Haze
Tỷ lệ thắng
55.5%
Trận đấu
4.457
KDA
3.04

Haze vs Silver vs Silver

Cấp độ kỹ năng
Tất cả cấp độ kỹ năng
Trận đấu
47.318
Phien ban
6860
Cập nhật lần cuối
6 thg 11, 2026 UTC
Tác Giả
Dakota Chinnick

Haze vượt trội hơn Silver với tỷ lệ thắng ấn tượng 55.5% trong Deadlock. Trong 4.457 trò chơi, Haze trung bình có 7.5 tiêu diệt và sát thương người chơi 2.741 hơn trên mỗi trận. Đối đầu thuận lợi này cho phép chơi tấn công và cơ hội chiến đấu sớm.

Phân tích đối đầu của Haze

Sử dụng menu thả xuống để chọn đối thủ và xem phân tích chi tiết về cách Haze hoạt động chống lại họ. Bạn sẽ nhận được tỷ lệ thắng đối đầu, thống kê chiến đấu, so sánh giá trị ròng và phân tích sát thương — dựa trên dữ liệu xếp hạng Deadlock thực tế.

So sánh với đối thủ
Haze - 55.5% tỷ lệ thắng trong trận đối đầu này
Haze
55.5% TT
VS
Đối đầu Silver vs Haze - 44.5% tỷ lệ thắng
Silver
44.5% TT

Ai thắng trong trận đấu Haze vs Silver?

Haze thắng trận đối đầu Haze vs Silver
Người chiến thắng
Haze
Trận: 4.457
55.5%
Tỷ lệ thắng
44.5%
7.5
TB Hạ gục
6.0
5.4
TB Chết
6.2
8.7
TB Hỗ trợ
9.2
38.180
TB Tài sản
35.062
27.935
Sát thương người chơi
25.194
5.904
Sát thương mục tiêu
3.332
70.0
Đòn kết liễu
51.4

Haze vs Silver Tóm tắt đối đầu

The Haze vs Silver matchup in Deadlock is một đối đầu một chiều rõ ràng. Based on 4.457 recent matches analyzed, Haze wins with a 55.5% win rate compared to Silver's 44.5%, giving Haze a 10.9 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Haze consistently outperforms. Haze has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. Silver should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.

Haze vs Silver Phân tích chiến đấu

Haze wins combat stats against Silver in Deadlock

Haze achieves a clean sweep in the combat department, winning all five metrics against Silver in the Haze vs Silver matchup. This comprehensive dominance across KDA efficiency, kill production, survivability demonstrates that Haze holds systematic mechanical advantages in these encounters. Based on analysis of 4.457 competitive matches, Haze players can approach duels against Silver with confidence, while Silver players must completely avoid fair fights and instead focus on ability-based contributions, objective play, and team coordination to remain impactful.

Tỷ lệ KDA
3.04Haze
2.46Silver
Haze demonstrates noticeably stronger kill-death-assist performance against Silver, maintaining a 3.04 KDA versus 2.46. This 0.57 point gap reflects Haze's superior ability to secure eliminations while avoiding death in these head-to-head encounters. Silver players facing Haze should prioritize team coordination over solo aggression — look for 2v1 situations, coordinate ability usage with teammates, and focus on trading rather than taking isolated duels where Haze's statistical advantage becomes most pronounced.
Hạ gục TB
7.5Haze
6.0Silver
Haze substantially outfrags Silver in this matchup, averaging 7.5 kills compared to 6.0 — a difference of nearly 1.5 eliminations per match. When Haze faces Silver, the data clearly shows Haze finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. Silver players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging Haze in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
Tử vong TB
5.4Haze
6.2Silver
Haze survives longer in this matchup, dying 5.4 times per game compared to Silver's 6.2 deaths. This 0.8 death difference per match means Haze is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. Silver players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests Haze's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Sát thương người chơi
27.935Haze
25.194Silver
Haze significantly outdamages Silver in head-to-head encounters, posting 27.935 average damage versus 25.194. This 2.741 damage advantage means Haze consistently wins the damage exchange in fights, either securing kills outright or leaving opponents weak for teammates to clean up. Silver players should avoid prolonged fights with Haze — instead, look for quick picks with burst damage or rely on ability damage and team crossfires to compensate.
Sát thương mục tiêu
5.904Haze
3.332Silver
Haze contributes 2.572 more objective damage than Silver on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with Haze may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. Silver should focus on creating picks while Haze pushes objectives.

Haze vs Silver Phân tích kinh tế

Giá trị ròng
38.180Haze
35.062Silver
Đòn cuối
70.0Haze
51.4Silver

Haze vastly out-earns Silver by 3.119 souls on average. This substantial economic gap means Haze will consistently hit item breakpoints earlier, creating a snowballing advantage throughout the game. Haze secures more last hits (70.0 vs 51.4), while Haze leads in denies (2.4 vs 1.8). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Trang bị được đề xuất cho Haze vs Silver

Haze build for Silver matchup

Build Haze vs Silver

This winning build for Haze against Silver focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 55.5% win rate against Silver, these 7 items help Haze press the advantage and close out games efficiently. Silencer, Siphon Bullets, Lucky Shot, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 44.800 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

Silver build for Haze matchup

Build Silver vs Haze

Silver's counter-build against Haze attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, Silver players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. Unstable Concoction, Frenzy, Restorative Shot, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 29.199 souls Knowing Silver's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

Các build trang bị này được tối ưu hóa cho đối đầu Haze vs Silver dựa trên dữ liệu tỷ lệ thắng từ 4.457 trận đấu cạnh tranh. Lựa chọn trang bị trong Deadlock ảnh hưởng đáng kể đến kết quả đối đầu — build đúng có thể giúp khắc phục bất lợi thống kê hoặc mở rộng lợi thế hiện có. Nhớ điều chỉnh build của bạn dựa trên tình trạng game, đội hình, trang bị địch và liệu bạn đang dẫn trước hay đi sau về linh hồn.

MetaBot Desktop

Xây đội hình tốt nhất quanh Haze

Phòng Đội Hình chấm điểm mọi cặp trong đội bạn theo tỷ lệ thắng thực tế từ hàng trăm nghìn trận, đối chiếu lựa chọn với đội hình địch và tải các đội hình tỷ lệ thắng cao đã được chứng minh.

  • Bảng đội sáu anh hùng
  • Tỷ lệ thắng theo cặp
  • Đội hình thắng cao đã chứng minh
Phòng Đội Hình Deadlock trong MetaBot Desktop

Haze có matchup thuận lợi với 33 tướng và matchup bất lợi với 10 tướng trong Deadlock. Matchup mạnh nhất của Haze là với The Doorman với tỷ lệ thắng 59.2%. Matchup khó nhất là Graves với tỷ lệ thắng 42.9%. Sử dụng bảng bên dưới để tìm chi tiết matchup cụ thể và đề xuất build.

Haze matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6860)
Đối Thủ
Tỷ lệ thắng
Trận đấu
KDA
Hạ gục
Chết
Sát thương người chơi
Tài sản
55.07%7.3762.997.35.328.44438.378
46.20%7.2592.706.65.326.45337.118
42.89%6.5562.897.35.327.46038.084
51.41%6.3692.957.55.328.07138.022
44.69%6.2772.937.25.227.81437.820
53.44%6.1713.037.55.328.71338.462
54.42%6.1542.867.55.529.28737.919
50.97%6.1542.936.85.129.44737.218
51.21%5.7942.827.85.829.35338.313
47.89%5.2813.007.75.328.88538.492
52.37%5.2532.917.15.328.11437.644
57.28%5.1993.107.75.328.64638.410
52.49%5.0542.837.45.528.45438.030
48.99%4.9102.917.35.429.18038.092
52.08%4.8292.837.55.527.37537.916
53.19%4.7832.937.65.529.05438.222
46.16%4.7672.827.15.326.95538.363
55.28%4.7413.117.85.228.64138.490
49.61%4.6242.847.25.528.27337.650
55.46%4.4573.047.55.427.93538.180
55.84%4.2963.077.35.027.27937.749
57.05%4.0403.147.75.228.47538.792
56.42%3.9583.117.55.228.11337.891
51.98%3.9153.007.75.430.54338.886
56.11%3.7982.987.75.528.74438.237
49.37%3.5772.796.75.327.94637.406
51.27%3.5482.887.35.527.81537.671
50.58%3.2582.997.35.228.58737.922
55.84%2.9982.937.45.328.00237.919
55.61%2.9333.027.35.127.37038.045
55.38%2.8153.067.45.328.48938.698
51.41%2.8052.977.15.228.62337.207
50.69%2.6972.956.75.026.97437.482
54.29%2.5052.957.75.530.46838.588
48.50%2.4662.897.05.127.68036.735
54.39%2.4513.067.35.126.83236.974
59.21%2.2213.087.45.228.29838.520
49.89%2.2133.057.04.827.07338.018
58.62%2.1513.117.14.927.64938.048
54.78%2.1252.877.45.627.75537.795
57.09%2.0723.077.15.028.00637.563
51.04%2.0672.897.35.329.71737.401
58.89%1.5303.287.55.028.07838.875
🔍

Giúp chúng tôi duy trì độ chính xác! Nếu bạn nhận thấy thống kê không chính xác, dữ liệu thiếu hoặc bất kỳ vấn đề nào, phản hồi của bạn trực tiếp cải thiện chất lượng dữ liệu cho cả cộng đồng.

Báo cáo vấn đề

Haze Đối đầu - FAQ

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Haze trong Deadlock là gì?

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Haze là chống lại The Doorman, đạt tỷ lệ thắng 59.2%. Haze xuất sắc trong trận đấu này thông qua các chỉ số chiến đấu vượt trội và tương tác khả năng thuận lợi.

Trận đấu khó nhất của Haze là gì?

Trận đấu khó nhất của Haze là chống lại Graves, chỉ với tỷ lệ thắng 42.9%. Chống lại đối thủ này, Haze nên tập trung vào phối hợp đội hình và mặc áo phòng thủ.

Haze có bao nhiêu trận đấu thuận lợi?

Haze có 33 trận đấu thuận lợi (tỷ lệ thắng 50%+) và 10 trận đấu bất lợi trong Deadlock. Hiểu những động lực trận đấu này giúp bạn đưa ra những lựa chọn anh hùng tốt hơn và điều chỉnh phong cách chơi của bạn.

Tôi nên chơi Haze trong những trận đấu khó như thế nào?

Khi chơi Haze trong những trận đấu khó, ưu tiên canh tác an toàn, định vị và phối hợp đội hình. Điều chỉnh xây dựng vật phẩm của bạn để bù đắp cho nhược điểm trận đấu và tìm kiếm cơ hội để tác động đến những cuộc chiến thông qua những khả năng thay vì đối đầu trực tiếp.

Tôi nên tập trung vào những chỉ số nào trong trận đấu của Haze?

Những chỉ số chính để phân tích trong trận đấu của Haze bao gồm tỷ lệ thắng, tỷ lệ KDA, sát thương người chơi trung bình và sự khác biệt giá trị ròng. Những trận đấu sát thương cao ưu tiên chơi tấn công, trong khi những trận đấu tỷ lệ KDA thấp gợi ý chơi phòng thủ hơn và dựa vào hỗ trợ đội hình.