28.771Mina
The damage differential between Graves and Mina is exceptional: 35.104 compared to just 28.771. Graves deals 6.333 more damage per game on average, indicating absolute dominance in direct combat exchanges. This level of disparity suggests Graves's kit, typical playstyle, or positioning patterns give them massive advantages in dealing damage while Mina struggles to even trade effectively. Mina players should treat Graves as a must-avoid duel and focus entirely on non-combat contributions or ability-based damage.
Sát thương mục tiêu
7.512Graves
4.821Mina
Graves contributes 2.691 more objective damage than Mina on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with Graves may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. Mina should focus on creating picks while Graves pushes objectives.

Graves vs Mina Phân tích kinh tế

Giá trị ròng
40.887Graves
39.728Mina
Đòn cuối
76.7Graves
84.6Mina

Graves generates approximately 1.159 more souls than Mina on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Graves a mid-game advantage. Mina secures more last hits (84.6 vs 76.7), while Graves leads in denies (4.2 vs 2.3). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Trang bị được đề xuất cho Graves vs Mina

Graves build for Mina matchup

Build Graves vs Mina

This winning build for Graves against Mina focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 59.2% win rate against Mina, these 7 items help Graves press the advantage and close out games efficiently. Majestic Leap, Seraphim Wings, Restorative Shot, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 25.999 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

Mina build for Graves matchup

Build Mina vs Graves

Mina's counter-build against Graves attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, Mina players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. Mystic Reverb, Ethereal Shift, Mercurial Magnum, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 44.800 souls Knowing Mina's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

Các build trang bị này được tối ưu hóa cho đối đầu Graves vs Mina dựa trên dữ liệu tỷ lệ thắng từ 7.655 trận đấu cạnh tranh. Lựa chọn trang bị trong Deadlock ảnh hưởng đáng kể đến kết quả đối đầu — build đúng có thể giúp khắc phục bất lợi thống kê hoặc mở rộng lợi thế hiện có. Nhớ điều chỉnh build của bạn dựa trên tình trạng game, đội hình, trang bị địch và liệu bạn đang dẫn trước hay đi sau về linh hồn.

MetaBot Desktop

Xây đội hình tốt nhất quanh Graves

Phòng Đội Hình chấm điểm mọi cặp trong đội bạn theo tỷ lệ thắng thực tế từ hàng trăm nghìn trận, đối chiếu lựa chọn với đội hình địch và tải các đội hình tỷ lệ thắng cao đã được chứng minh.

  • Bảng đội sáu anh hùng
  • Tỷ lệ thắng theo cặp
  • Đội hình thắng cao đã chứng minh
Phòng Đội Hình Deadlock trong MetaBot Desktop

Graves có matchup thuận lợi với 37 tướng và matchup bất lợi với 3 tướng trong Deadlock. Matchup mạnh nhất của Graves là với Silver với tỷ lệ thắng 64.0%. Matchup khó nhất là Paige với tỷ lệ thắng 48.3%. Sử dụng bảng bên dưới để tìm chi tiết matchup cụ thể và đề xuất build.

Graves matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Đối Thủ
Tỷ lệ thắng
Trận đấu
KDA
Hạ gục
Chết
Sát thương người chơi
Tài sản
49.23%14.3532.565.06.432.00440.578
57.08%13.0912.625.06.332.72140.249
50.71%8.8632.515.36.733.83640.085
59.22%7.6552.635.76.635.10440.887
48.33%7.1962.425.06.631.91940.454
58.85%6.8402.645.46.433.90640.715
59.56%6.7462.705.56.434.89739.952
57.99%6.6742.565.46.734.60440.575
57.05%6.3722.665.66.534.78140.983
54.97%6.1512.525.46.734.38040.760
50.79%5.8692.585.56.633.47340.729
56.67%5.8582.575.86.935.62740.447
57.39%5.7692.495.56.732.88639.853
57.33%5.6172.675.56.533.72440.332
53.88%5.1082.595.36.533.03340.120
60.48%4.5652.676.06.635.46240.042
58.04%4.5352.645.96.735.72940.035
63.99%4.4882.816.16.535.49140.396
61.93%4.4002.865.76.234.62541.178
56.12%4.2162.595.76.736.36540.502
59.81%4.1012.685.76.635.25140.045
58.71%4.0352.675.56.434.44640.548
54.02%3.9802.565.76.735.82640.322
54.11%3.6962.565.26.534.60640.247
57.06%3.5752.615.46.635.83740.522
63.90%3.5262.795.76.234.60041.025
56.21%3.4782.625.66.736.45841.412
53.39%3.4712.645.26.233.95039.909
62.22%3.4362.775.86.435.40941.304
59.74%3.3462.745.86.535.20141.560
55.61%3.1562.625.36.232.78040.191
57.86%2.7342.575.76.735.02740.574
58.74%2.7122.565.56.634.59341.470
62.36%2.5932.895.76.133.81040.823
58.93%2.3132.785.56.132.27039.098
49.66%2.2172.445.16.635.00539.485
61.69%2.1352.745.56.234.65240.554
63.45%2.0522.735.46.234.31941.198
61.10%1.5762.695.56.433.73040.506
63.01%1.3223.144.04.224.36135.211
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Graves Đối đầu - FAQ

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Graves trong Deadlock là gì?

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Graves là chống lại Silver, đạt tỷ lệ thắng 64.0%. Graves xuất sắc trong trận đấu này thông qua các chỉ số chiến đấu vượt trội và tương tác khả năng thuận lợi.

Trận đấu khó nhất của Graves là gì?

Trận đấu khó nhất của Graves là chống lại Paige, chỉ với tỷ lệ thắng 48.3%. Chống lại đối thủ này, Graves nên tập trung vào phối hợp đội hình và mặc áo phòng thủ.

Graves có bao nhiêu trận đấu thuận lợi?

Graves có 37 trận đấu thuận lợi (tỷ lệ thắng 50%+) và 3 trận đấu bất lợi trong Deadlock. Hiểu những động lực trận đấu này giúp bạn đưa ra những lựa chọn anh hùng tốt hơn và điều chỉnh phong cách chơi của bạn.

Tôi nên chơi Graves trong những trận đấu khó như thế nào?

Khi chơi Graves trong những trận đấu khó, ưu tiên canh tác an toàn, định vị và phối hợp đội hình. Điều chỉnh xây dựng vật phẩm của bạn để bù đắp cho nhược điểm trận đấu và tìm kiếm cơ hội để tác động đến những cuộc chiến thông qua những khả năng thay vì đối đầu trực tiếp.

Tôi nên tập trung vào những chỉ số nào trong trận đấu của Graves?

Những chỉ số chính để phân tích trong trận đấu của Graves bao gồm tỷ lệ thắng, tỷ lệ KDA, sát thương người chơi trung bình và sự khác biệt giá trị ròng. Những trận đấu sát thương cao ưu tiên chơi tấn công, trong khi những trận đấu tỷ lệ KDA thấp gợi ý chơi phòng thủ hơn và dựa vào hỗ trợ đội hình.