Victor
Winrate
58.0%
Mecze
1239
KDA
2.99

Victor vs Miraż vs Miraż

Poziom umiejętności
Wszystkie poziomy umiejętności
Mecze
14 076
Wersja
6774
Ostatnia aktualizacja
12 paź 2026 UTC

Victor dominuje Miraż z imponującym 58.0% procent wygranych w Deadlock. W 1239 grach Victor średnio uzyskuje 7.4 zabójstw i 6791 więcej obrażeń gracza na mecz. To sprzyjające starcie pozwala na grę agresywną i wczesne możliwości walki.

Analiza matchupu Victor

Użyj menu rozwijanego, aby wybrać przeciwnika i zobaczyć szczegółową analizę tego, jak Victor radzi sobie przeciwko nim. Otrzymasz wskaźniki wygranych bezpośrednich, statystyki walki, porównanie wartości netto i analizę obrażeń — na podstawie prawdziwych danych z Deadlock ranked.

Porównaj z przeciwnikiem
Victor - 58.0% procent wygranych w tym matchupie
Victor
58.0% WS
VS
Matchup Miraż vs Victor - 42.0% procent wygranych
Miraż
42.0% WS

Kto wygrywa matchup Victor vs Miraż?

Victor wygrywa matchup Victor vs Miraż
Zwycięzca
Victor
Mecze: 1239
58.0%
Winrate
42.0%
7.4
Śr. zabójstw
6.1
6.3
Śr. śmierci
5.6
11.3
Śr. asyst
11.5
43 428
Śr. wartość netto
40 700
37 186
Obrażenia graczom
30 395
8707
Obrażenia celom
4426
98.7
Ostatnie ciosy
81.1

Victor vs Miraż Podsumowanie starcia

The Victor vs Miraż matchup in Deadlock is zdecydowanie jednostronne starcie. Based on 1239 recent matches analyzed, Victor wins with a 58.0% win rate compared to Miraż's 42.0%, giving Victor a 16.1 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Victor consistently outperforms. Victor has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. Miraż should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.

Victor vs Miraż Analiza walki

Victor wins combat stats against Miraż in Deadlock

Victor edges out Miraż in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in kill production, damage output, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 1239 matches analyzed, this Victor vs Miraż matchup remains contestable for both sides. Miraż shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Miraż's favor.

Stosunek KDA
2.99Victor
3.15Miraż
Miraż holds a moderate KDA edge in this matchup, recording 3.15 compared to Victor's 2.99. While this 0.16 point difference indicates Miraż tends to come out ahead in engagements, the gap remains small enough that skilled Victor players can overcome it through superior positioning, ability timing, or simply winning crucial duels. Victor should focus on burst trade patterns and disengage before extended fights favor Miraż's superior sustain.
Śr. zabójstwa
7.4Victor
6.1Miraż
Victor secures approximately 1.3 more kills per match than Miraż in this head-to-head (7.4 vs 6.1). Over the course of a typical match, this translates to Victor contributing several additional eliminations to their team's efforts. The gap indicates Victor's playstyle or kit provides slightly better kill-securing opportunities, though Miraż can compensate through superior objective focus, team fight positioning, or clutch performances.
Śr. śmierci
6.3Victor
5.6Miraż
Miraż survives longer in this matchup, dying 5.6 times per game compared to Victor's 6.3 deaths. This 0.7 death difference per match means Miraż is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. Victor players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests Miraż's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Obrażenia graczom
37 186Victor
30 395Miraż
The damage differential between Victor and Miraż is exceptional: 37 186 compared to just 30 395. Victor deals 6791 more damage per game on average, indicating absolute dominance in direct combat exchanges. This level of disparity suggests Victor's kit, typical playstyle, or positioning patterns give them massive advantages in dealing damage while Miraż struggles to even trade effectively. Miraż players should treat Victor as a must-avoid duel and focus entirely on non-combat contributions or ability-based damage.
Obrażenia celom
8707Victor
4426Miraż
Victor dramatically outperforms Miraż in objective damage (8707 vs 4426). This 4281 point difference makes Victor a premier objective threat. Victor should look to apply constant pressure on towers and objectives, while Miraż must focus on creating picks and disrupting Victor's push attempts.

Victor vs Miraż Analiza ekonomiczna

Wartość netto
43 428Victor
40 700Miraż
Ostatnie trafienia
98.7Victor
81.1Miraż

Victor vastly out-earns Miraż by 2728 souls on average. This substantial economic gap means Victor will consistently hit item breakpoints earlier, creating a snowballing advantage throughout the game. Victor secures more last hits (98.7 vs 81.1), while Miraż leads in denies (3.2 vs 3.1). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Polecane przedmioty dla Victor vs Miraż

Victor build for Miraż matchup

Victor Build vs Miraż

This winning build for Victor against Miraż focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 58.0% win rate against Miraż, these 7 items help Victor press the advantage and close out games efficiently. Rtęciowe Przeładowanie, Amulet Pokrzepienia, Transcendentne Odnowienie, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 22 400 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

Miraż build for Victor matchup

Miraż Build vs Victor

Miraż's counter-build against Victor attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, Miraż players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. Kevlar Wróżbity, Wieczny Dar, Mistyczny Pogłos, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 45 199 souls Knowing Miraż's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

Te buildy przedmiotów są zoptymalizowane pod kątem starcia Victor vs Miraż na podstawie danych o współczynniku wygranych z 1239 meczów rankingowych. Wybory przedmiotów w Deadlock znacząco wpływają na wyniki starć — odpowiedni build może pomóc przezwyciężyć statystyczne niedogodności lub rozszerzyć istniejące przewagi. Pamiętaj o dostosowaniu buildu do stanu gry, składów drużyn, ekwipunku przeciwników i tego, czy jesteś z przodu czy z tyłu w duszach.

MetaBot Desktop

Zbuduj najlepszą drużynę wokół Victor

Laboratorium składów ocenia każdą parę w twojej drużynie według prawdziwego win rate'u z setek tysięcy meczów, sprawdza picki przeciw wrogiemu składowi i wczytuje sprawdzone składy o wysokim win rate.

  • Plansza sześciu bohaterów
  • Win rate'y synergii par
  • Sprawdzone zwycięskie składy
Laboratorium składów Deadlock w MetaBot Desktop

Victor ma korzystne starcia przeciwko 33 bohaterom i niekorzystne starcia przeciwko 7 bohaterom w Deadlock. Najsilniejsze starcie Victor jest przeciwko Sinclair z 59.1% współczynnikiem wygranych. Najtrudniejsze starcie to Prozalia z 44.6% współczynnikiem wygranych. Użyj poniższej tabeli, aby znaleźć szczegóły starć i rekomendacje buildów.

Victor matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Przeciwnik
Winrate
Mecze
KDA
Zabójstwa
Śmierci
Obrażenia graczom
Wartość netto
47.93%13 6772.867.36.336 21842 113
53.15%89592.867.16.335 67741 827
47.99%60032.867.66.537 19241 933
53.24%44912.887.66.436 97242 427
56.78%43503.007.86.437 47242 580
45.98%39802.837.76.636 35742 300
50.51%39282.827.66.536 51642 069
47.23%38962.877.76.536 98442 162
44.59%37742.707.46.635 59841 801
51.75%35942.927.66.437 57142 534
50.17%35882.987.56.236 90842 053
55.12%34782.987.76.337 75442 150
50.93%33162.837.76.737 22641 686
51.54%33102.697.26.634 62041 303
55.65%33012.837.66.638 01242 123
55.43%28542.897.86.637 34441 976
53.95%28513.077.96.237 51642 500
55.56%27252.917.96.637 73641 850
58.70%24993.227.96.137 32343 180
51.54%24932.917.86.538 90942 107
50.31%23952.847.66.539 24742 245
53.68%23492.947.86.538 20741 673
52.01%23172.887.76.637 06741 534
49.31%22412.937.46.337 17041 475
54.56%22163.108.36.440 57743 396
57.69%21773.127.76.237 66143 277
57.65%20973.108.06.338 70943 490
52.95%20492.807.36.536 91442 213
52.86%19902.927.66.438 93842 446
56.78%19462.967.36.235 59042 203
53.11%14652.977.76.335 93041 704
55.10%14322.837.46.336 39942 351
59.11%14113.167.76.137 76542 988
46.40%14012.777.16.338 68541 273
53.75%13602.857.76.637 55842 155
58.03%12392.997.46.337 18643 428
55.58%12003.037.76.338 11742 759
52.13%11762.947.76.236 05442 449
55.95%10082.957.86.537 45242 060
55.57%6462.945.95.128 20237 231
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Victor Matchupy - FAQ

Jaki jest najlepszy matchup Victor w Deadlock?

Najlepszy matchup Victor to przeciwko Sinclair, osiągając 59.1% wskaźnik wygranych. Victor wyróżnia się w tym matchupie dzięki lepszym statystykom bojowym.

Jaki jest najtrudniejszy matchup Victor?

Najtrudniejszy matchup Victor to przeciwko Prozalia, z tylko 44.6% wskaźnikiem wygranych. Przeciwko temu przeciwnikowi Victor powinien skupić się na koordynacji drużynowej.

Ile korzystnych matchupów ma Victor?

Victor ma 33 korzystnych matchupów (50%+ wskaźnik wygranych) i 7 niekorzystnych matchupów w Deadlock.

Jak powinienem grać Victor w trudnych matchupach?

Grając Victor w trudnych matchupach, priorytetyzuj bezpieczne farmowanie, pozycjonowanie i koordynację drużynową. Dostosuj swój build, aby zrekompensować wadę.

Na jakich statystykach powinienem się skupić w matchupach Victor?

Kluczowe statystyki w matchupach Victor to wskaźnik wygranych, stosunek KDA, średnie obrażenia gracza i różnica net worth.