Victor
Winrate
55.1%
Mecze
3478
KDA
2.98

Victor vs Rem vs Rem

Poziom umiejętności
Wszystkie poziomy umiejętności
Mecze
14 076
Wersja
6774
Ostatnia aktualizacja
12 paź 2026 UTC

Victor dominuje Rem z imponującym 55.1% procent wygranych w Deadlock. W 3478 grach Victor średnio uzyskuje 7.7 zabójstw i 17 624 więcej obrażeń gracza na mecz. To sprzyjające starcie pozwala na grę agresywną i wczesne możliwości walki.

Analiza matchupu Victor

Użyj menu rozwijanego, aby wybrać przeciwnika i zobaczyć szczegółową analizę tego, jak Victor radzi sobie przeciwko nim. Otrzymasz wskaźniki wygranych bezpośrednich, statystyki walki, porównanie wartości netto i analizę obrażeń — na podstawie prawdziwych danych z Deadlock ranked.

Porównaj z przeciwnikiem
Victor - 55.1% procent wygranych w tym matchupie
Victor
55.1% WS
VS
Matchup Rem vs Victor - 44.9% procent wygranych
Rem
44.9% WS

Kto wygrywa matchup Victor vs Rem?

Victor wygrywa matchup Victor vs Rem
Zwycięzca
Victor
Mecze: 3478
55.1%
Winrate
44.9%
7.7
Śr. zabójstw
3.3
6.3
Śr. śmierci
5.3
11.2
Śr. asyst
14.3
42 150
Śr. wartość netto
39 268
37 754
Obrażenia graczom
20 130
7855
Obrażenia celom
3800
94.8
Ostatnie ciosy
71.8

Victor vs Rem Podsumowanie starcia

The Victor vs Rem matchup in Deadlock is zdecydowanie jednostronne starcie. Based on 3478 recent matches analyzed, Victor wins with a 55.1% win rate compared to Rem's 44.9%, giving Victor a 10.2 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Victor consistently outperforms. Victor has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. Rem should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.

Victor vs Rem Analiza walki

Victor wins combat stats against Rem in Deadlock

Victor edges out Rem in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in kill production, damage output, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 3478 matches analyzed, this Victor vs Rem matchup remains contestable for both sides. Rem shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Rem's favor.

Stosunek KDA
2.98Victor
3.30Rem
Rem holds a moderate KDA edge in this matchup, recording 3.30 compared to Victor's 2.98. While this 0.32 point difference indicates Rem tends to come out ahead in engagements, the gap remains small enough that skilled Victor players can overcome it through superior positioning, ability timing, or simply winning crucial duels. Victor should focus on burst trade patterns and disengage before extended fights favor Rem's superior sustain.
Śr. zabójstwa
7.7Victor
3.3Rem
Victor substantially outfrags Rem in this matchup, averaging 7.7 kills compared to 3.3 — a difference of nearly 4.4 eliminations per match. When Victor faces Rem, the data clearly shows Victor finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. Rem players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging Victor in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
Śr. śmierci
6.3Victor
5.3Rem
Rem survives longer in this matchup, dying 5.3 times per game compared to Victor's 6.3 deaths. This 1.0 death difference per match means Rem is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. Victor players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests Rem's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Obrażenia graczom
37 754Victor
20 130Rem
The damage differential between Victor and Rem is exceptional: 37 754 compared to just 20 130. Victor deals 17 624 more damage per game on average, indicating absolute dominance in direct combat exchanges. This level of disparity suggests Victor's kit, typical playstyle, or positioning patterns give them massive advantages in dealing damage while Rem struggles to even trade effectively. Rem players should treat Victor as a must-avoid duel and focus entirely on non-combat contributions or ability-based damage.
Obrażenia celom
7855Victor
3800Rem
Victor dramatically outperforms Rem in objective damage (7855 vs 3800). This 4055 point difference makes Victor a premier objective threat. Victor should look to apply constant pressure on towers and objectives, while Rem must focus on creating picks and disrupting Victor's push attempts.

Victor vs Rem Analiza ekonomiczna

Wartość netto
42 150Victor
39 268Rem
Ostatnie trafienia
94.8Victor
71.8Rem

Victor vastly out-earns Rem by 2882 souls on average. This substantial economic gap means Victor will consistently hit item breakpoints earlier, creating a snowballing advantage throughout the game. Victor secures more last hits (94.8 vs 71.8), while Victor leads in denies (2.9 vs 2.4). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Polecane przedmioty dla Victor vs Rem

Victor build for Rem matchup

Victor Build vs Rem

This winning build for Victor against Rem focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 55.1% win rate against Rem, these 7 items help Victor press the advantage and close out games efficiently. Czaromiot, Orzeźwiacz, Duchowe Spalenie, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 41 600 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

Rem build for Victor matchup

Rem Build vs Victor

Rem's counter-build against Victor attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, Rem players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. Oszukanie Śmierci, Duchowe Przepełnienie, Walka w Zwarciu, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 36 000 souls Knowing Rem's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

Te buildy przedmiotów są zoptymalizowane pod kątem starcia Victor vs Rem na podstawie danych o współczynniku wygranych z 3478 meczów rankingowych. Wybory przedmiotów w Deadlock znacząco wpływają na wyniki starć — odpowiedni build może pomóc przezwyciężyć statystyczne niedogodności lub rozszerzyć istniejące przewagi. Pamiętaj o dostosowaniu buildu do stanu gry, składów drużyn, ekwipunku przeciwników i tego, czy jesteś z przodu czy z tyłu w duszach.

MetaBot Desktop

Zbuduj najlepszą drużynę wokół Victor

Laboratorium składów ocenia każdą parę w twojej drużynie według prawdziwego win rate'u z setek tysięcy meczów, sprawdza picki przeciw wrogiemu składowi i wczytuje sprawdzone składy o wysokim win rate.

  • Plansza sześciu bohaterów
  • Win rate'y synergii par
  • Sprawdzone zwycięskie składy
Laboratorium składów Deadlock w MetaBot Desktop

Victor ma korzystne starcia przeciwko 33 bohaterom i niekorzystne starcia przeciwko 7 bohaterom w Deadlock. Najsilniejsze starcie Victor jest przeciwko Sinclair z 59.1% współczynnikiem wygranych. Najtrudniejsze starcie to Prozalia z 44.6% współczynnikiem wygranych. Użyj poniższej tabeli, aby znaleźć szczegóły starć i rekomendacje buildów.

Victor matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Przeciwnik
Winrate
Mecze
KDA
Zabójstwa
Śmierci
Obrażenia graczom
Wartość netto
47.93%13 6772.867.36.336 21842 113
53.15%89592.867.16.335 67741 827
47.99%60032.867.66.537 19241 933
53.24%44912.887.66.436 97242 427
56.78%43503.007.86.437 47242 580
45.98%39802.837.76.636 35742 300
50.51%39282.827.66.536 51642 069
47.23%38962.877.76.536 98442 162
44.59%37742.707.46.635 59841 801
51.75%35942.927.66.437 57142 534
50.17%35882.987.56.236 90842 053
55.12%34782.987.76.337 75442 150
50.93%33162.837.76.737 22641 686
51.54%33102.697.26.634 62041 303
55.65%33012.837.66.638 01242 123
55.43%28542.897.86.637 34441 976
53.95%28513.077.96.237 51642 500
55.56%27252.917.96.637 73641 850
58.70%24993.227.96.137 32343 180
51.54%24932.917.86.538 90942 107
50.31%23952.847.66.539 24742 245
53.68%23492.947.86.538 20741 673
52.01%23172.887.76.637 06741 534
49.31%22412.937.46.337 17041 475
54.56%22163.108.36.440 57743 396
57.69%21773.127.76.237 66143 277
57.65%20973.108.06.338 70943 490
52.95%20492.807.36.536 91442 213
52.86%19902.927.66.438 93842 446
56.78%19462.967.36.235 59042 203
53.11%14652.977.76.335 93041 704
55.10%14322.837.46.336 39942 351
59.11%14113.167.76.137 76542 988
46.40%14012.777.16.338 68541 273
53.75%13602.857.76.637 55842 155
58.03%12392.997.46.337 18643 428
55.58%12003.037.76.338 11742 759
52.13%11762.947.76.236 05442 449
55.95%10082.957.86.537 45242 060
55.57%6462.945.95.128 20237 231
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Victor Matchupy - FAQ

Jaki jest najlepszy matchup Victor w Deadlock?

Najlepszy matchup Victor to przeciwko Sinclair, osiągając 59.1% wskaźnik wygranych. Victor wyróżnia się w tym matchupie dzięki lepszym statystykom bojowym.

Jaki jest najtrudniejszy matchup Victor?

Najtrudniejszy matchup Victor to przeciwko Prozalia, z tylko 44.6% wskaźnikiem wygranych. Przeciwko temu przeciwnikowi Victor powinien skupić się na koordynacji drużynowej.

Ile korzystnych matchupów ma Victor?

Victor ma 33 korzystnych matchupów (50%+ wskaźnik wygranych) i 7 niekorzystnych matchupów w Deadlock.

Jak powinienem grać Victor w trudnych matchupach?

Grając Victor w trudnych matchupach, priorytetyzuj bezpieczne farmowanie, pozycjonowanie i koordynację drużynową. Dostosuj swój build, aby zrekompensować wadę.

Na jakich statystykach powinienem się skupić w matchupach Victor?

Kluczowe statystyki w matchupach Victor to wskaźnik wygranych, stosunek KDA, średnie obrażenia gracza i różnica net worth.