Rem
Tỷ lệ thắng
40.4%
Trận đấu
6.746
KDA
3.42

Rem vs Graves vs Graves

Cấp độ kỹ năng
Tất cả cấp độ kỹ năng
Trận đấu
16.091
Phien ban
6774
Cập nhật lần cuối
13 thg 10, 2026 UTC
Tác Giả
Dakota Chinnick

Graves đối chọi mạnh mẽ Rem chỉ với tỷ lệ thắng 40.4% trong 6.746 trận. Graves bảo đảm 2.2 tiêu diệt nhiều hơn trung bình. Khi đối mặt với đối chọi này, ưu tiên các vật phẩm phòng thủ, chơi đội và tránh các cuộc trao đổi kéo dài.

Phân tích đối đầu của Rem

Sử dụng menu thả xuống để chọn đối thủ và xem phân tích chi tiết về cách Rem hoạt động chống lại họ. Bạn sẽ nhận được tỷ lệ thắng đối đầu, thống kê chiến đấu, so sánh giá trị ròng và phân tích sát thương — dựa trên dữ liệu xếp hạng Deadlock thực tế.

So sánh với đối thủ
Rem - 40.4% tỷ lệ thắng trong trận đối đầu này
Rem
40.4% TT
VS
Đối đầu Graves vs Rem - 59.6% tỷ lệ thắng
Graves
59.6% TT

Ai thắng trong trận đấu Rem vs Graves?

Graves thắng trận đối đầu Rem vs Graves
Người chiến thắng
Graves
Trận: 6.746
40.4%
Tỷ lệ thắng
59.6%
3.3
TB Hạ gục
5.5
5.1
TB Chết
6.4
14.2
TB Hỗ trợ
11.7
39.110
TB Tài sản
39.952
19.480
Sát thương người chơi
34.897
3.736
Sát thương mục tiêu
7.288
72.2
Đòn kết liễu
72.6

Rem vs Graves Tóm tắt đối đầu

The Rem vs Graves matchup in Deadlock is một đối đầu một chiều rõ ràng. Based on 6.746 recent matches analyzed, Graves wins with a 59.6% win rate compared to Rem's 40.4%, giving Graves a 19.1 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Graves consistently outperforms. Graves has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. Rem should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.

Rem vs Graves Phân tích chiến đấu

Graves wins combat stats against Rem in Deadlock

Graves edges out Rem in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in kill production, damage output, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 6.746 matches analyzed, this Rem vs Graves matchup remains contestable for both sides. Rem shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Rem's favor.

Tỷ lệ KDA
3.42Rem
2.70Graves
The KDA disparity between Rem and Graves is substantial: 3.42 versus 2.70, a commanding 0.72 point difference that reveals Rem's dominance in direct combat exchanges. This matchup data from 6.746 games shows Rem consistently outfragging and outliving Graves in these encounters. For Graves players, the strategic implication is clear: avoid 1v1 gunfights against Rem whenever possible. Instead, leverage team utility, information gathering, and multi-person pushes to neutralize Rem's mechanical advantage.
Hạ gục TB
3.3Rem
5.5Graves
Graves substantially outfrags Rem in this matchup, averaging 5.5 kills compared to 3.3 — a difference of nearly 2.2 eliminations per match. When Graves faces Rem, the data clearly shows Graves finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. Rem players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging Graves in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
Tử vong TB
5.1Rem
6.4Graves
Rem demonstrates markedly better survivability against Graves, recording fewer deaths per game. Dying less frequently gives Rem significantly more impact potential — more opportunities for multi-kills, more presence in objective fights, and more economic stability from staying alive. Graves players face a survival deficit that compounds throughout a match, making disciplined positioning and smart disengagements crucial.
Sát thương người chơi
19.480Rem
34.897Graves
The damage differential between Graves and Rem is exceptional: 34.897 compared to just 19.480. Graves deals 15.417 more damage per game on average, indicating absolute dominance in direct combat exchanges. This level of disparity suggests Graves's kit, typical playstyle, or positioning patterns give them massive advantages in dealing damage while Rem struggles to even trade effectively. Rem players should treat Graves as a must-avoid duel and focus entirely on non-combat contributions or ability-based damage.
Sát thương mục tiêu
3.736Rem
7.288Graves
Graves dramatically outperforms Rem in objective damage (7.288 vs 3.736). This 3.552 point difference makes Graves a premier objective threat. Graves should look to apply constant pressure on towers and objectives, while Rem must focus on creating picks and disrupting Graves's push attempts.

Rem vs Graves Phân tích kinh tế

Giá trị ròng
39.110Rem
39.952Graves
Đòn cuối
72.2Rem
72.6Graves

Graves generates approximately 842 more souls than Rem on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Graves a mid-game advantage. Graves secures more last hits (72.6 vs 72.2), while Graves leads in denies (4.2 vs 2.1). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Trang bị được đề xuất cho Rem vs Graves

Rem build for Graves matchup

Build Rem vs Graves

This optimized build for Rem against Graves is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 59.6% win rate disadvantage against Graves, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Mystic Conduit, Spirit Burn, Mystic Reverb, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 48.399 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Graves build for Rem matchup

Build Graves vs Rem

Graves's recommended build against Rem leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Graves, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Restorative Shot, Spirit Burn, Heroic Aura, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 31.200 souls Understanding Graves's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Các build trang bị này được tối ưu hóa cho đối đầu Rem vs Graves dựa trên dữ liệu tỷ lệ thắng từ 6.746 trận đấu cạnh tranh. Lựa chọn trang bị trong Deadlock ảnh hưởng đáng kể đến kết quả đối đầu — build đúng có thể giúp khắc phục bất lợi thống kê hoặc mở rộng lợi thế hiện có. Nhớ điều chỉnh build của bạn dựa trên tình trạng game, đội hình, trang bị địch và liệu bạn đang dẫn trước hay đi sau về linh hồn.

MetaBot Desktop

Xây đội hình tốt nhất quanh Rem

Phòng Đội Hình chấm điểm mọi cặp trong đội bạn theo tỷ lệ thắng thực tế từ hàng trăm nghìn trận, đối chiếu lựa chọn với đội hình địch và tải các đội hình tỷ lệ thắng cao đã được chứng minh.

  • Bảng đội sáu anh hùng
  • Tỷ lệ thắng theo cặp
  • Đội hình thắng cao đã chứng minh
Phòng Đội Hình Deadlock trong MetaBot Desktop

Rem có matchup thuận lợi với 12 tướng và matchup bất lợi với 28 tướng trong Deadlock. Matchup mạnh nhất của Rem là với Paradox với tỷ lệ thắng 53.2%. Matchup khó nhất là Graves với tỷ lệ thắng 40.4%. Sử dụng bảng bên dưới để tìm chi tiết matchup cụ thể và đề xuất build.

Rem matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Đối Thủ
Tỷ lệ thắng
Trận đấu
KDA
Hạ gục
Chết
Sát thương người chơi
Tài sản
41.35%15.6503.443.15.018.92839.236
47.51%11.2303.453.15.118.72539.332
41.54%7.8123.233.15.218.35538.751
42.36%7.4373.313.35.419.42638.973
40.44%6.7463.423.35.119.48039.110
50.40%6.0893.543.45.219.62539.861
46.94%5.8013.473.35.219.69339.704
49.34%5.4263.413.35.319.58439.215
46.84%5.4123.333.25.419.21239.636
46.59%5.3303.203.25.418.38038.959
47.38%5.1943.363.45.419.80239.034
48.08%5.1003.453.25.119.65939.654
40.54%4.8923.363.25.218.74839.268
49.04%4.4923.533.35.119.32739.600
46.52%4.4843.493.35.119.34439.017
53.21%4.0973.763.44.919.64640.036
52.43%4.0383.583.55.219.83739.639
45.38%3.9203.273.25.320.33039.166
44.65%3.8863.473.25.019.79738.763
48.75%3.6823.463.35.319.37439.328
48.49%3.6733.343.25.219.32439.276
50.87%3.6073.563.45.220.08540.162
44.88%3.4783.303.35.320.13039.268
49.13%3.4583.373.45.419.28338.854
47.72%3.3533.393.35.319.93739.158
47.48%3.2293.543.45.220.24240.013
51.69%3.2253.633.45.119.91440.717
49.08%3.1463.333.35.319.20138.795
51.22%3.1243.593.45.119.49340.008
52.46%2.5773.543.35.019.55140.394
47.55%2.5283.453.25.220.22739.729
51.18%2.4663.723.45.019.86140.090
49.37%2.4493.353.35.419.76439.576
44.52%2.3523.413.15.119.91738.802
52.53%2.1573.603.35.019.74439.396
50.56%1.9563.643.45.019.09138.994
52.36%1.9483.673.44.920.45340.461
49.83%1.8123.663.24.818.96140.039
50.81%1.3643.403.45.319.14139.314
49.92%1.2224.082.43.415.12835.552
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Rem Đối đầu - FAQ

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Rem trong Deadlock là gì?

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Rem là chống lại Paradox, đạt tỷ lệ thắng 53.2%. Rem xuất sắc trong trận đấu này thông qua các chỉ số chiến đấu vượt trội và tương tác khả năng thuận lợi.

Trận đấu khó nhất của Rem là gì?

Trận đấu khó nhất của Rem là chống lại Graves, chỉ với tỷ lệ thắng 40.4%. Chống lại đối thủ này, Rem nên tập trung vào phối hợp đội hình và mặc áo phòng thủ.

Rem có bao nhiêu trận đấu thuận lợi?

Rem có 12 trận đấu thuận lợi (tỷ lệ thắng 50%+) và 28 trận đấu bất lợi trong Deadlock. Hiểu những động lực trận đấu này giúp bạn đưa ra những lựa chọn anh hùng tốt hơn và điều chỉnh phong cách chơi của bạn.

Tôi nên chơi Rem trong những trận đấu khó như thế nào?

Khi chơi Rem trong những trận đấu khó, ưu tiên canh tác an toàn, định vị và phối hợp đội hình. Điều chỉnh xây dựng vật phẩm của bạn để bù đắp cho nhược điểm trận đấu và tìm kiếm cơ hội để tác động đến những cuộc chiến thông qua những khả năng thay vì đối đầu trực tiếp.

Tôi nên tập trung vào những chỉ số nào trong trận đấu của Rem?

Những chỉ số chính để phân tích trong trận đấu của Rem bao gồm tỷ lệ thắng, tỷ lệ KDA, sát thương người chơi trung bình và sự khác biệt giá trị ròng. Những trận đấu sát thương cao ưu tiên chơi tấn công, trong khi những trận đấu tỷ lệ KDA thấp gợi ý chơi phòng thủ hơn và dựa vào hỗ trợ đội hình.