Abrams
Winrate
56.4%
Mecze
2281
KDA
2.84

Abrams vs Portier vs Portier

Poziom umiejętności
Wszystkie poziomy umiejętności
Mecze
13 766
Wersja
6774
Ostatnia aktualizacja
13 paź 2026 UTC

Abrams dominuje Portier z imponującym 56.4% procent wygranych w Deadlock. W 2281 grach Abrams średnio uzyskuje 7.1 zabójstw i 1635 więcej obrażeń gracza na mecz. To sprzyjające starcie pozwala na grę agresywną i wczesne możliwości walki.

Analiza matchupu Abrams

Użyj menu rozwijanego, aby wybrać przeciwnika i zobaczyć szczegółową analizę tego, jak Abrams radzi sobie przeciwko nim. Otrzymasz wskaźniki wygranych bezpośrednich, statystyki walki, porównanie wartości netto i analizę obrażeń — na podstawie prawdziwych danych z Deadlock ranked.

Porównaj z przeciwnikiem
Abrams - 56.4% procent wygranych w tym matchupie
Abrams
56.4% WS
VS
Matchup Portier vs Abrams - 43.6% procent wygranych
Portier
43.6% WS

Kto wygrywa matchup Abrams vs Portier?

Abrams wygrywa matchup Abrams vs Portier
Zwycięzca
Abrams
Mecze: 2281
56.4%
Winrate
43.6%
7.1
Śr. zabójstw
4.5
7.1
Śr. śmierci
5.9
13.2
Śr. asyst
12.4
40 141
Śr. wartość netto
39 779
30 651
Obrażenia graczom
29 016
5702
Obrażenia celom
3538
76.9
Ostatnie ciosy
86.4

Abrams vs Portier Podsumowanie starcia

The Abrams vs Portier matchup in Deadlock is zdecydowanie jednostronne starcie. Based on 2281 recent matches analyzed, Abrams wins with a 56.4% win rate compared to Portier's 43.6%, giving Abrams a 12.8 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Abrams consistently outperforms. Abrams has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. Portier should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.

Abrams vs Portier Analiza walki

Abrams wins combat stats against Portier in Deadlock

Abrams edges out Portier in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in kill production, damage output, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 2281 matches analyzed, this Abrams vs Portier matchup remains contestable for both sides. Portier shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Portier's favor.

Stosunek KDA
2.84Abrams
2.85Portier
The KDA comparison between Abrams and Portier reveals an exceptionally tight contest, with Abrams averaging 2.84 and Portier posting 2.85. This razor-thin margin demonstrates that neither hero has a systematic fragging advantage in this matchup. When facing each other in ranked games, success depends almost entirely on individual player mechanics, ability timing, and split-second decision making rather than any inherent hero kit advantage.
Śr. zabójstwa
7.1Abrams
4.5Portier
Abrams substantially outfrags Portier in this matchup, averaging 7.1 kills compared to 4.5 — a difference of nearly 2.5 eliminations per match. When Abrams faces Portier, the data clearly shows Abrams finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. Portier players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging Abrams in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
Śr. śmierci
7.1Abrams
5.9Portier
Portier demonstrates markedly better survivability against Abrams, recording fewer deaths per game. Dying less frequently gives Portier significantly more impact potential — more opportunities for multi-kills, more presence in objective fights, and more economic stability from staying alive. Abrams players face a survival deficit that compounds throughout a match, making disciplined positioning and smart disengagements crucial.
Obrażenia graczom
30 651Abrams
29 016Portier
Abrams applies 1635 more damage per game than Portier in this matchup (30 651 vs 29 016). While not overwhelming, this gap compounds meaningfully over a full match: Abrams contributes noticeably more chip damage, assists, and near-kills that set up teammates. Portier can close this gap through better trading patterns, ensuring their damage leads to actual eliminations rather than just tagging opponents who then escape or get healed.
Obrażenia celom
5702Abrams
3538Portier
Abrams contributes 2164 more objective damage than Portier on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with Abrams may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. Portier should focus on creating picks while Abrams pushes objectives.

Abrams vs Portier Analiza ekonomiczna

Wartość netto
40 141Abrams
39 779Portier
Ostatnie trafienia
76.9Abrams
86.4Portier

Abrams and Portier have nearly identical economic performance in this matchup, generating comparable souls throughout the game. Item timing advantages will come from efficient farming and securing kills rather than inherent hero advantages. Portier secures more last hits (86.4 vs 76.9), while Abrams leads in denies (3.1 vs 2.3). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Polecane przedmioty dla Abrams vs Portier

Abrams build for Portier matchup

Abrams Build vs Portier

This winning build for Abrams against Portier focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 56.4% win rate against Portier, these 7 items help Abrams press the advantage and close out games efficiently. Potworne Kule, Plaga, Widmowe Uderzenie, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 34 400 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

Portier build for Abrams matchup

Portier Build vs Abrams

Portier's counter-build against Abrams attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, Portier players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. Majestatyczny Skok, Duchowe Spalenie, Tajemny Przypływ, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 36 800 souls Knowing Portier's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

Te buildy przedmiotów są zoptymalizowane pod kątem starcia Abrams vs Portier na podstawie danych o współczynniku wygranych z 2281 meczów rankingowych. Wybory przedmiotów w Deadlock znacząco wpływają na wyniki starć — odpowiedni build może pomóc przezwyciężyć statystyczne niedogodności lub rozszerzyć istniejące przewagi. Pamiętaj o dostosowaniu buildu do stanu gry, składów drużyn, ekwipunku przeciwników i tego, czy jesteś z przodu czy z tyłu w duszach.

MetaBot Desktop

Zbuduj najlepszą drużynę wokół Abrams

Laboratorium składów ocenia każdą parę w twojej drużynie według prawdziwego win rate'u z setek tysięcy meczów, sprawdza picki przeciw wrogiemu składowi i wczytuje sprawdzone składy o wysokim win rate.

  • Plansza sześciu bohaterów
  • Win rate'y synergii par
  • Sprawdzone zwycięskie składy
Laboratorium składów Deadlock w MetaBot Desktop

Abrams ma korzystne starcia przeciwko 28 bohaterom i niekorzystne starcia przeciwko 12 bohaterom w Deadlock. Najsilniejsze starcie Abrams jest przeciwko Srebrna z 58.1% współczynnikiem wygranych. Najtrudniejsze starcie to Krypta z 43.9% współczynnikiem wygranych. Użyj poniższej tabeli, aby znaleźć szczegóły starć i rekomendacje buildów.

Abrams matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Przeciwnik
Winrate
Mecze
KDA
Zabójstwa
Śmierci
Obrażenia graczom
Wartość netto
45.81%13 5762.656.77.128 88139 033
51.49%87592.696.67.128 91838 894
47.36%51902.667.07.329 86538 702
51.31%44282.727.07.230 57539 404
52.46%43482.716.87.229 67039 351
54.14%42652.727.07.330 10539 607
52.40%42232.677.27.531 28139 354
43.88%42162.596.97.428 86939 174
51.36%40402.676.97.329 86139 317
44.22%40282.506.67.428 31238 794
52.28%33532.756.97.130 49938 774
44.94%33532.737.17.229 62639 116
49.39%32682.747.07.129 53538 733
53.65%30272.817.27.130 10739 538
49.63%29642.627.17.530 38538 439
53.05%29372.727.17.230 31738 809
57.80%29122.917.37.030 15039 826
51.33%27762.526.87.528 36538 806
58.06%26972.737.17.429 66338 901
50.21%26632.636.77.229 66038 546
50.87%25282.717.17.330 39738 703
48.46%24932.616.97.431 39138 999
46.18%24452.536.77.430 05138 677
54.06%24122.747.07.330 38038 783
47.57%23232.716.77.029 73438 254
56.38%22812.847.17.130 65140 141
55.58%21682.756.97.129 46639 346
51.16%21522.646.97.430 61638 945
51.46%20502.697.27.432 14339 966
55.00%20422.917.47.131 24240 649
56.34%15782.937.16.930 09039 835
53.87%15762.696.97.229 84039 575
51.26%14632.637.17.530 65439 157
56.94%13542.716.77.129 05539 853
50.30%13542.756.97.028 72138 247
46.05%13292.576.57.231 13738 106
54.14%12322.836.76.829 79239 008
48.45%10962.686.86.928 99039 098
53.86%10102.707.17.229 79939 165
50.96%7302.594.95.522 44635 716
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Abrams Matchupy - FAQ

Jaki jest najlepszy matchup Abrams w Deadlock?

Najlepszy matchup Abrams to przeciwko Srebrna, osiągając 58.1% wskaźnik wygranych. Abrams wyróżnia się w tym matchupie dzięki lepszym statystykom bojowym.

Jaki jest najtrudniejszy matchup Abrams?

Najtrudniejszy matchup Abrams to przeciwko Krypta, z tylko 43.9% wskaźnikiem wygranych. Przeciwko temu przeciwnikowi Abrams powinien skupić się na koordynacji drużynowej.

Ile korzystnych matchupów ma Abrams?

Abrams ma 28 korzystnych matchupów (50%+ wskaźnik wygranych) i 12 niekorzystnych matchupów w Deadlock.

Jak powinienem grać Abrams w trudnych matchupach?

Grając Abrams w trudnych matchupach, priorytetyzuj bezpieczne farmowanie, pozycjonowanie i koordynację drużynową. Dostosuj swój build, aby zrekompensować wadę.

Na jakich statystykach powinienem się skupić w matchupach Abrams?

Kluczowe statystyki w matchupach Abrams to wskaźnik wygranych, stosunek KDA, średnie obrażenia gracza i różnica net worth.