Graves
Tỷ lệ thắng
58.6%
Trận đấu
4.724
KDA
2.73

Graves vs Lash vs Lash

Cấp độ kỹ năng
Tất cả cấp độ kỹ năng
Trận đấu
42.196
Phien ban
6860
Cập nhật lần cuối
6 thg 11, 2026 UTC
Tác Giả
Dakota Chinnick

Graves vượt trội hơn Lash với tỷ lệ thắng ấn tượng 58.6% trong Deadlock. Trong 4.724 trò chơi, Graves trung bình có 4.9 tiêu diệt và sát thương người chơi 3.308 hơn trên mỗi trận. Đối đầu thuận lợi này cho phép chơi tấn công và cơ hội chiến đấu sớm.

Phân tích đối đầu của Graves

Sử dụng menu thả xuống để chọn đối thủ và xem phân tích chi tiết về cách Graves hoạt động chống lại họ. Bạn sẽ nhận được tỷ lệ thắng đối đầu, thống kê chiến đấu, so sánh giá trị ròng và phân tích sát thương — dựa trên dữ liệu xếp hạng Deadlock thực tế.

So sánh với đối thủ
Graves - 58.6% tỷ lệ thắng trong trận đối đầu này
Graves
58.6% TT
VS
Đối đầu Lash vs Graves - 41.4% tỷ lệ thắng
Lash
41.4% TT

Ai thắng trong trận đấu Graves vs Lash?

Graves thắng trận đối đầu Graves vs Lash
Người chiến thắng
Graves
Trận: 4.724
58.6%
Tỷ lệ thắng
41.4%
4.9
TB Hạ gục
5.2
5.4
TB Chết
5.3
9.8
TB Hỗ trợ
10.7
37.009
TB Tài sản
36.069
29.357
Sát thương người chơi
26.049
6.171
Sát thương mục tiêu
3.045
59.4
Đòn kết liễu
57.2

Graves vs Lash Tóm tắt đối đầu

The Graves vs Lash matchup in Deadlock is một đối đầu một chiều rõ ràng. Based on 4.724 recent matches analyzed, Graves wins with a 58.6% win rate compared to Lash's 41.4%, giving Graves a 17.3 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Graves consistently outperforms. Graves has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. Lash should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.

Graves vs Lash Phân tích chiến đấu

Lash wins combat stats against Graves in Deadlock

Lash edges out Graves in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in KDA efficiency, kill production, survivability. With only a 3-2 margin based on 4.724 matches analyzed, this Graves vs Lash matchup remains contestable for both sides. Graves shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Graves's favor.

Tỷ lệ KDA
2.73Graves
3.03Lash
Lash holds a moderate KDA edge in this matchup, recording 3.03 compared to Graves's 2.73. While this 0.30 point difference indicates Lash tends to come out ahead in engagements, the gap remains small enough that skilled Graves players can overcome it through superior positioning, ability timing, or simply winning crucial duels. Graves should focus on burst trade patterns and disengage before extended fights favor Lash's superior sustain.
Hạ gục TB
4.9Graves
5.2Lash
Kill production between Graves and Lash is virtually identical, with Graves averaging 4.9 kills per game and Lash securing 5.2. This parity suggests both heroes are equally capable of finding frags in this matchup, and outcomes depend more heavily on objective play, ability usage, and team coordination than raw elimination numbers. Players should focus on impactful kills — lane denials, objective fights, and trading — rather than simply padding their kill count.
Tử vong TB
5.4Graves
5.3Lash
Survivability metrics are nearly equal between Graves (5.4 deaths/game) and Lash (5.3 deaths/game). Neither hero demonstrates a clear advantage in staying alive during these matchups, suggesting both have similar risk profiles and neither kit provides notably better escape tools or defensive utility against the other. Outcomes in this matchup hinge on which player makes fewer critical positioning errors rather than any hero-based survival advantage.
Sát thương người chơi
29.357Graves
26.049Lash
Graves significantly outdamages Lash in head-to-head encounters, posting 29.357 average damage versus 26.049. This 3.308 damage advantage means Graves consistently wins the damage exchange in fights, either securing kills outright or leaving opponents weak for teammates to clean up. Lash players should avoid prolonged fights with Graves — instead, look for quick picks with burst damage or rely on ability damage and team crossfires to compensate.
Sát thương mục tiêu
6.171Graves
3.045Lash
Graves dramatically outperforms Lash in objective damage (6.171 vs 3.045). This 3.126 point difference makes Graves a premier objective threat. Graves should look to apply constant pressure on towers and objectives, while Lash must focus on creating picks and disrupting Graves's push attempts.

Graves vs Lash Phân tích kinh tế

Giá trị ròng
37.009Graves
36.069Lash
Đòn cuối
59.4Graves
57.2Lash

Graves generates approximately 941 more souls than Lash on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Graves a mid-game advantage. Both heroes farm at comparable rates, so lane control will depend on harassment patterns and jungle support rather than inherent farming advantages.

Trang bị được đề xuất cho Graves vs Lash

Graves build for Lash matchup

Build Graves vs Lash

This winning build for Graves against Lash focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 58.6% win rate against Lash, these 7 items help Graves press the advantage and close out games efficiently. Seraphim Wings, Siphon Bullets, Battle Vest, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 25.999 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

Lash build for Graves matchup

Build Lash vs Graves

Lash's counter-build against Graves attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, Lash players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. Magic Carpet, Spirit Burn, Mystic Reverb, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 32.800 souls Knowing Lash's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

Các build trang bị này được tối ưu hóa cho đối đầu Graves vs Lash dựa trên dữ liệu tỷ lệ thắng từ 4.724 trận đấu cạnh tranh. Lựa chọn trang bị trong Deadlock ảnh hưởng đáng kể đến kết quả đối đầu — build đúng có thể giúp khắc phục bất lợi thống kê hoặc mở rộng lợi thế hiện có. Nhớ điều chỉnh build của bạn dựa trên tình trạng game, đội hình, trang bị địch và liệu bạn đang dẫn trước hay đi sau về linh hồn.

MetaBot Desktop

Xây đội hình tốt nhất quanh Graves

Phòng Đội Hình chấm điểm mọi cặp trong đội bạn theo tỷ lệ thắng thực tế từ hàng trăm nghìn trận, đối chiếu lựa chọn với đội hình địch và tải các đội hình tỷ lệ thắng cao đã được chứng minh.

  • Bảng đội sáu anh hùng
  • Tỷ lệ thắng theo cặp
  • Đội hình thắng cao đã chứng minh
Phòng Đội Hình Deadlock trong MetaBot Desktop

Graves có matchup thuận lợi với 42 tướng và matchup bất lợi với 1 tướng trong Deadlock. Matchup mạnh nhất của Graves là với Sinclair với tỷ lệ thắng 66.4%. Matchup khó nhất là Paige với tỷ lệ thắng 49.4%. Sử dụng bảng bên dưới để tìm chi tiết matchup cụ thể và đề xuất build.

Graves matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6860)
Đối Thủ
Tỷ lệ thắng
Trận đấu
KDA
Hạ gục
Chết
Sát thương người chơi
Tài sản
50.87%7.0972.624.55.326.87336.517
53.63%6.6702.604.85.328.67736.601
57.11%6.5562.725.05.528.65236.582
57.14%6.5122.774.65.030.48535.905
62.68%6.1852.884.95.128.67436.404
62.84%6.0812.765.05.529.77836.706
59.10%5.5842.865.15.229.07436.574
64.74%5.3032.895.25.329.25736.375
57.88%5.2682.695.35.730.48436.886
60.47%5.1432.885.05.228.56636.563
58.58%5.1232.785.05.329.83136.795
49.41%4.9792.594.55.226.17836.559
57.76%4.8012.794.95.328.70436.686
57.73%4.7482.785.15.430.55236.557
58.64%4.7242.734.95.429.35737.009
61.65%4.7022.875.45.430.62236.359
59.59%4.4892.614.95.427.26836.214
54.35%4.4842.814.95.328.66237.132
63.86%4.3142.965.04.928.08936.201
64.41%4.2762.975.05.129.34336.359
66.22%4.1713.085.45.129.81036.669
55.45%4.1622.715.05.430.56136.653
59.62%3.7622.825.45.430.58136.587
63.26%3.6472.885.35.430.13436.238
64.52%3.6053.025.35.128.90736.919
58.24%3.4482.954.74.827.27836.064
58.51%3.4182.734.65.129.03336.270
58.96%3.1632.835.05.330.70737.241
64.31%3.1352.905.15.228.83036.798
56.53%3.0552.874.85.029.09436.650
58.70%2.8842.675.05.630.97836.782
62.98%2.7822.794.95.228.45237.307
59.38%2.6072.854.64.827.29636.343
62.87%2.5533.045.35.229.49037.607
65.66%2.3212.975.15.028.45036.361
54.51%2.2932.684.55.227.61235.840
63.54%2.2273.084.84.726.99234.943
58.31%2.2022.724.75.228.89636.725
65.41%2.1803.074.84.828.19636.056
62.52%2.1212.795.35.529.90036.758
57.87%2.0532.814.55.028.96035.759
65.73%1.8472.944.84.928.42236.366
66.43%1.7133.245.24.828.27536.460
🔍

Giúp chúng tôi duy trì độ chính xác! Nếu bạn nhận thấy thống kê không chính xác, dữ liệu thiếu hoặc bất kỳ vấn đề nào, phản hồi của bạn trực tiếp cải thiện chất lượng dữ liệu cho cả cộng đồng.

Báo cáo vấn đề

Graves Đối đầu - FAQ

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Graves trong Deadlock là gì?

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Graves là chống lại Sinclair, đạt tỷ lệ thắng 66.4%. Graves xuất sắc trong trận đấu này thông qua các chỉ số chiến đấu vượt trội và tương tác khả năng thuận lợi.

Trận đấu khó nhất của Graves là gì?

Trận đấu khó nhất của Graves là chống lại Paige, chỉ với tỷ lệ thắng 49.4%. Chống lại đối thủ này, Graves nên tập trung vào phối hợp đội hình và mặc áo phòng thủ.

Graves có bao nhiêu trận đấu thuận lợi?

Graves có 42 trận đấu thuận lợi (tỷ lệ thắng 50%+) và 1 trận đấu bất lợi trong Deadlock. Hiểu những động lực trận đấu này giúp bạn đưa ra những lựa chọn anh hùng tốt hơn và điều chỉnh phong cách chơi của bạn.

Tôi nên chơi Graves trong những trận đấu khó như thế nào?

Khi chơi Graves trong những trận đấu khó, ưu tiên canh tác an toàn, định vị và phối hợp đội hình. Điều chỉnh xây dựng vật phẩm của bạn để bù đắp cho nhược điểm trận đấu và tìm kiếm cơ hội để tác động đến những cuộc chiến thông qua những khả năng thay vì đối đầu trực tiếp.

Tôi nên tập trung vào những chỉ số nào trong trận đấu của Graves?

Những chỉ số chính để phân tích trong trận đấu của Graves bao gồm tỷ lệ thắng, tỷ lệ KDA, sát thương người chơi trung bình và sự khác biệt giá trị ròng. Những trận đấu sát thương cao ưu tiên chơi tấn công, trong khi những trận đấu tỷ lệ KDA thấp gợi ý chơi phòng thủ hơn và dựa vào hỗ trợ đội hình.